Headcorn Half Marathon on Sunday 14th February 2016

Event : Half Marathon, type / distance : Road / 21.1k

at Headcorn Primary School, Headcorn

Organised by Running and Riding

Filters

FirstnameSurnameGenderCategoryClub/TeamBib No.Sort by
Save as PDF
Pos-
ition
Bib-
No.
Finish
Time
Chip
Time
NameGen-
der
Cat-
egory
Club or TeamRank
1243 01:12:0701:12:05ROBERT LATALA M SM SKF6X 1
2201 01:12:4501:12:44SAM HUMPHREY M SM Victoria Park H. & Tower Hamlets AC 2
339 01:13:0001:12:57ANTHONY BRADLEY M SM 3
4230 01:14:5101:14:49PHILIP JACKSON M SM Sittingbourne Striders 4
5421 01:17:4201:17:40PAUL VEITCH M M40 Riverside Runners 5
6264 01:18:2001:18:18ANTONIO MARTIN ROMERO M SM East London Runners 6
7363 01:18:2801:18:22PAUL RUSSHARD M SM 7
8237 01:18:4601:18:41ROBERT LAING M SM Kent AC 8
936 01:18:4701:18:43JAMES BOSHER M SM Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners 9
102518 01:18:5401:18:52IAN ANTHONY M SM Hastings Runners 10
1163 01:19:3101:19:29DECLAN BURTON M JM Ashford AC 11
1248 01:19:5801:19:56MATT BRITTON M SM Ashford AC 12
13255 01:20:4901:20:47JAMES MACDONALD M SM Cambridge Harriers 13
14305 01:21:2101:21:18KRIS NOBLE M SM Sittingbourne Striders 14
15317 01:21:5101:21:47SHANE O'NEILL M SM Dulwich Runners AC 15
16347 01:22:1301:22:09DANIEL REYNOLDS M SM Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners 16
17470 01:22:1301:22:10DAVID HOLLIDGE M SM Barking Road Runners 17
18147 01:22:1801:22:14JAMES GALE M SM 18
1942 01:22:2001:22:14HUGH BRENNAN M SM Sevenoaks AC 19
20344 01:23:2501:23:21MILES REDDING M M40 20
21320 01:24:1201:24:10GERARD O'SULLIVAN M M40 Ashford AC 21
22229 01:24:2201:24:15MIKE KING M SM Tunbridge Wells Harriers 22
23316 01:24:2101:24:17ROB O'LOUGHLIN M SM 23
24290 01:24:3801:24:33GEORGE MOON M SM 24
25276 01:25:1501:25:09SEAN MCFARLANE M M40 Flyers Southend 25
26254 01:25:4001:25:34DONAL LYONS M SM 26
27483 01:26:4801:26:45MARK MELLON M M40 Gravesend Road Runners AC 27
28146 01:27:1301:27:07MICHAEL FULLILOVE M M50 Dulwich Runners AC 28
29172 01:27:2501:27:20PETE HANLEY M SM 29
30289 01:27:3201:27:26DUNCAN MOON M JM Maidstone Harriers 30
31283 01:27:4001:27:35KATE MILLS F W35 Springfield Striders 31
32131 01:27:4201:27:39TRACY ENGLISH F W35 Southend AC 32
33492 01:27:5101:27:47RICHARD CROWHURST M M40 33
3447 01:27:5701:27:51JAMES BRINCAT M SM Sittingbourne Striders 34
35482 01:28:0901:27:59ROBIN BUTLER M M40 Ashford & District RRC 35
3690 01:28:1801:28:09STEVEN COLLINS M SM SLH 36
37382 01:28:1601:28:10LEE SIMPSON M SM Sittingbourne Striders 37
38287 01:28:4301:28:28STEVE MITCHELL M M40 Istead & Ifield Harriers 38
39279 01:28:4601:28:43ALLAN MCPHERSON M SM 7Oaks Tri Club 39
40244 01:29:2701:29:23EDWARD LAWSON M M40 Medway Tri 40
41471 01:29:5001:29:36JOSEPH CHASSEAUD M SM Ashford Tri Club 41
42477 01:29:4601:29:39SIMON READ M M50 Maidstone Harriers 42
4353 01:29:5101:29:48MATHEW BROOKS M SM 43
44260 01:29:5501:29:49PAUL MAHONY M SM 44
45180 01:30:0501:29:53ROB HELLYER M SM Rebel Runners Medway 45
46203 01:30:3001:30:00TOM HUMPHREY M M50 46
4713 01:31:0101:30:52MARK ATTENBOROUGH M M40 Ashford & District RRC 47
