Headcorn Half Marathon on Sunday 23rd February 2014

Event : Headcorn Half Marathon, type / distance : Road / 21.1k

at Headcorn Village Green

Organised by Running and Riding

Filters

FirstnameSurnameGenderCategoryClub/TeamBib No.Sort by
Save as PDF
Pos-
ition
Bib-
No.
Finish
Time
Chip
Time
NameGen-
der
Cat-
egory
Club or TeamRank
195 01:14:0701:14:07ROB FOSTER M MSEN Datchet Dashers 1
2392 01:15:2701:15:26IAN ANTHONY M MSEN 2
334 01:17:0201:17:01NATHAN CHAPMAN M MSEN Larkfield AC 3
4110 01:19:3101:19:28RICH BERRY M MSEN West 4 Harriers 4
5107 01:20:3601:20:35NIALL STEWART M MSEN Loughborough 5
6391 01:21:4001:21:38MARIA HESLOP F FV45 6
7398 01:22:5001:22:46BLAIR KEEN M MSEN 7
8263 01:23:4601:23:44SIMON PHILLIPS M MV40 Ravens City of London RC 8
9211 01:23:4901:23:47DANIEL WALSH M MSEN Istead & Ifield Harriers 9
10234 01:24:1901:24:17ADRIAN PERKINS M MV40 Maidstone Harriers 10
1172 01:24:4501:24:42ANDREW DAY M MV40 Paddock Wood AC 11
1214 01:24:4901:24:47DEREK GEORGE M MV40 Istead & Ifield Harriers 12
13248 01:24:5901:24:57STEPHEN TURPIE M MV40 Maidstone Harriers 13
14389 01:26:1301:26:11JOHN MELBOURNE M MSEN Tadworth AC 14
15135 01:26:2301:26:16LEE GREVATT M MSEN 15
16160 01:26:2601:26:22PETER GOLDRING M MSEN Leigh Striders 16
1756 01:26:2901:26:26GABOR TOTH M MSEN Sittingbourne Striders 17
18178 01:26:5201:26:47MARK PYWELL M MV40 Istead & Ifield Harriers 18
19188 01:27:1401:27:07BRIAN BRIGGS M MV40 19
2057 01:27:1801:27:13BENTON ABBOTT M MSEN 20
2186 01:27:5901:27:57DYLAN JONES M MSEN Ashford AC 21
22340 01:28:1501:28:12SEAN MCFARLANE M MV40 Flyers Southend 22
23433 01:28:5101:28:39PHILIP JACKSON M MSEN 23
2467 01:29:2101:29:18MARTIN CUNNINGHAM M MV50 Petts Wood Runners 24
25119 01:29:4701:29:43GERARD O'SULLIVAN M MV40 Ashford AC 25
26224 01:30:0501:29:37GORDON MITCHELL M MV40 26
2789 01:30:1801:29:46PAUL JONES M MSEN Wadhurst Runners 27
28428 01:30:1801:30:11ROB SMITH M MSEN 28
2913 01:30:2201:30:18MICK SPURR M MV40 Gravesend Road Runners 29
30195 01:30:3901:30:37CHRIS RAMPLING M MSEN Maidstone Harriers 30
31203 01:30:4401:30:40STEPHEN WOODRUFFE M MV50 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 31
3279 01:30:4601:30:43SARAH MOONEY F FSEN Larkfield AC 32
33173 01:30:4701:30:43DAVID INGRAM M MV40 NA 33
34311 01:31:2301:31:16JONATHAN FORD M MSEN 34
35199 01:31:2701:31:25MICHAEL MURDOCH M MV40 35
3649 01:31:3301:31:22JAKE HUSSEY M MV40 Plumstead Runners 36
37310 01:31:3401:30:55ED HOCKEY M MSEN 37
3815 01:31:3801:31:33PETER COLE M MSEN Southend Flyers 38
39244 01:31:5301:31:50SIMON READ M MV50 Maidstone Harriers 39
40148 01:31:5701:31:52PAUL ROBERTS M MSEN Swanley & District AC 40
41437 01:32:4401:32:33GARY ROBINSON M MSEN 41
