Headcorn Half Marathon on Sunday 15th February 2015

Event : Half Marathon, type / distance : Road / 21.1k

at Village Green, Headcorn

Organised by Running and Riding

Filters

FirstnameSurnameGenderCategoryClub/TeamBib No.Sort by
Save as PDF
Pos-
ition
Bib-
No.
Finish
Time
Chip
Time
NameGen-
der
Cat-
egory
Club or TeamRank
11967 01:17:2501:17:21NIALL STEWART M SM Loughborough Uni 1
2395 01:19:0001:18:50ROB DEAKIN M SM Birchfield Harriers 2
3125 01:19:0701:19:04STEVEN BARKESS M SM Weald Triathlon Club 3
4336 01:19:1201:19:10ALAN SILVESTER M SM Arena 80 4
5472 01:19:3701:19:33MATTHEW STREATFIELD M SM 5
6113 01:20:2201:20:20DANIEL GREEN M M40 Ashford Tri Club 6
7219 01:21:0501:21:01CHRIS OFFLER M SM 7
82002 01:21:1001:21:07PAUL JONES M SM Istead & Ifield Harriers 8
9389 01:21:1801:21:12AARON WOODMAN M SM 9
10441 01:23:0401:22:53MILES REDDING M M40 10
11198 01:24:1301:24:09IAN FORREST M M40 Maidstone Harriers 11
1289 01:24:3601:24:28OWEN MITCHELL M SM Thanet Roadrunners 12
133 01:24:4301:24:39ANNIE GREENLAND F W35 13
14378 01:25:1001:25:08JOHN FOSS M M50 South London Harriers 14
15269 01:25:5401:25:48DAVID WILSON M SM Orion Harriers 15
162 01:26:0101:25:58TIM GREENLAND M M40 16
17155 01:26:1401:25:59DANIEL REYNOLDS M SM Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners 17
18492 01:27:2101:27:17DAVID BOWDEN M M50 Canterbury Harriers 18
19362 01:27:4001:27:36STEVE BUTTON M M40 Rebel Runners Medway 19
20246 01:27:5401:27:51JOHN ARNOLD M M40 20
21154 01:28:0101:27:54LEE SIMPSON M SM Sittingbourne Striders 21
22398 01:28:2101:28:05REHMAN CHISHTI M SM 22
23307 01:28:2601:28:15GERARD O'SULLIVAN M M40 Ashford AC 23
24120 01:28:3001:28:17RICHARD CROWHURST M M40 24
25271 01:28:4801:28:44SARAH MOONEY F W35 Larkfield AC 25
26247 01:28:5001:28:36JOHN TRACEY M M40 South Kent Harriers 26
27396 01:28:5301:28:47MIKE O'HARE M SM 27
2845 01:28:5401:28:41GILES DEVLIN M M40 Fetch Everyone 28
29290 01:29:0101:28:48KARL LIMBERT M SM 29
30304 01:29:0801:29:01PAUL WILLIAMS M M50 Sittingbourne Striders 30
31329 01:29:2101:29:16CLEM DIXON M M50 Cambridge Harriers 31
324 01:29:3101:29:22STUART COOK M M40 Ilfracombe RC 32
33359 01:29:3501:29:29ANDREW GRIGG M M40 Derby Tri Club 33
34368 01:29:3801:29:12JULIAN BRAY M M50 Dulwich Paragon 34
35136 01:29:4201:29:40MATHEW BROOKS M SM 35
36436 01:29:4301:29:37MARK COOPER M M50 Canterbury Harriers 36
37141 01:30:0101:29:55FAYE ROBERTS F SW Canterbury Harriers 37
3854 01:30:0301:29:49JAMES WILMORE M SM 38
39352 01:30:1201:29:57ALASTAIR MCKEAN M SM 39
40143 01:30:1701:30:09JAMES MCGUIGAN M SM Sevenoaks AC 40
41374 01:30:4501:30:37WIET STOKHUYZEN M M40 41
42483 01:30:4901:30:33MARK BAKER M M40 42
43499 01:30:5301:30:24DERREN CROUCHER M SM 43
44303 01:31:0101:30:48STEVEN COLLINS M SM South London Harriers 44
45116 01:31:2801:31:24TIMOTHY SHIEFF M SM Vegan Runners 45
46455 01:31:2801:31:19SIMON PARRIN M SM Dartford Harriers 46
4798 01:31:3101:31:27ALEX PILCHER M SM Derby AC 47
4870 01:31:3801:31:31HESTER BARSHAM-ROLFE F SW Belgrave Harriers 48
49316 01:31:4201:31:35SIMON ROBERTS M M40 Maidstone Harriers 49
50365 01:31:5001:31:14TOM HUMPHREY M M40 50
51491 01:32:0501:31:59COLIN KENT M M40 Canterbury Harriers 51
52291 01:32:1601:32:12STEPHEN VINCENT M M40 South London Harriers 52