48110 01:31:3301:31:27GARY DEACON M SM Sittingbourne Striders 48
4979 01:31:3601:31:29REHMAN CHISHTI M SM 49
50445 01:31:3901:31:32KEVIN BARNES M SM Maidstone Harriers 50
51241 01:32:1101:31:34KRISTIAN LASSLETT M SM Thanet Roadrunners 51
52205 01:32:0101:31:42NICK HUMPHREY-TAYLOR M M40 Sevenoaks AC 52
53340 01:32:1301:32:06JASON RANSLEY M SM 53
54190 01:32:1501:32:10RICHARD HOLDEN M M40 Ashford & District RRC 54
5546 01:32:2101:32:15THOMAS BRIGGS M SM 55
5645 01:32:2201:32:15BRIAN BRIGGS M M40 56
57437 01:32:5701:32:47JONATHAN WELLS M SM Ashford & District RRC 57
58303 01:33:4201:32:51WILLIAM NEWBY M JM 58
59214 01:33:1401:33:06WILLIAM JEFFERY M SM 59
60365 01:33:5501:33:26KEVIN RYE M SM Sittingbourne Striders 60
61478 01:34:4201:34:00TONY JOHNSON M M40 61
62267 01:34:2501:34:15BEN MATTHEWS M SM 62
63120 01:34:3601:34:15BEN DUNLOP M M40 63
6455 01:34:3401:34:26MARC BROWN M SM Petts Wood Running Club 64
65446 01:34:5301:34:30NEIL WILLIAMS M M40 Orpington Road Runners 65
66198 01:35:0701:34:33TRACEY HORNE F W45 66
6724 01:34:4901:34:36ANDY BAPTIE M M40 Sittingbourne Striders 67
68268 01:35:1801:34:44DARREN MATTHEWS M SM Team Endurance 68
69277 01:35:1101:35:03ANDY MCGREGOR M SM 69
7083 01:35:1201:35:04BRADLEY CLAYTON M SM Sittingbourne Striders 70
71400 01:35:2801:35:16IAN STOKES M M50 Canterbury Harriers 71
72473 01:35:2901:35:17NICOLA CHARLTON F W35 72
73350 01:35:5201:35:28JASON RICKWARD M M40 Beginners2Runners 73
74228 01:35:4701:35:37ZOLTAN KEREKGYARTO M SM 74
75476 01:35:5401:35:41VICTOR SILVER M M40 Ashford Tri Club 75
76100 01:35:5601:35:49ALISON DAVEY F W35 Sittingbourne Striders 76
77103 01:36:0901:36:01GLENN DAVIES M M50 Sittingbourne Striders 77
7811 01:36:2801:36:07BEN ASPLAND M M40 Maidstone Harriers 78
79123 01:36:2801:36:21TREVOR EDGLEY M M60 Istead & Ifield Harriers 79
80288 01:36:3601:36:25ADRIAN MOODY M M50 Medway & Maidstone AC 80
81490 01:36:3101:36:27SIMON LAMB M M40 81
82378 01:36:5201:36:31PAUL SHEVLANE M M40 82
83242 01:36:4001:36:32DARREN LAST M M40 Medway Tri 83
8465 01:37:1501:36:34ANDREW CAIRNS M SM Egerton Running Club 84
85466 01:37:3401:36:38MARTIN YOUNG M SM 85
86270 01:36:5401:36:43JEZ MAYTUM M M40 Rebel Runners Medway 86
8744 01:37:0501:36:54SCOTT BRENTON M M40 Flyers Southend 87
88293 01:37:1901:37:06NICOLA MORRIS F W45 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 88
89377 01:37:3401:37:20PETER SGORLON M SM 89
90239 01:37:3501:37:27POPPY LANGDON-DOWN F SW 90
91460 01:37:3701:37:29KATIE WRIGHT F SW 91
92488 01:37:3901:37:34LEE BUTTERS M SM 92
93140 01:38:0901:37:46DAVID FORMAN M SM Sittingbourne Striders 93
9480 01:38:1501:37:53KELLY CLARK F W35 Victoria Park H. & Tower Hamlets AC 94
95480 01:38:0601:37:54CHRIS SARDO M M60 Ashford Tri Club 95
96364 01:38:2101:38:18LINZEY RYAN F SW 96
97280 01:39:3101:39:01KEVIN MEEHAN M M50 97
98179 01:39:1501:39:05KEITH HAYNES M M40 Ashford & District RRC 98
9931 01:39:2401:39:07IMOGEN BEDDARD F W45 99
100235 01:39:1801:39:11JAN KUBICKI M SM Sopot Polska 100
101176 01:39:3201:39:20NEIL HARRIS M M40 Rebel Runners Medway 101