42102 01:32:5101:32:37STEVEN GARDEN M MSEN Orpington Road Runners 42
43309 01:32:5101:32:41KEITH DEAN M MV40 Maidstone Harriers 43
44167 01:32:5301:32:49KLIMEK KRZYSZTOF M MSEN Children Salon 44
45113 01:32:5901:32:56DANIEL LONGHURST M MSEN 45
46291 01:33:0701:33:02RICHARD HOLDEN M MV40 46
4745 01:33:1701:33:08STEVEN STOCKWELL M MSEN 47
48217 01:33:1701:33:16MATHEW BROOKS M MSEN 48
49186 01:33:2701:33:21TREVOR EDGLEY M MV60 Istead & Ifield Harriers 49
50185 01:33:3701:33:28ANNETTE SHRIMPTON F FV35 Orpington Road Runners 50
51100 01:33:4801:33:25ANDY ROOTS M MSEN Larkfield AC 51
52208 01:33:5501:33:52SHARON HAWKINS F FV45 Maidstone Harriers 52
53294 01:34:1301:33:54SHANE DOWLE M MSEN Reigate Priory AC 53
54314 01:34:2801:34:21JOE HESELDEN M MSEN Maidstone Harriers 54
55285 01:34:3201:34:26JON RICHARDSON M MSEN 55
5640 01:34:4701:34:41JUSTIN KING M MSEN Flyers Southend 56
57245 01:34:5501:34:42KATY ALEXANDER F FSEN 57
58241 01:35:0001:34:45GEORGE JACK M MSEN 58
59414 01:35:0301:34:58ADRIAN MOODY M MV50 59
6052 01:35:0401:34:59CHRIS PARKS M MSEN 60
61111 01:35:1701:35:05RACHEL BADHAM F FV35 West 4 Harriers 61
62235 01:35:2101:35:16NATASHA SWAN F FV35 Seaford Striders 62
6348 01:35:3301:35:24RICHARD ELLISON M MSEN Maidstone Harriers 63
64327 01:35:3601:35:28SEAN RUSTRICK M MV50 64
65159 01:36:0101:35:55ASHLEY MILSON M MSEN 65
66287 01:36:4101:36:24NICK WHITFIELD M MV40 Tri Spirit Team 66
67401 01:36:5401:36:50CHARLES EXTON M MV40 67
68181 01:37:0901:37:01ROBERT BRUNGER M MSEN Maidstone Harriers 68
69277 01:37:1101:37:05PAUL REGAN M MV40 69
70219 01:37:1301:37:05LANCE QUIRICO M MV60 East Grinstead AC 70
71247 01:37:1801:37:11JOSEPH CHASSEAUD M MSEN Ashford Tri Club 71
7262 01:37:1901:37:09PENNY HOLDEN F FV35 Maidstone Harriers 72
73143 01:37:2501:37:18NICK BARBER M MV50 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers 73
74435 01:37:2901:37:21CATHERINE LEES F FSEN 74
7558 01:37:3601:37:32SHIRLEY EXALL F FV45 Paddock Wood AC 75
76396 01:37:3801:37:32IAIN MCLEAN M MV40 76
77281 01:37:4501:37:35NICKY STEVENS M MV40 77
78369 01:37:4901:37:43PAUL METTERS M MV40 78
79106 01:38:0901:38:02SIMON BINGHAM M MV40 79
8020 01:38:2701:38:19ANDY DUNMALL M MV40 Swanley & District AC 80
81284 01:38:3701:38:20BEN WEBSTER M MSEN 81
82206 01:38:5101:38:26FRED FULFORD-SMITH M MSEN 82
83228 01:38:5101:38:42MATT WRIGHT M MSEN Maidstone Harriers 83
84261 01:39:0001:38:51OLLIE STRIDE M MSEN Maidstone Harriers 84
85118 01:39:0101:38:51PETER WATTS M MV60 Swanley & District AC 85
8671 01:39:1801:39:11SAM SELLICK M MSEN Kent Fire & Rescue Service 86
87303 01:39:2001:39:09SEAN BRISCOMB M MV40 87
88288 01:39:2201:39:11IAN WEST M MV40 88
89278 01:39:2301:39:11MICHAEL HILL M MSEN 89