5362 01:32:2601:32:12STEPHEN WELLS M SM 53
54485 01:32:3101:32:28RIK HOLDEN M M40 54
55325 01:32:4501:32:37JAMES MORGAN M SM 55
56222 01:32:4901:32:25IAN CRONIN M SM 56
5713 01:33:0101:32:52JOSEPH CHASSEAUD M SM Ashford Tri Club 57
58433 01:33:0401:32:54KELLY CLARK F SW VPHTHAC 58
592020 01:33:1501:33:08GARY DEACON M SM Sittingbourne Striders 59
60178 01:33:1801:33:12TONY WEST M SM Sittingbourne Striders 60
61298 01:33:2301:33:13THOMAS BRIGGS M SM 61
62299 01:33:2301:33:14BRIAN BRIGGS M M40 62
635 01:33:4901:33:31ANTHONY YOUNG M M40 63
64169 01:33:5201:33:30PAUL WILLIS M M50 64
6579 01:34:1101:34:07PAUL CHAPMAN M M40 Rebel Runners Medway 65
6688 01:34:1101:34:07ELOISE SMITH F SW Rebel Runners Medway 66
67132 01:34:1301:33:50WILL JARVIS M SM 67
68259 01:34:2301:34:00MARTIN MCFADDEN M SM 68
69330 01:34:3801:34:16NIGEL MAY M M40 69
70327 01:34:4101:34:06YURI BOUWHUIS M SM 70
7117 01:34:4601:34:20SEAN CALLOW M SM Maidstone Harriers 71
72287 01:35:0901:34:50MARK DUDGEON M M40 72
73388 01:35:1901:34:58ROSE BAKER F W45 New Eltham Joggers 73
74101 01:35:1901:34:48CRISTIANO ALBERIGO M SM 74
75218 01:35:3601:34:20JACK IBBETSON M SM 75
76170 01:35:4501:35:22BEN TURNER M SM 76
77478 01:35:5101:35:47ROSS SADD M SM ATC Tri Cloud 77
7822 01:35:5601:35:39BEN MATTHEWS M SM 78
79237 01:36:1001:35:31CHRIS STRANGE M M40 79
80418 01:36:1001:36:00DARREN JAMES M M40 Sittingbourne Striders 80
81384 01:36:1701:35:48SARAH CONWAY F SW Birchfield Harriers 81
82402 01:36:2301:36:07GARY WINSTANLEY M M40 Deal Tri 82
83338 01:36:3301:36:19MAX LADBROOK M JM Beginners to Runners 83
84245 01:36:4201:36:29ANDREW CAIRNS M SM Egerton Running Club 84
85199 01:36:4301:36:21TIM GOSWELL M M50 85
86140 01:36:4701:36:35KATHERINE BARKER F SW 86
87420 01:37:0201:36:22CRAIG ECCLESTON M SM Sittingbourne Striders 87
88103 01:37:0401:36:55SHIRLEY EXALL F W45 88
89297 01:37:0401:36:44POPPY LANGDON-DOWN F SW 89
9037 01:37:3701:36:43DAMIAN CROSBY M M40 Rebel Runners Medway 90
91498 01:37:3901:36:53ADAN PALFERMAN M M40 Maidstone Harriers 91
92351 01:37:5201:37:38ROLAND BURTON M SM South London Harriers 92
93447 01:38:0001:37:48PAUL METTERS M M40 93
94134 01:38:0601:37:50SARAH KENYON F W35 Medway & Maidstone AC 94
95393 01:38:0601:37:50GLYN PALLISTER M M40 Medway & Maidstone AC 95
96370 01:38:1101:38:03NICOLA MORRIS F W35 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 96
97481 01:38:4101:38:24PETER DAVEY M SM Medway & Maidstone AC 97
9815 01:38:5201:38:14RHYS DAVIES M SM 98
9966 01:39:0301:38:54IVONNE GOETSCH F W35 99
100144 01:39:0701:38:52ANDY MCGREGOR M SM 100
101166 01:39:1301:38:42PAUL REGAN M M40 101
10218 01:39:2301:38:19MICHAEL SIM M M40 102
103490 01:39:2701:39:16BRENT CURLESS M M50 Datchet Dashers 103
104217 01:39:2801:39:20RICHARD WITHERS M M40 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 104
105349 01:39:3301:39:07MATT WRIGHT M SM Maidstone Harriers 105
106121 01:39:3301:38:40BEN ASPLAND M M40 106
107475 01:39:5301:39:32GREG DIXON M M40 Jelly Legs Running Club 107
10860 01:39:5301:39:48MICK JAMES M M50 Folkestone Running Club 108
109363 01:40:0001:39:51BRIDIE FRY F W35 Rebel Runners Medway 109
110409 01:40:0601:39:17JEZ MAYTUM M M40 110
11142 01:40:0801:39:27ANDREW WRAIGHT M SM 111