102462 01:39:3601:39:23STEPHEN BROWN M M50 Cambridge Harriers 102
103271 01:39:3701:39:25ROBERT MCAFEE M SM 103
104489 01:39:3301:39:27PETER GRIFFITHS M M50 Beginners2Runners - Staplehurst 104
10582 01:39:5401:39:29IAN CLARKE M SM Barming Beginners 2 Runners 105
106328 01:40:2201:40:07NATASHA PERTWEE F W35 Weald Tri Club 106
10772 01:40:2701:40:08STEPHEN CASON M M50 107
108405 01:40:5301:40:32GERARD TERBLANCHE M SM 108
109495 01:41:5101:41:05SIMON HENLEY M SM 109
110196 01:42:0401:41:15LUKE HOOPER M SM 110
111458 01:41:4101:41:19MICHAEL WRAIGHT M M40 Sittingbourne Striders 111
11285 01:41:3201:41:21PAUL COKER M M40 112
113143 01:41:3701:41:23DAVID FRENCH M M50 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 113
11486 01:41:4601:41:23JENNIFER COLEMAN F SW Sittingbourne Striders 114
115121 01:41:4401:41:25ANDY DUNMALL M M40 Swanley & District AC 115
116459 01:42:1501:41:38DAVE WRIGHT M SM 116
117246 01:41:5001:41:45DAVE LEAL M M50 Blackheath & Bromley HAC 117
11857 01:42:1201:41:47TOM BRUNT M SM 118
119355 01:42:2001:41:53SEAN RODWELL M SM Rebel Runners Medway 119
120183 01:42:2001:41:58LUCY HEWETT F W35 Sittingbourne Striders 120
12119 01:43:1001:42:03MICHAEL BAKER M SM 121
122195 01:42:4201:42:30GILL HOLMES F W35 Sittingbourne Striders 122
123261 01:42:5701:42:36EWAN MAIN F W35 123
124349 01:42:5001:42:36COLIN RICKETTS M M50 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 124
1257 01:42:5201:42:42IAN ANDERSON M M40 125
12629 01:43:2701:43:04ASHLEY BEAN M SM 126
127401 01:43:2401:43:06JAMES STONARD M M50 127
128346 01:43:2301:43:06MIKE REECE M M40 128
129370 01:43:3601:43:20ALISON SCANTLEBURY F W35 Tri Spirit 129
130207 01:44:2101:43:26BOGAC IBRAHIM M SM Sittingbourne Striders 130
131322 01:43:4601:43:28GLYN PALLISTER M M40 Medway & Maidstone AC 131
132341 01:43:4801:43:32JODIE RAWLINSON F SW Plumstead Runners 132
13332 01:43:5201:43:34SUSAN L BEECHAM F W45 Istead & Ifield Harriers 133
134181 01:44:0901:43:49ALAN HERBERT M M40 134
135240 01:44:3501:43:49HAYLEY LANGLEY F SW 135
136428 01:44:1801:43:55RACHEL WARD F W35 Sittingbourne Striders 136
137324 01:44:1601:43:57WAYNE PALMER M M40 Barking Road Runners 137
138136 01:44:5401:44:34MO FAZAKERLEY F W45 Medway & Maidstone AC 138
139404 01:44:5001:44:48MICHAEL TEALE M SM 139
140343 01:45:1801:44:50ANNIE REBINDAINE F SW Reigate Priory AC 140
141212 01:45:1801:44:54KATIE JAMES F SW 141
142454 01:45:1101:44:58GREG WOOD M SM Hythe Aqua 142
143221 01:45:1901:44:59GRAHAM JONES M M50 143
144385 01:45:3901:45:01MICHAEL SMISSEN M SM 144
145173 01:45:4401:45:12JERRY HANSFORD M M40 7Oaks Tri Club 145
14661 01:45:2701:45:20PETER BURFOOT M M60 Wadhurst Runners 146
147102 01:45:3201:45:21ANDREW DAVIES M SM 147
148494 01:45:3901:45:24JENNY DUGGAN F W35 148
149358 01:45:5201:45:28KATE ROSE F SW Sittingbourne Striders 149
150500 01:46:0201:45:31SIMON BESSANT M SM 150
151304 01:46:0401:45:31SIMON NICHOLS M M40 151
152168 01:45:4501:45:35IAN GRUNDY M M50 Tri Spirit 152
153245 01:45:3801:45:35PETER LE ROSSIGNOL M SM Ashford AC 153
15470 01:45:5401:45:45TRACEY CARSON F W45 154