90423 01:39:3801:39:15MALCOLM COOK M MV40 90
91426 01:39:4701:39:42MICK JAMES M MV50 91
92313 01:39:5501:39:39KYLE BLACKBURN M MV40 92
93120 01:40:0101:39:34JULIE STOPPANI F FV45 Maidstone Harriers 93
949 01:40:0801:40:02LLOYD RICHARDSON M MV40 Flyers Southend 94
95182 01:40:1701:40:05KEVIN HALL M MV40 Orpington Road Runners 95
96312 01:40:1701:39:47GARY BLYTHE M MV40 96
97381 01:40:2701:40:10LISA BACON F FV35 Maidstone Harriers 97
9843 01:40:2801:40:10RICHARD YOUNG M MV60 98
99446 01:40:3801:40:25DAVID HARDEN M MSEN 99
10023 01:40:4501:40:32ROB COGAN M MV40 Orpington Road Runners 100
101157 01:41:0201:40:54SARAH BRENTON F FV45 Maidstone Harriers 101
102128 01:41:0701:40:51CATHERINE ROBERTS F FV35 Maidstone Harriers 102
103162 01:41:1901:41:15NEIL DAVIES M MV40 103
10475 01:41:2001:40:28DAVID MASON M MV40 104
105132 01:41:3501:41:22PENNY BIRCHALL F FV55 Canterbury Harriers 105
10618 01:41:3601:41:25GRAHAM WILLSHER M MV40 Plumstead Runners 106
107347 01:41:3701:41:23ANDREW WEBER M MV40 Wadhurst Runners 107
10847 01:41:4601:41:33ELVIDGE PETER M MSEN 108
109252 01:41:5101:41:33KLAUS EASTON M MV40 SRC Maidstone 109
11041 01:42:2201:42:08IAN PULLEN M MSEN Dartford Road Runners 110
1113 01:42:3701:42:27ANDREW HUMPHREYS M MV50 Orpington Road Runners 111
112139 01:42:4201:42:39DAVID THORNBY M MV60 Maidstone Harriers 112
11335 01:42:4401:42:29ROBIN BUGDEN M MV50 113
114425 01:42:4601:42:39CAROLINE RICHARDS F FV45 114
115123 01:42:5801:42:43BARRY SMITH M MV60 Swanley & District AC 115
116236 01:43:0201:42:27ROSE BAKER F FV45 New Eltham Joggers 116
117346 01:43:0201:42:51PAUL AHKUIT M MV40 Orpington Road Runners 117
118194 01:43:1401:42:58IAN WILLMOTT M MV40 Dartford Road Runners 118
119330 01:43:3201:43:08PAUL PIZZEY M MV40 119
120295 01:43:3401:43:18MICHELLE GREY F FSEN 3M Gorseinon Road Runners 120
121286 01:43:5401:43:23EILEEN HUDSON F FV45 Paddock Wood AC 121
122105 01:43:5801:43:39MIKE MIDDLEWOOD M MSEN SRC Maidstone 122
123408 01:44:0801:43:53MARTIN HOGBEN M MV40 123
124260 01:44:1501:44:10RICHARD FARR M MSEN Flyers Southend 124
125361 01:44:1801:43:58GRAHAM WEBB M MV40 125
126184 01:44:2001:44:04MARK RAWSON M MV50 Maidstone Harriers 126
127279 01:44:2001:44:04LAURA WOOSTER F FSEN Maidstone Harriers 127
128249 01:44:3401:44:16PAUL COKER M MSEN Mill Street Harriers 128
129254 01:44:3501:44:24WILL FARRELL M MV40 Ashford Tri Club 129
13042 01:44:4701:44:34GILL HOLMES F FV35 Sittingbourne Striders 130
131183 01:44:4701:44:41HUGH LOVETT M MV40 Flyers Southend 131
13225 01:44:5801:44:48JAMES WELBURY M MV50 Crowborough Runners 132
133434 01:45:0301:44:49MATTHEW KINGSNORTH M MSEN 133
134166 01:45:0801:44:52MARTIN RAMSEY M MSEN 134
135442 01:45:2601:45:11ANDREW CARTER M MV40 135