112137 01:40:2501:40:10ALEX BENNETT M JM Barming Running Club 112
11364 01:40:3701:40:21MICHELLE CLARKE F SW Striders of Croydon 113
11428 01:40:3901:40:21DAVID VALENTI M SM Sittingbourne Striders 114
115185 01:40:4201:40:00STEPHEN CASON M M50 Istead & Ifield Harriers 115
116479 01:40:4501:40:37DUNCAN RIORDAN M M50 Paddock Wood AC 116
117480 01:40:5401:40:37STEVEN BRADSHAW M SM Sittingbourne Striders 117
118175 01:40:5701:40:15LOUISE HOLDEN F SW Larkfield AC 118
119174 01:40:5801:40:16MARK WEBER M M50 Larkfield AC 119
120380 01:41:2801:40:18STEPHEN BAKER M M40 120
1219 01:41:3201:40:39REES HALES M SM 121
122496 01:41:3401:40:56BRIDGET OSTREHAN F W35 Larkfield AC 122
123153 01:41:4201:41:00JENNIFER COLEMAN F SW Sittingbourne Striders 123
124414 01:41:5701:41:00NATHAN RUMINSKI M SM Rebel Runners Medway 124
125412 01:42:1501:41:23RICHARD LANGFORD M SM Rebel Runners Medway 125
12687 01:42:1701:41:28DARREN BRIDGE M M40 Rebel Runners Medway 126
127439 01:42:2501:41:36MARTIN YOUNG M SM Team Buff 127
12814 01:42:3001:41:56CHRIS WOLFE M M40 128
129128 01:42:4101:41:32ROLAND MARTIN M M40 129
130257 01:42:4101:42:07RICHARD SARGENT M M40 130
131191 01:43:0201:42:32GEOFF ARBIN M SM Rebel Runners Medway 131
13276 01:43:0601:43:00JENNIE GARDNER F SW Canterbury Harriers 132
133233 01:43:1501:42:54KRIS NOBLE M SM Sittingbourne Striders 133
13434 01:43:2701:42:54ANDREW GEBBETT M M40 Orpington Road Runners 134
13563 01:43:3301:43:23CAROLINE RICHARDS F W45 Paddock Wood AC 135
13647 01:43:3801:42:58STEPHEN FRANCIS M M50 136
137126 01:43:4001:43:20REBECCA WILLIAMS F W35 Thanet Roadrunners 137
138500 01:43:5601:43:05NATHAN FAULKNER M SM 138
139187 01:44:1301:43:31SUSAN BEECHAM F W45 Istead & Ifield Harriers 139
140223 01:44:1901:44:01CLIVE CRISP M M50 RRC 140
141487 01:44:2401:43:59ROB TIPPETT M M40 141
142283 01:44:2701:44:17KAY WICKS F W45 142
14393 01:44:3701:44:12ANDREW WEBER M M40 143
144139 01:44:4101:44:35PAUL O'KEEFE M M40 Canterbury Harriers 144
145489 01:44:4701:44:42ANDREW FARRANT M M50 Canterbury Harriers 145
146124 01:44:4901:44:28DANIEL CHUBB M SM 146
147152 01:44:5101:44:32SARAH HARMES F W35 Thanet Roadrunners 147
148102 01:44:5601:44:21JESSICA ALBERIGO F SW Wadhurst Runners 148
149262 01:44:5701:44:20ANDY BAPTIE M M40 Sittingbourne Striders 149
15021 01:45:0701:45:00ELLEN ROWE F W35 Canterbury Harriers 150
151288 01:45:0801:44:43MATTHEW PAYNE M SM 151
15277 01:45:0801:44:50CLAIRE RODD F SW Thanet Roadrunners 152
153249 01:45:0901:44:59ALEXANDRA CROCKFORD F JW Gravesend Road Runners AC 153
154390 01:45:1301:44:38IAN TIMLIN M M40 154
155225 01:45:1401:44:30LAURA WOODS F W35 Sittingbourne Striders 155
156348 01:45:1801:44:54STEVE HENIGAN M SM 156
15726 01:45:2701:44:41TONY WEGG M M40 157
158486 01:45:4201:44:49JOE HESELDEN M SM Maidstone Harriers 158
159416 01:45:4601:44:59JASON MITCHELL M M40 Flyers Southend 159
160159 01:45:5401:45:20RICHARD SAUNDERS M M50 160
161204 01:45:5801:45:12KEITH WILLIAMS M M50 Sittingbourne Striders 161
162104 01:45:5801:45:23ROBERT SWINERD M M50 Ashford Tri Club 162
16380 01:46:0601:45:59PENNY BIRCHALL F W55 Canterbury Harriers 163
164248 01:46:0701:45:05DANNY VIDGEN M M40 Who'd Ha Thought It Runners 164
165473 01:46:0801:45:05BEN WHITE M SM 165
16659 01:46:1701:46:07CAROL EMERY F W55 Paddock Wood AC 166