155319 01:46:4401:45:46FRANCIS O'SULLIVAN M M50 155
156167 01:46:2901:46:11NIGEL GROVES M M50 Maidstone Harriers 156
157199 01:46:2601:46:14DAVID HUBBLE M SM 157
158424 01:46:3201:46:17MATTHEW VOWLS M M40 158
159383 01:47:0001:46:24PAUL SITTON SITTON M SM Lynsted Lightning 159
160113 01:46:4901:46:38DON DEWAR M M50 AWCC 160
161191 01:46:4801:46:43PETER HOLIAN M SM 161
162118 01:47:1501:46:43KEITH DUNGATE M M60 Cambridge Harriers 162
163406 01:47:0401:46:44MARLENE TERBLANCHE F SW 163
164356 01:47:2901:46:50AMANDA ROGERS F W35 Maidstone Harriers 164
165456 01:47:3001:46:51LAURA WOOSTER F SW Maidstone Harriers 165
166220 01:47:2301:47:08DAVID JONES M M50 166
167496 01:47:5601:47:10MICHAEL SOKOLOW M M50 167
168282 01:47:5801:47:13JOHN MILLS M M40 Springfield Striders 168
169106 01:47:2201:47:13NOEL DAVY M SM 169
17073 01:47:2101:47:14LOUISE CHAPMAN F SW Istead & Ifield Harriers 170
171219 01:47:3501:47:19DAVID JONES M M60 Staplehurst Running Club 171
172419 01:47:4901:47:21NICOLA TYNAN F SW Beginners2Runners 172
173285 01:47:4601:47:24SIMON MILLS M M40 Lingfield Running Club 173
17414 01:47:5201:47:26JUSTIN ATTWELL M M40 Barring Running Club 174
175222 01:47:5701:47:29LOUISA JONES F W35 175
176162 01:47:5701:47:29JON GREENWELL M M40 176
177112 01:48:2601:47:30RACHEL DELLAFERA F SW Gravesend Road Runners AC 177
178251 01:48:1501:47:39DANIEL LEWSEY M SM 178
179115 01:47:4901:47:41PIOTR DUDZIK M SM 179
180306 01:48:1601:47:59RACHEAL NOBLE F SW 180
181141 01:48:1601:47:59KELLY FOSTER F W35 Rebel Runners Medway 181
182300 01:48:5601:48:06JASON NERVAL M M40 182
183374 01:48:2901:48:19ANTHONY SCOTT M M40 Folkestone RC 183
18476 01:49:0601:48:27ALAN CHARLTON M M50 Rebel Runners Medway 184
185262 01:49:1001:48:28STUART MANSER M SM Rebel Runners Medway 185
186464 01:49:0601:48:28BOHDAN RAINCZUK M M50 Maidstone Harriers 186
187311 01:49:1701:48:33IAN NUNNS M M40 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 187
188250 01:49:2401:48:42STEFHAN LEWIS M M40 SRC 188
189408 01:49:3801:48:48SIMON THOMAS M SM 189
190160 01:49:2801:48:53ADRIAN GREEN M M50 190
191152 01:49:3701:48:56CHRIS GEDGE M SM Selfie Sunday Runners Maidstone 191
192204 01:49:2101:49:02ANNA HUMPHREY-TAYLOR F W45 Sevenoaks AC 192
19350 01:49:1901:49:12CURT BROOKER M M40 193
194148 01:49:5601:49:13NICK GALLAVIN M M40 Sittingbourne Striders 194
195392 01:49:4401:49:21WENDY SMITH F W55 Canterbury Harriers 195
196493 01:50:0501:49:21STEWART BOLD M M40 Rebel Runners Medway 196
197161 01:50:1001:49:26ANA-MARIA GREEN F W45 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 197
198295 01:49:5401:49:42ROBERT MOSES M SM 198
199302 01:50:4101:49:48FRANKIE NEWBY F SW 199
200357 01:50:0201:49:49PHILIP RORKE M M40 200
20154 01:50:1301:49:54TIM BROOKS M M50 Maidstone Harriers 201
202434 01:51:1601:50:29AMY WEEDEN F SW Rebel Runners Medway 202
203138 01:51:0001:50:37ALISON FLYNN F SW Dartford Road Runners 203
204354 01:50:5601:50:39CATHERINE ROBINS F SW 204
205353 01:50:5601:50:39ANDREW ROBINS M SM 205
206414 01:51:3101:50:54JOHN TIGHE M M50 Crowborough Runners 206
207297 01:51:1801:50:56JOHN MURPHY M M40 207