136393 01:45:3901:45:20ROB MCARRAGHER M MV40 136
137302 01:45:5801:45:52TERRY WARDALE M MV50 Bexley AC 137
138324 01:46:0101:45:27CLARE SYERS F FV35 Dartford Road Runners 138
139326 01:46:1501:45:54MARK RYAN M MSEN 139
140343 01:46:1701:45:55TIM WILLIAMS M MSEN 140
141187 01:46:2201:46:14THOMAS BRIGGS M MSEN 141
14278 01:46:2701:45:55DAVID JONES M MV60 Wadhurst Runners 142
143323 01:46:3001:45:57LUCY SYERS F FV35 Dartford Road Runners 143
14498 01:47:0801:46:54CHERRYL SINCLAIR F FSEN Vegan Runners 144
14516 01:47:1901:47:11STEPHEN COTTERILL M MV40 145
146227 01:47:2301:47:06SIMON BESSANT M MSEN 146
1474 01:47:2601:47:08ANDREW GODWARD M MV40 Coxheath Running Club 147
148320 01:47:2601:47:13SHAUN LEE M MSEN Coxheath Running Club 148
149239 01:47:2701:47:10STEPHEN PERRY M MSEN 149
150174 01:47:4001:47:21CLIFF GOLDING M MV50 Shaftsebury Barnet Harriers 150
151348 01:47:4401:47:32RUPERT MCLEOD M MV40 Orpington Road Runners 151
15237 01:47:4601:47:31IVAN BEAUMONT M MV50 Orpington Road Runners 152
15319 01:47:5201:47:37ALAN BECKWITH M MV40 Sittingbourne Striders 153
154360 01:47:5401:47:46JO FINCHER F FSEN Maidstone Harriers 154
155168 01:47:5501:47:41CHRISTIAN MARTIN M MSEN Sittingbourne Striders 155
156445 01:48:0001:47:31BEN WHITE M MSEN 156
157180 01:48:2101:48:04ALLAN STEATHAM M MSEN 157
158246 01:48:4601:48:25CHRIS ROGERS M MV60 SRC 158
159121 01:48:5201:48:24CRAIG PEAKE M MV50 Maidstone Harriers 159
160432 01:48:5701:48:38ANDY REEVES M MV40 160
161415 01:48:5901:48:34FERENC MITTERMAJER M MV50 161
162443 01:49:0401:48:45PHILIP BOOTH M MV40 162
163129 01:49:2901:48:51CAROLINE BURLEY F FV45 Swanley & District AC 163
164316 01:49:3001:49:10ELLIS TAYLOR M MV40 164
165380 01:49:3101:49:16SUZANNE WARBURTON F FV45 Maidstone Harriers 165
166230 01:49:3301:48:32HELEN MOUNTFORT F FV35 166
167349 01:49:3301:48:41NATHAN BLACKMORE M MSEN 167
168402 01:49:4901:48:50PAUL MOAKES M MSEN 168
169271 01:49:5401:49:33DAVID WALSH M MV40 Maidstone Harriers 169
170334 01:49:5401:49:09MAX LADBROOK M MSEN Coxheath Running Club 170
171351 01:50:1301:49:20RICHARD TURNBULL M MSEN 171
172237 01:50:3501:50:05JONATHAN WISE M MSEN 172
173364 01:50:4201:50:17JAMES HOWAT M MSEN Sheffield Running Club 173
174322 01:50:4601:50:40SCOTT BRENTON M MSEN 174
175201 01:51:0001:50:02PAUL NICOL M MV40 175
176177 01:51:1801:50:37STEPHEN DOGGETT M MV50 176
177124 01:51:2401:51:10ROCIO FERNANDEZ MORENO F FSEN 177
178158 01:51:2801:50:30JEFFERY RHODES M MV40 178
179140 01:51:4201:51:03CHUCK WAN M MSEN Paddock Wood AC 179
180421 01:51:4201:51:03DUNCAN RIORDAN M MV50 180
1815 01:51:5901:51:18ANDREW BURGESS M MV40 Maidstone Harriers 181
18244 01:52:0101:51:28CHRISTOPHER WILD M MV40 Deal Tri 182