167258 01:46:2001:45:36VIKKI BAKER F W35 Sittingbourne Striders 167
16833 01:46:2201:45:42JEZ SHIBLI M M40 168
16935 01:46:2401:46:06TONY WALLER M M50 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 169
17097 01:46:3801:45:57FRANKIE NEWBY F SW 170
17120 01:46:4001:46:16CATHERINE ROBINSON F SW 171
172183 01:46:4301:45:53ANTHONY LAW M M40 Larkfield AC 172
173277 01:46:4301:45:47WAYNE PALMER M SM Thrift Green Trotters 173
17439 01:46:4501:46:24ANDREW GRUNDY M SM Abductees! 174
17590 01:46:4801:45:57JOHN STOKES M M40 175
176197 01:46:4801:46:25DAVE MORRIS M M60 176
177428 01:46:5601:45:51DEBBIE WILKES F W55 177
178161 01:47:0301:46:39ALASTAIR CARR M M50 South London Harriers 178
1791977 01:47:0801:46:17LAURA CARVER F SW 179
180497 01:47:1201:46:25KAY BANFIELD F W45 Maidstone Harriers 180
1812038 01:47:1601:47:00PHILIP RAND M M40 Petts Wood Runners 181
182100 01:47:1701:47:08EMMA ELWORTHY F SW 182
183268 01:47:2201:46:12SIMON NICHOLS M M40 183
184244 01:47:2501:47:03RICHARD BENJAMIN M SM Sweatshop Maidstone 184
185372 01:47:4101:47:09SAM BROWN M M50 Rebel Runners Medway 185
186135 01:47:4401:47:12STUART GEORGE M M40 186
187230 01:47:4601:46:48JENNIFER COPPS F SW Who'd Ha Thought It Runners 187
188196 01:47:4901:46:46ALAN FLETCHER M M60 Folkestone Running Club 188
189471 01:48:1901:47:32BOHDAN RAINCZUK M M50 Maidstone Harriers 189
190294 01:48:2501:47:44SALLY DAWODU-TALABI F W45 Istead & Ifield Harriers 190
191117 01:48:3001:47:35NICK FOX M M40 191
19241 01:48:3501:47:36STEWART BOLD M SM Rebel Runners Medway 192
193432 01:48:3601:47:30EWAN MAIN M M40 193
19495 01:48:4001:48:02MARTIN ABBOTT M SM Ashford Tri Club 194
195369 01:48:5101:48:20LUCY HINE F W55 Cambridge Harriers 195
196227 01:49:1001:48:25GLENDA SOKOLOW F W45 196
197253 01:49:2101:49:10CAROLINE NEWBERRY F SW Gravesend Road Runners AC 197
19843 01:49:3901:48:32DAVID RICHARDS M SM 198
19956 01:49:3901:48:31ENGLEMAN CHAU M SM 199
200355 01:49:4201:49:30PAUL BASKERVILLE M M40 200
20173 01:49:4501:48:31FIONA CONSIDINE F SW 201
202339 01:49:5501:49:24MARTIN ATTWOOD M M50 202
203285 01:50:0601:49:55LOUISE MILLS F W45 Egerton Running Club 203
20455 01:50:0701:49:23KAREN SEYMOUR F W45 Sittingbourne Striders 204
20538 01:50:1101:49:12PAUL MAURITIS-WOOD M SM Rebel Runners Medway 205
206212 01:50:2301:49:45PATRICK GREEN M SM 206
207406 01:50:2301:49:21MIKE REECE M M40 207
208264 01:50:2701:50:08TONY PRICE M M50 208
209407 01:50:3001:50:23WARREN YOUNG M M40 209
210228 01:50:3401:49:26MICHAEL SOKOLOW M M50 210
211115 01:50:4301:50:39JON ROBINSON M SM Vegan Runners 211
212195 01:50:4601:49:50GEMMA PURDY F SW Rebel Runners Medway 212
213284 01:51:0001:50:49JULIAN MILLS M M50 Egerton Running Club 213
214202 01:51:0201:50:16LOTTIE CURTIS F W35 214
215440 01:51:0201:50:16IAN WHYBROW M M40 215
216157 01:51:0501:50:58TRACEY WHYATT F W35 Reigate Priory AC 216
217281 01:51:0801:50:29JASON BEANEY M M50 Istead & Ifield Harriers 217
218163 01:51:1101:50:41CALUM WATSON M SM 218
219145 01:51:1301:50:33MARK FULFORD M SM 219
22092 01:51:1301:50:33JOHN FULFORD M SM 220
22161 01:51:1501:50:38DAVID JONES M M60 Wadhurst Runners 221
222289 01:51:2801:50:20FRANCIS O'SULLIVAN M M50 222
22352 01:51:3301:50:24NARINDER KALSI F SW 223