208499 01:51:1901:51:01ROBERT PLATT M SM 208
209336 01:51:2701:51:04SCOTT PRIOR M SM 209
210461 01:51:3801:51:11KAY ZHANG F W35 Swanley & District AC 210
211441 01:51:3001:51:12VICKY WHITEHORN F W35 Crowborough Runners 211
212216 01:51:4001:51:22ALAN JOHNSON M M40 Medway Runners 212
213409 01:51:5201:51:23CORRIE THOMPSON M M40 213
214186 01:51:5601:51:26RICKY HILDEN M M40 214
215258 01:52:1201:51:34PETER MADDISON M M60 Crowborough Runners 215
216481 01:52:3201:52:17HELEN NEARY F W55 Wadhurst Runners 216
21767 01:52:5001:52:28STEPHEN CARNT M M40 217
21816 01:52:5301:52:31NICHOLAS AVERRE M M40 218
219130 01:53:2801:52:39ALEX EMBY M SM 219
220497 01:53:0301:52:47AMANDA BUSSEY F W45 Wadhurst Runners 220
221105 01:53:1301:52:49PATRICIA DAVIES F W45 Sittingbourne Striders 221
222194 01:53:4601:52:55BRIAN HOLMES M M40 Rebel Runners Medway 222
22315 01:53:1701:53:02MARTIN ATTWOOD M M50 223
224188 01:53:3901:53:06LUCY HINE F W55 Cambridge Harriers 224
22599 01:54:1301:53:20STEPHEN CROUCHER M M50 225
226307 01:54:0601:53:23CAROL NORTHRUP F W45 226
227487 01:54:0201:53:26PAUL KITT M SM 227
228431 01:54:0401:53:30MELANIE WATES F W45 228
229443 01:54:2801:53:30NICK WIGSTON M SM 229
230474 01:54:3401:53:34GREG ANDERSON M SM 230
23133 01:54:0001:53:34STUART BING M SM Sittingbourne Striders 231
232139 01:54:1001:53:40LIANE FOORD F W45 Maidstone Harriers 232
233384 01:54:4001:54:07HARRY SKINNER M SM 233
23430 01:54:4301:54:11JAMES BEASLEY M SM 234
235189 01:54:4901:54:32AMY HINTON HINTON F SW Team Cherwell 235
236109 01:55:0801:54:33ALAN DAY M M50 DWD 236
237449 01:55:0701:54:37LOUIS WILSON M SM 237
238440 01:55:2201:54:37NICKY WHITE F W45 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 238
239422 01:55:4401:54:54ANDREW VELHOSH M SM 239
240174 01:55:2201:54:57ESTHER HARRIS F W35 Sittingbourne Striders 240
241177 01:56:1401:55:15DANIEL HARRISON M SM 241
242291 01:55:2001:55:17JANICE MOOREKITE F W55 Larkfield AC 242
243366 01:55:5701:55:26GEORGE SAMUEL M SM Sittingbourne Striders 243
244265 01:56:2001:55:36IVAN MARZIANO M M40 Pfleet Feet 244
245486 01:56:2801:55:43NICK MCDONALD M SM 245
246310 01:56:0201:55:48STUART NUNN M SM Ashford & District RRC 246
247359 01:56:1401:56:05STEVE ROSIER M M40 247
24823 01:56:5501:56:06JO BALDWIN F SW 248
249393 01:56:5801:56:25CHRISTA SMY F W65 249
25059 01:57:2001:56:26ELIZABETH BULL F SW Sittingbourne Striders 250
25158 01:57:2001:56:26DANIEL BULL F SW 251
252427 01:57:0101:56:30SUZANNE WARBURTON F W45 Maidstone Harriers 252
253389 01:56:4701:56:32RONALD SMITH M M70 Sittingbourne Striders 253
25426 01:57:1301:56:50JAMES BATCHELLER M SM Ashford Tri Club 254
255116 01:57:2101:56:52KEVIN DUFFIELD M SM 255
256429 01:57:2601:56:52BILL WARING M M50 256
257259 01:57:2201:57:05KAREN MAHER F W35 257
258348 01:57:2801:57:09KATIE RICHARDS F W35 Medway Runners 258
259327 01:58:1201:57:24CLAIRE PEPPIATT-WILDMAN F W35 Rebel Runners Medway 259
26022 01:58:1601:57:34JENNY BALDOCK F W55 Rebel Runners Medway 260
261224 01:58:0701:57:38LOUISE KAVANAGH F W35 261
262315 01:58:3901:57:40REBECCA OLADELE F W35 262