18374 01:52:0201:51:41IAN SCOTT M MV60 100 Marathon Club 183
184363 01:52:2001:52:14MATHEW WOOLSTON M MV40 Swanley & District AC 184
18531 01:52:2201:51:33SUE PIPER F FV45 185
186142 01:52:4001:52:30MIMI ANDERSON F FV45 Trail Running Association 186
187400 01:52:4801:52:02STEPHEN MATTHEWS M MV40 187
1887 01:52:5301:52:31JOHN KEARNS M MSEN Ashford Tri Club 188
189305 01:52:5401:52:08MARTIN GLOVER M MSEN Coxheath Running Club 189
190196 01:52:5501:52:32CAROLINE JEFFREY F FV45 Orpington Road Runners 190
191371 01:53:0201:52:16STEVE GRANTHAM M MSEN Coxheath Running Club 191
192367 01:53:1201:52:46SYMON WILDGOOSE M MV40 Medway Runners 192
193357 01:53:1501:52:51MICHAEL BODDY M MV40 Swanley & District AC 193
194376 01:53:2401:52:59ABBIE PURDY F FSEN 194
195399 01:53:3401:53:09KATHARINE EASTON F FV35 195
196153 01:53:4101:53:11MICHAELA JAMES F FV45 196
19794 01:53:4201:52:51JOSE RODRIGUES M MSEN So Let's Go Running 197
198133 01:53:4201:52:50CHRIS PRESTON M MV40 198
199296 01:53:4701:53:26MICHAEL HEATHER M MSEN None 199
200179 01:53:5301:53:31LEWIS MAITLAND M MV50 200
20127 01:53:5601:53:44PETER MADDISON M MV60 Crowborough Runners 201
202215 01:53:5901:53:10MELISSA BURT F FSEN 202
203410 01:54:0101:53:44DEXTER MOGBEN M MSEN 203
20421 01:54:0501:53:45BEN ASPLAND M MV40 Maidstone Harriers 204
20510 01:54:1601:53:49JEREMY JOHNSON M MV40 205
206335 01:54:1601:53:47DAVID WOODLEY M MSEN 206
20761 01:54:2601:53:54HELEN NEARY F FV55 Wadhurst Runners 207
208191 01:54:3901:54:06ALAN CHARLTON M MV50 Rebel Runners Medway 208
209273 01:54:4801:54:36BARBARA OCKENDON F FV55 Istead & Ifield Harriers 209
210418 01:54:4801:54:17ALEXANDRA BROWN F FV35 210
211289 01:54:5301:54:33COLIN EVANS M MV40 Sweatshop Running Community 211
212301 01:55:0001:54:32GERALD KRAUSE M MV50 Maidstone Harriers 212
21380 01:55:2201:54:59GRAINNE HASHEMI F FV35 Sandhurst Striders 213
214213 01:55:3001:54:54LOUIS WILSON M MSEN 214
215150 01:56:0401:55:35EMILY BERWICK F FSEN Larkfield AC 215
216377 01:56:1301:55:49BARBARA PEZZINI F FV45 Maidstone Harriers 216
217104 01:56:1701:55:58TARA EAST F FV35 217
218406 01:56:1801:55:59RICH EVEMY M MSEN 218
21946 01:56:2301:56:03MATTHEW FRASER M MV40 Maidstone Harriers 219
220299 01:56:2501:56:13DARYL LUCAS M MV40 220
221290 01:56:2801:55:40MARK WINTER M MV50 Egerton Running Club 221
222365 01:56:3001:55:58NEIL VICKERY M MV40 222
22364 01:56:3401:56:11MIKE GORDON M MV50 223
224298 01:56:3901:55:59TONI IVES F FV45 Maidstone Harriers 224
225344 01:56:4201:56:02ROB KEELEY M MSEN 225
22638 01:56:4301:55:58KATIE GORDON F FSEN Sweatshop Maidstone 226
227318 01:56:4501:56:12CHRIS MCCARTNEY M MV40 227
228345 01:56:5701:56:32SCOTT HOWIE M MV40 Maidstone Harriers 228