22451 01:51:3301:50:24SEBASTIAN PARRIS M SM 224
225413 01:51:3501:51:28CURT BROOKER M M40 225
2261 01:51:3601:50:50ELLAN IAQUANIELLO F W35 Larkfield AC 226
227308 01:51:3601:50:58PJ BOWYER-JONES F W55 Larkfield AC 227
228273 01:51:4901:51:22JOHN MURPHY M M40 228
229263 01:51:5501:51:01RACHEL ANDERSON F W35 West Hull Ladies RRC 229
230123 01:51:5701:51:30ANGELA EVERITT F W35 Rebel Runners Medway 230
231254 01:51:5901:51:02IAN WILLMOTT M M40 Dartford Road Runners 231
232210 01:52:1201:51:20RACHEL COTTAM F W35 Rebel Runners Medway 232
233220 01:52:2301:51:18GORDON OFFLER M M50 233
234482 01:52:2501:51:48AIMAN ETRA M M50 234
235255 01:52:2601:51:28TIFFANY JENKINSON F W35 235
236147 01:52:3701:51:33DAN MONAHAN M SM 236
237261 01:52:4501:52:00RACHEL WARD F W35 Sittingbourne Striders 237
238193 01:52:4701:52:02LORRAINE MARTIN F W55 238
239241 01:52:4901:51:39CLAIRE DUCKETT F W35 239
240383 01:52:5201:52:37NIGEL GROVES M M40 Maidstone Harriers 240
241381 01:53:0501:52:48LOUISE GRECH F SW Striders of Croydon 241
24236 01:53:1001:53:00ANA-MARIA GREEN F W45 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 242
243200 01:53:1401:52:58STEVE ROSIER M M40 243
244386 01:53:1901:52:43KAY ZHANG F W35 244
24553 01:53:2101:52:53ALISON APPLETON F W55 245
246474 01:53:3101:53:11MATTHEW JANE M M40 246
2472029 01:53:3201:53:17DAN SLOWLY M M40 247
248182 01:53:3601:52:49GEORGE SAMUEL M SM Sittingbourne Striders 248
249240 01:53:3601:53:07KAREN HOLLANDS F W35 Larkfield AC 249
250214 01:53:4501:53:08ADAM BEALEY M SM 250
25146 01:53:4701:53:18BECKY JAMESON F SW Staplehurst Running Club 251
2522045 01:54:1301:53:20REUBEN WELLS M M40 252
25382 01:54:1401:53:32BARBARA OCKENDON F W55 Istead & Ifield Harriers 253
254221 01:54:1901:53:07ADAM WILLIAMS M SM 254
255211 01:54:2501:53:42BLAINE EPSLEY M SM Ashford Tri Club 255
25696 01:54:4201:54:07STEVE TONG M M40 Thanet Roadrunners 256
257427 01:54:4401:54:17STEPHEN JEFFERYS M SM 257
258127 01:55:0301:54:20DAVID WILLIAMS M M60 258
259235 01:55:1801:54:30GERALD KRAUSE M M50 Maidstone Harriers 259
260177 01:55:1901:55:04LAURA SMITH F SW Beginners to Runners 260
2611982 01:55:2701:54:52HANNAH WITCHALLS F SW 261
2621970 01:55:2801:54:53JULIE WITCHALLS F W35 262
2638 01:55:3001:54:35RUTH BRAMELD F SW 263
264158 01:55:5101:55:45STEVE MURPHY M M50 Reigate Priory AC 264
265176 01:55:5201:55:20SEAN RODWELL M SM Rebel Runners Medway 265
266160 01:56:0201:55:04FELICITY CARR F JW 266
26729 01:56:0801:55:31ALISTAIR HOWITT M M50 Wadhurst Runners 267
268142 01:56:1201:55:07MARTIN WILSON M M50 268
269335 01:56:1301:55:05PHILIP RORKE M M40 269
270122 01:56:2601:55:17RUSSELL COOPER M M40 270
271410 01:56:2601:55:54JORDAN WATTS M SM Rebel Runners Medway 271
272112 01:56:3401:55:59CLAIRE GREEN F SW Ashford Tri Club 272
273107 01:56:3701:55:58JOHN KEARNS M SM Ashford Tri Club 273
274293 01:56:4801:56:03LAURA TALABI F SW 274
27572 01:56:5701:55:43SHANNON MULLEN F SW 275
276377 01:56:5901:56:46MARK WINTER M M50 Egerton Running Club 276
277251 01:56:5901:56:12CLAIRE WORRELL F W35 277
278322 01:57:0201:56:32NICK BAXTER M SM Rebel Runners Medway 278
279375 01:57:0401:56:16LAURA WOOSTER F SW Maidstone Harriers 279
280118 01:57:3301:56:50SARAH WARD F W35 280
281150 01:57:3401:56:51RAY OSBORNE M SM 281