263275 01:58:5101:57:59STEPHEN MCEWAN M M40 263
26437 01:58:3901:58:17HARRIET BOULDEN F SW Ashford Tri Club 264
26541 01:58:4801:58:19DAYLE BRAWN M SM Barming Running Club 265
266284 01:59:0801:58:27LOUISE MILLS F W45 Egerton Running Club 266
267142 01:59:2701:58:36JO FRAZER-WISE F W35 Selfie Sunday Runners Maidstone 267
26820 01:59:1101:58:43ROB BAKER M M40 Staplehurst Running Club 268
269352 01:59:3201:58:52ALISON RIVERS F W35 Egerton Running Club 269
270451 01:59:3401:58:53MARK WINTER M M50 Egerton Running Club 270
271433 01:59:4401:59:20JAMIE WEBB M SM Beginners2Runners 271
2721 01:59:4201:59:34DARREL ADAMS M M40 Istead & Ifield Harriers 272
273124 02:00:0701:59:46TANYA EDWARDS F W35 Thanet Roadrunners 273
27438 02:00:3801:59:50ALEC BRADFORD M M40 So Lets Go Running 274
275398 02:00:4601:59:57MARK STARBUCK M M40 Dartford & White Oak Tri Club 275
276371 02:00:5402:00:16LOTTIE SCHIPHORST F SW 276
277410 02:00:3102:00:17VICTORIA THOMPSON F SW 277
278380 02:01:1202:00:23EMILY SILCOCK F SW 278
27984 02:00:5402:00:36JOANNA CLEARY F W35 279
280144 02:01:1302:00:45LAURA FUERY F SW Beginners2Runners 280
281457 02:01:3502:00:48CLAIRE WORRELL F W35 Maidstone Harriers 281
282426 02:01:4802:00:53LORNA WALTERS F W35 282
283415 02:01:4402:01:18DIANA TILSTON F W35 Paddock Wood AC 283
284301 02:02:1202:01:19CHARLIE NEWBY F SW 284
285227 02:02:1602:01:27LUCY KENT F SW 285
286413 02:02:2702:01:34TREVOR TIERNEY M M60 286
287498 02:02:0102:01:44SHANE LAST M M50 Wadhurst Runners 287
288430 02:02:2102:01:53ANTHONY WARREN M M40 288
28960 02:02:2502:01:58PAUL BULLIVANT M M40 Barming Running Club 289
290439 02:02:5602:02:05EDWARD WHELAN M SM Maidstone Harriers 290
291185 02:03:0102:02:06GARY HICKEY M SM 291
292252 02:03:2002:03:02SIMONE LIPSON-GREEN F W45 Ocean Lake Tri 292
293362 02:03:2102:03:04VIKKI RUSSELL F SW Plumstead Runners 293
294137 02:03:2202:03:04DEBBIE FITZGERALD F W35 Plumstead Runners 294
2952501 02:03:2402:03:11HELEN BROWN F SW Beginners2Runners - Staplehurst 295
296387 02:03:5002:03:15CHARLES SMITH M M40 Sittingbourne Striders 296
297248 02:04:2102:03:18RUTH LEGG F SW Maidstone Harriers 297
298468 02:04:1302:03:45DEBORAH BENNETT F W45 Barming Beginners 2 Runners 298
299211 02:05:0702:04:22EMMA JAMES F W35 Rebel Runners Medway 299
300125 02:05:3702:04:34VICKY EDWARDS F W35 Maidstone Harriers 300
301379 02:05:4302:04:56SARA SHIHABI F SW 301
30291 02:05:5502:04:58BECCY CONNOR F W35 Gravesend Road Runners AC 302
303436 02:05:5002:05:14LAURA WELLARD F SW Sittingbourne Striders 303
304169 02:05:3702:05:15ALAN LE GRYS M M60 304
305178 02:06:1502:05:28JANE HARVEY F SW Rebel Runners Medway 305
30669 02:05:3902:05:34LEONARD CARROLL M SM Yeovil Town RRC 306
30794 02:06:3002:05:38KATIE COX F W35 307
308155 02:06:3202:05:40LYNZI GILBERT F SW 308
309396 02:06:2502:05:41DAVID SPELMAN M SM 309
310197 02:06:1302:05:46MARTIN HOOPER M M40 310
311472 02:06:5702:06:27DAN NESBIT M SM 311
312448 02:07:1502:06:34CHARLES WILSON M M60 312
313256 02:07:2202:06:50MARIA MACDONALD F W55 Cambridge Harriers 313
314325 02:07:3902:06:50ROBYN PARSONS F SW Maidstone Harriers 314