229403 01:57:1401:56:56SARAH PRINGLE F FV35 229
230306 01:57:2601:57:04ADAM WILLIAMS M MSEN 230
231152 01:57:3501:56:55FRANKIE NEWBY F FSEN 231
232259 01:57:5001:57:23ELEANOR TOPPIN F FSEN 232
233170 01:57:5101:57:25ALISON TOPPIN F FV45 233
234258 01:57:5101:57:26LOUISE TOPPIN F FSEN 234
235307 01:57:5201:57:22AARON O'LEARY M MSEN 235
23676 01:57:5501:57:12KERRY DAY F FV35 Coxheath Running Club 236
237209 01:58:0501:57:28DAVID NORTHCROFT M MV60 Maidstone Harriers 237
238137 01:58:1001:58:03STEVE ROSIER M MV40 238
239338 01:58:2501:58:17STEPHEN CROUCHER M MV40 239
24077 01:58:2601:58:03KEVIN BLAKE M MV50 New Eltham Joggers 240
24197 01:58:3601:58:10SUE PITT F FV55 241
242264 01:58:3601:57:53GORDON BASS M MV50 Coxheath Running Club 242
243352 01:58:3901:58:08PAUL DARBY M MV40 243
24490 01:58:4501:58:35NATALIE ATKINSON F FSEN 244
24568 01:58:4701:58:37CLAIRE HAYHURST F FV45 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 245
246274 01:59:1401:58:18RAY OSBORNE M MSEN 246
247101 01:59:1601:58:48IAN HOAD M MV50 Maidstone Harriers 247
24870 01:59:1701:58:45JENNIFER LUCAS F FV55 Canterbury Harriers 248
24973 01:59:3101:59:01DEEPAK MYANGER M MV50 249
25011 02:00:0701:59:33SARAH LAWS F FSEN 250
251134 02:00:1901:59:46DAVE REID M MV40 251
252265 02:00:3401:59:52DAVID THOMAS M MV40 CSSC 252
253266 02:00:3501:59:51ELIZABETH RYLANCE F FV35 CSSC 253
25484 02:00:3601:59:52SAM CLARKE M MSEN Coxheath Running Club 254
255407 02:00:4001:59:43ROB BURNAND M MV50 255
256436 02:01:0702:00:22PAUL WRIGHT M MV50 256
257221 02:01:1102:00:38JOHN ALLISON M MV40 257
25854 02:01:1602:00:47KERRY MITCHELL F FV35 258
25955 02:01:1602:00:48MAXINE MACINULTY F FV35 Larkfield AC 259
260270 02:01:1702:00:28COLIN WILLIAMS M MV50 Egerton Running Club 260
261108 02:01:2302:00:49CLARE FULLAGAR F FSEN 261
262171 02:01:2302:00:49DANIEL EDWARDS M MSEN 262
26353 02:01:2402:00:49JON BASSETT M MSEN Medway & Maidstone AC 263
264424 02:01:3102:01:12TOM STEVENS M MV50 264
265130 02:01:3802:01:11ANDREW HARRIS M MV40 265
26632 02:01:4002:01:12JULIE JACKLIN F FSEN 266
26769 02:01:4602:00:55TANYA SNAITH F FV35 267
268319 02:01:5602:01:31CLAIRE WORRELL F FV35 Maidstone Harriers 268
269233 02:02:1402:01:46SAM BROWN M MV50 269
270257 02:02:4802:02:12TERRY WOOTTON M MV60 New Eltham Joggers 270
271321 02:03:0102:02:27CLARE FRYER F FSEN 271
272144 02:03:1402:02:38SALLY CURTIS F FV45 None 272
273373 02:03:3302:03:13TERRY STEPHENS M MV40 Maidstone Harriers 273
274193 02:03:5002:03:30SOPHIE RAVENSCROFT F FSEN 274
275229 02:04:1202:03:36ALAN STOPHER M MV60 Invicta East Kent AC 275
276350 02:04:1602:03:47DANIEL MARSDEN M MSEN 276
27736 02:04:3802:04:00ROBERT TIDMARSH M MV50 Swanley & District AC 277