282317 01:57:3501:56:38IAN SCOTT M M60 100 Marathon Club 282
283353 01:57:3601:57:07KATY UDEN F SW Rebel Runners Medway 283
284314 01:57:4701:56:48ELEANOR TOPPIN F SW 284
285313 01:57:4901:56:49JOSEPH GREEN M SM 285
286295 01:57:5801:57:35CHARLOTTE WRIGHT F JW Coxheath Running Club 286
287301 01:57:5901:57:29CHRIS GEDGE M SM Maidstone Parkrun 287
288119 01:58:0001:56:50ALAN PROBERT M M50 288
289149 01:58:0401:57:33SARAH COX F W35 Maidstone Harriers 289
290430 01:58:0501:57:48NATHAN BAUGHURST M JM CRC 290
291452 01:58:0501:57:43NICOLA TYNAN F SW Barming Running Club 291
2922017 01:58:2501:57:36DAVID WALSH M M50 Maidstone Harriers 292
29325 01:58:2901:57:59EMILY BERWICK F SW Larkfield AC 293
294354 01:58:3101:57:38RICHARD OWENS M M50 294
295110 01:58:4301:58:19SALLY CLIFTON F W45 Coxheath Running Club 295
296156 01:58:4401:57:48BILLIE MAY F SW Rebel Runners Medway 296
297361 01:58:4601:57:47MIKE GORDON M M50 297
29850 01:58:5201:58:37RICHARD CHAMBERS M M40 298
29949 01:58:5401:58:39JEREMY CHAMBERS M M40 299
300162 01:59:0301:58:25TREVOR TIERNEY M M60 300
301399 01:59:0301:58:08LOUISE RYAN F SW 301
302306 01:59:0301:58:31STEFHAN LEWIS M M40 SRC Maidstone 302
303148 01:59:0401:58:12NICK GALLAVIN M M40 Sittingbourne Striders 303
30431 01:59:0901:58:40JIM MURRAY M M50 Sweatshop 304
305397 01:59:2401:58:22BRIAN BROOKS M M40 305
3062046 01:59:2701:58:32ANDY BATTMAN M M40 306
307323 01:59:3901:59:11TIM CARR M M50 307
308422 01:59:4401:59:22EMMA MOORE F W35 308
309468 01:59:4401:59:19SHEILA VICKERS F W55 Coxheath Running Club 309
310296 01:59:5301:59:11TOM OSBORNE M SM 310
311131 02:00:0101:59:40NATASHA PILKINGTON F SW Barming Running Club 311
312320 02:00:1001:59:05EMILY GRIFFITHS F SW Clapham Chasers RC 312
31312 02:00:2301:59:44PENNY ARUNDEL F W45 Larkfield AC 313
31440 02:00:2701:59:15AARON O'LEARY M SM 314
315467 02:00:3101:59:18ROBERT COLLIS M SM Barming Running Club 315
316346 02:00:4501:59:42MALCOLM GIBBS M M60 Folkestone Running Club 316
317347 02:00:4501:59:42JULIE GIBBS F W55 Folkestone Running Club 317
318180 02:00:4702:00:06ROB BAKER M M40 Beginners to Runners 318
319324 02:00:4702:00:24ANDREW LINE M JM 319
320345 02:00:4702:00:07SAM CLARKE M JM Beginners to Runners 320
321448 02:00:4802:00:24KIERAN LINE M SM 321
322343 02:01:0602:00:38GERRY MCDONNELL M M40 322
323129 02:01:4402:00:36HEIDI BARR F W45 323
32419 02:01:5802:01:14MARCUS FRATER M SM 324
32567 02:02:0502:00:57ALEX COLLIER M SM BIFOB 325
326184 02:02:0602:01:10TAHERA HERD F W35 Rebel Runners Medway 326
327238 02:02:0802:01:09GAVIN BRIDGE M M40 Rebel Runners 327
328231 02:02:0802:01:06JULIE MARTIN F W35 Kent Police 328
329239 02:02:0802:01:10LYN BRIDGE F W45 Rebel Runners Medway 329
330493 02:02:1202:01:04JOHN KINGSNORTH M M60 Sittingbourne Striders 330
331450 02:02:1702:01:21MELANIE KING F W45 331
332488 02:02:1702:01:28SUZANNE DELEKAT F SW Rebel Runners 332
333194 02:02:2502:01:39DEAN MARTIN M M50 333
33484 02:02:3102:01:42KERRY WATSON F W35 Maidstone Harriers 334
335146 02:03:0502:02:15JENNIFER LUCAS F W55 335
33681 02:03:2202:02:56JACQUELINE LISTER F W55 Maidstone Harriers 336
3371988 02:03:2402:02:45ROB BURNAND M M50 337
338105 02:03:3102:02:53MANDY SWINERD F W45 Ashford Tri Club 338