315423 02:08:3002:07:45SHEILA VICKERS F W55 Beginners2Runners 315
316318 02:08:4202:08:02FAY ORAM F W35 Istead & Ifield Harriers 316
317253 02:09:0002:08:02ROY LUCKMUN M M50 317
318444 02:08:4702:08:05SYMON WILDGOOSE M M40 Rebel Runners Medway 318
31912 02:09:1902:08:44REBECCA ASTIN F SW 319
32028 02:08:5902:08:48JO BATTERS F W45 320
32171 02:08:5902:08:48ANDREW CARTER M M40 321
322182 02:09:5002:08:51KATIE HESMER F SW 322
323108 02:09:5102:08:51EMMA DAWSON F SW 323
324159 02:09:3702:08:56AMANDA GRAHAM F W35 Istead & Ifield Harriers 324
325111 02:09:3302:09:04NICKY DELACEY F W35 Larkfield AC 325
326298 02:09:3402:09:08LORRAINE NEALE F W35 Sittingbourne Striders 326
327491 02:09:3502:09:09MARK MCKENNA M SM Ocean Lake Tri 327
32889 02:10:0202:09:22NIGEL COLLINS M M50 KF&R 328
3295 02:10:0402:09:23JOHN ALLISON M M40 329
330475 02:10:3102:09:29MARK GOODSALL M SM 330
331308 02:10:2602:09:33MARIA NUNN F W35 331
332339 02:10:1202:09:43BRIAN RALPH M M50 332
333312 02:10:1302:09:44KAREN OBRIEN F W45 Beginners2Runners 333
334484 02:10:2402:10:10GEMMA HOCKETT F SW 334
335114 02:10:5702:10:15SARAH DOUGHTY F W35 Egerton Running Club 335
336391 02:10:5702:10:16VANESSA SMITH F W45 Egerton Running Club 336
337467 02:11:1402:10:17MICHELLE ELLIS F W35 337
338225 02:11:2302:10:21QUINCY KENDALL F W35 338
339334 02:10:5702:10:25ANDEE PRICE F SW 339
340299 02:11:2602:10:29TABITHA NELSON F SW Runfit 340
341249 02:10:4102:10:32TERRI LEGG F W45 341
342209 02:11:3202:10:44PAUL IVES M M40 Rebel Runners Medway 342
343210 02:11:3202:10:44TONI IVES F W45 Rebel Runners Medway 343
34410 02:11:3902:10:58SALLY ASPITAL F W45 Ashford Tri Club 344
3454 02:11:5902:11:14JOHN ALLEN M M40 Rebel Runners Medway 345
346479 02:12:0802:11:29SARAH CHAMBERS F W35 Flyers Southend 346
347397 02:12:5802:11:53ALEX SPRECKLEY M SM 347
348390 02:12:5002:12:11SARAH SMITH F W55 Maidstone Harriers 348
349351 02:13:2402:12:23ELIZABETH RIDGWAY F W35 349
350376 02:13:3002:12:26KIRSTY SENIOR F W35 Maidstone Harriers 350
351323 02:13:2302:12:27SHONA PALLISTER F W45 Runfit 351
352166 02:13:2102:12:41GARY GROUTAGE M M50 Istead & Ifield Harriers 352
353450 02:14:3502:13:57ZOE WILSON F W35 353
354126 02:14:2602:14:07JODI EELES F W35 354
35551 02:15:3302:14:07DAVID BROOKS M M70 Veterans AC 355
356163 02:15:1802:14:16PAUL GRIFFITHS M M50 356
357485 02:14:5802:14:42ANDREW COOPER M M50 357
358193 02:15:3702:14:44MICHELLE HOLLIDAY F W35 Ashford Run England 358
359313 02:15:3602:15:36ELLIE O'CONNOR F SW Ashford Run England 359
36068 02:16:2902:15:38TIM CARR M M50 360
361438 02:16:4902:16:02HARRIET WHATLEY F SW 361
362361 02:17:0202:16:05LISA RUSHTON F W45 Runfit 362
363208 02:17:0502:16:11LUCY INNES F W35 363
364107 02:17:2602:16:34EMILY DAWES F W35 Ashford Run England 364
36588 02:17:1202:16:40CHLOE COLLINS F SW 365
3669 02:18:4302:17:40CHRISTINA ARNOLD F W35 Swanley & District AC 366
367402 02:18:4402:17:40JULIE TAYLOR F W35 Swanley & District AC 367
368469 02:18:5702:17:53LESLIE STONE M M40 Paddock Wood AC 368
3696 02:18:4302:18:02WENDY ALLISON F W45 369