27824 02:04:4202:04:05DAVID BRYEN M MV40 278
279220 02:04:5002:04:17WENDY ALLISON F FV35 279
280283 02:04:5202:04:31IVONNE GOETSCH F FSEN 280
28185 02:05:0202:04:25JANET COOPER F FV55 281
282240 02:05:1402:04:28LAURA ARNONE F FSEN 282
283149 02:05:1702:04:29SHEILA VICKERS F FV55 Coxheath Running Club 283
284372 02:05:1802:04:29NATASHA PILKINGTON F FSEN Sweatshop 284
285117 02:05:2302:04:50KIM READ F FV45 285
286404 02:06:1102:05:53SAM WARD F FSEN 286
287409 02:06:1102:05:55HUGH DEXTER M MV50 287
288282 02:06:2602:06:01PETER GODBEE M MV60 Swanley & District AC 288
289375 02:06:2902:05:59MARK GRADWELL M MV40 289
290169 02:06:4402:06:30GORDON CHAMBERS M MV40 Sittingbourne Striders 290
291366 02:06:4902:06:00KEITH TURNBULL M MV60 291
292420 02:06:5002:06:03ROBERT COLLIS M MSEN 292
293145 02:06:5602:06:34DAVID PROBERT M MV50 None 293
294127 02:07:0002:06:22CHAREEN LYLE F FV45 Swanley & District AC 294
295297 02:07:1802:06:24CARLY HACKING F FSEN 295
296337 02:07:3402:07:18SARAH SMITH F FV45 Maidstone Harriers 296
29728 02:07:4202:07:04ANNA WILLARD F FV35 Swanley & District AC 297
298397 02:07:4302:07:16JOANNA EARLE F FSEN 298
29922 02:07:4402:07:05COLETTE ROOTS F FV35 Dartford Road Runners 299
30030 02:07:4502:06:48PAUL TONKS M MV40 300
301355 02:08:0002:07:20BEN SOWDEN M MSEN 301
3028 02:08:0802:07:23NATHAN BAUGHURST M MSEN Coxheath Running Club 302
303331 02:08:1902:07:58ELAINE KEILLER F FV35 303
304192 02:08:2302:07:41RICHARD OWENS M MV40 304
305332 02:08:3602:07:50ROB BAKER M MV40 Coxheath Running Club 305
306231 02:08:4402:08:02MARTIN HOLROYD M MV40 306
307395 02:08:4602:07:35DAVID BROOKS M MV60 307
30881 02:09:0402:08:21KEVIN DILLON M MV50 308
309151 02:09:0502:08:20KERRY WATSON F FV35 Maidstone Harriers 309
310256 02:09:0802:08:37MIKE DEWDNEY M MV40 310
311431 02:09:1402:08:20KATIE SALMON F FSEN 311
312394 02:09:2102:08:42TREVOR TIERNEY M MV60 312
313197 02:09:2302:08:39JAN RALPH M MSEN Orpington Road Runners 313
314272 02:09:2602:08:41ALISON CHISNELL F FV35 Orpington Road Runners 314
315336 02:09:4002:08:58KATHERINE SPREADBURY F FSEN 315
316222 02:09:4402:08:57CHRISTA SMY F FV55 316
31788 02:09:5402:09:18AMANDA WALLIS F FV35 317
318339 02:10:0302:09:54BALJIT CROUCHER F FV45 318
31939 02:10:0502:09:19DAVID SHEPPARD M MV60 Orpington Road Runners 319
320374 02:10:0702:09:19CATHERINE SCOTTO F FV35 320
32191 02:10:2002:09:35TIM CARR M MV50 321
322232 02:10:3002:09:43DAVID TAYLOR M MSEN 322
323189 02:10:3102:09:56KEVIN HANNEY M MV50 None 323
32466 02:11:1602:10:34KIM HOCKEY F FSEN 324
325441 02:11:4302:10:55STEPHEN BRILEY M MV40 325
326141 02:11:5702:11:29HEATHER HAYES F FV45 326
327368 02:11:5702:11:20DANYEL GILES F FSEN Hamstreet Run England 327
328439 02:11:5902:11:06SUE PARSONS F FV35 328