340318 02:03:4602:02:44PAUL DAVIES M M50 Epsom Oddballs 339
34174 02:03:5402:03:19CLARE WOODCOCK F SW 340
34268 02:04:2202:03:49MATTHEW LEGG M SM Roar 341
343445 02:04:3102:03:19MIKE DEWDNEY M M40 342
344133 02:04:3902:03:29JAMES MASKELL M SM 343
345459 02:04:5602:03:43MATTHEW CRAMPTON M SM BRC 344
346216 02:05:0502:04:15VERITY GODDIN F W35 345
347292 02:05:0702:04:35CAROLYN HOBBS F W55 Coxheath Running Club 346
34830 02:05:1202:04:27BETHAN BLAKELY F SW Sittingbourne Striders 347
349188 02:05:1902:04:33LISA DUCE F W45 Sittingbourne Striders 348
350111 02:05:2002:04:32KELLIE SAUL F SW Rebel Runners Medway 349
351366 02:05:3002:04:54JULIA HERMITAGE F W35 Thanet Roadrunners 350
352208 02:05:3002:04:54KAREN DANIELS F W45 Thanet Roadrunners 351
3536 02:05:3402:05:06AMANDA COOPER F W45 Ashford Tri Club 352
354279 02:05:3802:04:49NATHAN WICKS M SM 353
355360 02:06:2102:05:46TANYA EDWARDS F W35 Thanet Roadrunners 354
35683 02:07:0102:06:11CHRISTA SMY F W65 355
357179 02:07:3702:07:04PAUL COMMONS M M40 Sweatshop 356
358315 02:08:1102:07:11ALEX SPRECKLEY M SM 357
3597 02:08:1602:07:33PAUL EPSLEY M M40 358
36024 02:08:3402:08:18LEE JAMISON M SM 359
361435 02:08:4002:07:29TERRY WOOTTON M M60 New Eltham Joggers 360
362130 02:08:5302:08:44SARAH PALMER F SW Rebel Runners Medway 361
363256 02:08:5402:07:56LORRAINE BLACKMAN F SW Rebel Runners Medway 362
364421 02:09:1802:08:56SARINA SHILLING F W35 363
365108 02:09:3702:08:26STEPHEN MCEWAN M M40 364
366444 02:09:4002:08:30ROSY DEWDNEY F W45 365
367443 02:09:4002:08:28ROB SOLLY M M40 366
3682004 02:09:4802:08:57JANE HIGGINS F W45 367
369464 02:09:5102:09:39KERRY GRANT-VERRALL F W35 Coxheath Running Club 368
370189 02:09:5302:08:54TERESA WATSON F W55 Sittingbourne Striders 369
3711986 02:09:5302:08:50SHELLY COKER F W35 Sittingbourne Striders 370
372229 02:09:5402:09:00TERRY STEPHENS M M40 Maidstone Harriers 371
373376 02:10:0602:09:11CAROLINE PRETT F W35 372
374302 02:10:1202:09:03ROY LUCKMUN M M40 373
375429 02:10:2102:09:15DAVE WILKES M M60 374
37675 02:10:2802:09:29BRIAN HOLMES M M40 Rebel Runners Medway 375
377181 02:10:3202:09:32ALAN BYRON M M40 Rebel Runners Medway 376
378463 02:10:3502:09:28SARAH JANE COMPSON F SW 377
379484 02:10:3502:09:28LOUISE HUMPHREY F W35 378
38065 02:10:3602:09:34STEVEN ARENTSEN M M40 379
381312 02:10:4302:09:55LISA COLE F W35 380
382477 02:11:1402:10:39JAMES BEASLEY M SM 381
383476 02:11:1602:10:40ELIZABETH SKINNER F SW 382
384333 02:11:2502:11:02LAURA FUERY F SW Barming Running Club 383
385367 02:11:2902:11:14NAZ MASSEY F SW Beginners to Runners 384
386109 02:12:2502:11:39DAVID BRYEN M M40 385
387411 02:13:2302:12:21REBECCA HANKINS F SW 386
388400 02:13:4302:12:48SUZANNE COBOURNE F SW 387
38986 02:13:4702:12:46REBECCA KERRY F W35 388
39099 02:13:4702:12:45POLLY DIMMOCK F W35 389
391252 02:13:4902:12:51JOANNE DENNINGTON F W35 390
39232 02:13:5502:13:43DIANE JONES F W35 Beginners to Runners 391
393242 02:14:0602:13:02PAUL GRIFFITHS M M50 392
39444 02:14:0902:13:03SAMUEL MARINOVSKI M SM 393
39523 02:14:2002:14:02SEAN MCDONALD M SM 394
39691 02:14:4402:14:05CLAIRE LONG M SM 395
397456 02:14:4602:14:12ELAINE HIGHWAY F W45 396
398423 02:15:1002:14:46SARA LAWRENCE F W35 397
39978 02:15:1202:14:39KIRSTY SENIOR F W35 ROAR (Rebels on a run) 398