37040 02:19:0602:18:32SHARON BRADLEY F W45 Cambridge Harriers 370
371330 02:19:2202:18:32COLIN EVANS M M40 Selfie Sunday Runners Maidstone 371
372247 02:19:3502:18:33MATTHEW LEGG M SM Maidstone Harriers 372
37343 02:19:1302:18:38JANE BRENNAND-ROPER F W55 Cambridge Harriers 373
37449 02:19:5302:18:59JACKIE BROAD F W35 Beginners2Runners 374
375266 02:19:5302:18:59NAZ MASSEY F SW Beginners2Runners 375
376452 02:20:0602:19:07NEIL WITHEROW M M50 376
377373 02:19:2902:19:24MIKARI SCIPIONI F JW Plumstead Runners 377
378338 02:21:0402:19:59GILLIAN RAINBOW F W35 378
37966 02:21:0402:20:00BIANCA CAREY-SPENCER F W35 Beginners2Runners - Staplehurst 379
380128 02:20:4802:20:14JULIE ELSTON F W55 380
381145 02:21:4002:20:48LISA FULCHER F W35 Selfie Sunday Runners Maidstone 381
382388 02:22:5802:22:09DANIELLE SMITH F W35 Rebel Runners Medway 382
383386 02:23:1202:22:11ANDREW SMITH M M40 Ashford & District RRC 383
384134 02:23:1202:22:12KIRSTY FARRANT F W35 Ashford & District RRC 384
38564 02:23:0402:22:16ALAN BYRON M M40 Rebel Runners Medway 385
386286 02:23:2002:22:47LUCY MILLWARD F SW 386
38792 02:23:3002:22:50AMANDA COOPER F W45 Ashford Tri Club 387
388165 02:23:5102:22:52ALAN GRIGGS M M60 388
38978 02:23:5202:22:52SHARON CHECKSFIELD F W45 389
390149 02:23:3302:22:55JANE GARDINER F W35 Maidstone Harriers 390
391332 02:23:3302:22:56KAREN PONTE F W35 Maidstone Harriers 391
39297 02:23:4202:23:26BALJIT CROUCHER F W45 392
393273 02:24:1802:23:43KIRSTIE MCELWAINE F SW 393
394274 02:24:1802:23:43STEVE MCELWAINE M M40 394
395232 02:25:2602:24:22ANNE KNIGHTLEY F W35 395
396233 02:25:2802:24:23LEE KNIGHTLEY M M40 396
397104 02:25:1802:24:47KAYLEIGH DAVIES F SW 397
398337 02:25:1702:24:56LISA QUIGLEY F W35 Medway Runners 398
399231 02:25:1702:24:57NICOLA KINGSTON F W35 Medway Runners 399
400465 02:28:4002:27:44LAURA LONGLEY F W35 400
40177 02:29:3202:28:35JAN CHAVE F W45 Beginners2Runners 401
402187 02:29:4202:28:38KHIERA HINDLE F W35 402
403395 02:29:2702:28:44ADAM SPELMAN M SM Maidstone Harriers 403
404372 02:28:5202:28:47JUNKO SCIPIONI F W35 Plumstead Runners 404
40593 02:29:4702:29:25SUSAN COPPEN F W35 405
406367 02:31:4302:31:16DAWN SAUNDERS F W35 406
407272 02:31:4302:31:16LAUREN MCCAMLEY F SW Beginners2Runners 407
408117 02:31:4302:31:16KELLY DUKE F W35 Beginners2Runners 408
409463 02:32:1002:31:22JOHN BROWN M M70 Maidstone Harriers 409
410150 02:32:4902:32:11LLOYD GARRETT M SM 410
411151 02:32:4902:32:12VIKI GARRETT F SW Dragons Running Club 411
412335 02:34:5402:34:11ANN PRICE F W45 Jelly Legs 412
413432 02:35:1802:34:22CHRISTINE WEBB F W45 413
414425 02:36:4202:36:25VIKKI WALSH F SW 414
415132 02:40:3102:39:45PETER FAHY M M60 415
416133 02:40:5302:40:00KATHRYN FALLAIZE F SW 416
417368 02:42:1702:41:31TRACY SAUNDERS F W35 Running The Distance 417
418171 02:42:3802:41:41KAREN HAMER F W45 Maidstone Harriers 418
419257 02:42:3802:41:42MARK MACE M M40 Maidstone Harriers 419
420331 02:44:3702:43:46CELIA POKE F W55 420
421453 02:47:0302:46:03SUE WITHEROW F W35 421
42252 03:10:3903:09:33GRAHAM BROOKS M M70 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 422