40011 02:15:1602:14:58BEN CAZALY M SM 399
40110 02:15:1802:14:59REBECCA WALLS F SW 400
402373 02:15:3102:15:18ALISON RIVERS F W35 Egerton Running Club 401
403114 02:15:5602:15:00TERRI LEGG F W45 402
40416 02:16:4402:15:49TIM BEALEY M M40 Rebel Runners Medway 403
40569 02:16:5402:16:23RUTH LEGG F SW Roar 404
406495 02:16:5602:15:51HELENA TARGETT F SW 405
407243 02:17:3402:17:05FELICITY.ROSE BENJAMIN F SW Sweatshop Maidstone 406
408341 02:18:2802:17:32JOSH HOOD M SM 407
409405 02:18:4802:17:47PETE REECE M W35 408
410205 02:19:0502:18:18CLAIRE WRIGHT F W35 409
411465 02:19:1702:18:51ELIZABETH WRIGHT F W45 Coxheath Running Club 410
412461 02:19:1702:18:52VICKY EDWARDS F W35 Coxheath Running Club 411
413300 02:19:3602:19:07JO FRAZER-WISE F W35 Sweatshop Maidstone 412
414305 02:19:3602:19:05COLIN EVANS M M40 Sweatshop Maidstone 413
415431 02:20:0302:18:49KEITH TURNBULL M M60 414
41671 02:20:1702:19:23LYNSEY PATTERSON F W35 415
41727 02:20:3502:19:29RICK YOUNG M SM 416
418270 02:20:3902:19:22DAVID TAYLOR M SM 417
419276 02:20:4202:20:16ROWAN LISTER F SW 418
420260 02:20:5902:19:59LYNZI GILBERT F SW 419
421272 02:21:0002:19:59KATIE COX F SW 420
422165 02:21:1302:20:42MICHELLE CONNER F W35 Coxheath Running Club 421
423138 02:22:1602:21:54DEBORAH BENNETT F W45 Barming Running Club 422
424337 02:22:5002:22:27SARAH LADBROOK F W35 Beginners to Runners 423
425275 02:22:5002:21:37DEBBIE COSGRAVE F W45 Barming Running Club 424
426460 02:22:5002:21:37KAREN GRIFFITHS F W35 Barming Running Club 425
427192 02:22:5102:21:37BRIAN RALPH M M50 Barming Running Club 426
428164 02:22:5102:22:20ELAINE UNDERDOWN F W45 Coxheath Running Club 427
429334 02:23:3102:23:08CATHERINE MAGUIRE F SW Coxheath Running Club 428
430391 02:24:0002:23:07DAVID BIRD M M50 429
431266 02:25:2502:25:11SARAH ELWORTHY F W45 Egerton Running Club 430
432190 02:25:2602:25:12MELANIE RAWLINSON F W45 Egerton Running Club 431
433278 02:25:5502:24:41EDWARD BARNES M M40 432
4341969 02:26:3202:25:32JOHN BROWN M M70 Maidstone Harriers 433
435379 02:26:4702:25:53LYNN LLOYD F W35 434
436168 02:28:4402:28:26STEVEN HEAD M SM 435
437311 02:28:5502:28:07DANIEL CURTIS M M40 436
43894 02:30:1202:29:39JULIE ABBOTT F W45 Ashford Tri Club 437
439387 02:30:5302:29:55MADELINE SLAUGHTER F W35 Rebel Runners Medway 438
44057 02:31:0202:30:33DEBBIE GLOVER F W35 439
441267 02:31:2802:30:39SARAH SMITH F W45 Maidstone Harriers 440
442458 02:31:4302:31:10NATHAN CRIPPS M SM 441
443401 02:31:5702:31:06JEANNETTE GILES F W65 Istead & Ifield Harriers 442
444280 02:32:3102:31:22NANCY TREVES F SW 443
445171 02:33:4802:32:37SCOTT MILNE M SM 444
446321 02:34:2402:34:02HOLLY MCCARTHY F SW Barming Running Club 445
447331 02:35:2602:35:07CHRISTINE WEBB F W45 Coxheath Running Club 446
448332 02:36:5902:36:39KAREN HAMER F W45 Coxheath Running Club 447
449206 02:37:5702:36:52LOUISA SHIPSTONE F SW 448
450215 02:39:2602:38:33CELIA POKE F W55 449
451340 02:40:0802:39:11KATHRYN FALLAIZE F SW 450
452186 02:43:4902:42:49ANDREA HUDSON F W35 So Lets Go Running 451
453209 02:47:0402:46:15EMILY SPARLING F SW Rebel Runners Medway 452
454226 02:49:0502:48:04KAT MCVICAR F SW So Lets Go Running 453
45558 03:36:0803:35:03GRAHAM BROOKS M M70 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 454