329164 02:12:0602:11:22LAURA MALTHOUSE F FSEN CRC 329
330315 02:12:0602:11:18SUZANNE HALSEY F FV35 330
33193 02:12:3802:11:49JOANNE CONWAY F FSEN 331
332176 02:12:4602:12:03CLAIRE DOGGETT F FV45 332
33329 02:13:1102:12:14ANTHONY COCKINGS M MV40 333
33417 02:13:1502:12:23DOMINIC NORWELL M MSEN 334
335216 02:15:2902:15:15HATTY PHILIPS F FV45 335
336280 02:16:2202:15:40NEIL KEELEY M MSEN 336
337269 02:16:5302:16:02DAVID TEMPLEMAN M MV50 337
338353 02:17:0802:16:36JUSTIN FIGGETT M MV40 338
339427 02:19:1802:18:36WENDY SMITH F FV45 339
340304 02:19:3002:19:18LYNDA HALL F FV35 Maidstone Harriers 340
341412 02:19:3002:19:17FIONA MCCARTHY F FV35 341
34287 02:19:3202:18:54KATE FLETCHER F FSEN 342
343413 02:19:4102:19:28CAROL ATTWELL F FV45 343
344125 02:20:1202:19:17SIMON LOTT M MV40 344
345308 02:21:0902:20:18STUART ALBON M MV40 345
346109 02:21:1802:20:26ASTRID WENSBAKK F FSEN 346
347440 02:21:1802:20:56ASTRID ANNIE BREDAL F FSEN 347
34863 02:21:3402:21:00WENDY ESLER F FV45 348
349103 02:22:3602:21:41PETRA GRIFFITHS F FV35 349
35096 02:22:5702:22:37CHRISTINA SANDBERG F FV45 350
351250 02:23:4602:23:25NICKY DELACEY F FV35 Larkfield AC 351
352411 02:24:1902:23:36JOHN BROWN M MV60 352
353438 02:25:1002:24:13MARK LVALCZAK M MSEN 353
35483 02:25:2502:24:48MARIA CAMENZULI F FSEN 354
355405 02:25:2602:25:16JOHN WILLIAMS M MV60 355
35692 02:25:4902:24:59VIKKI WALSH F FSEN 356
35751 02:26:3902:25:51JOE GRANTHAM M MSEN Coxheath Running Club 357
358293 02:26:4002:25:57SARAH VIVIAN F FSEN Coxheath Running Club 358
359419 02:27:0502:26:14A TAGETT F FSEN 359
360200 02:27:3102:26:59GAVIN WILLIAMS M MV60 360
36160 02:30:2802:29:51CLAIRE THOMAS F FSEN 361
362225 02:30:3402:29:54NICOLA MAY F FSEN 362
36359 02:31:0902:30:16THEO GATES-FLEMING M MSEN 363
364116 02:31:2202:30:35DEBBIE COSGRAVE F FV45 CRC running club 364
365417 02:31:2502:30:37GLEN CATTERMOLE M MV40 365
366163 02:31:2602:30:42DIANE JONES F FV35 Coxheath Running Club 366
367416 02:31:2602:30:38CLAIRE MERENDS F FV35 367
36850 02:31:2802:30:41KAREN GRIFFITHS F FV35 CRC running club 368
369223 02:32:0502:31:16SAMANTHA WARWICK-ROLF F FV35 369
37082 02:32:0702:31:30TONY CAMENZULI M MV40 370
371444 02:32:1402:31:18LUCY RUMBELLOW F FSEN 371
372276 02:33:2002:32:25LYNDSEY REGAN F FV35 372
373362 02:35:3202:34:42SHARON COLLINS F FV35 373
374253 02:36:2102:35:40LORRAINE HUMM F FV45 Ashford Tri Club 374
375251 02:36:2202:35:28JIM HAWKINS M MV40 Ashford Tri Club 375
37626 02:39:0802:38:13PAUL GORHAM M MSEN 376
377242 02:47:0102:46:23JULIA MALES F FV35 377
378243 02:47:0102:46:22AMANDA MCLAREN F FV35 378
379379 02:53:4102:52:59DIANE GEORGE F FV45 Maidstone Harriers 379
38099 03:08:2703:07:38KAITLYN BACK F FSEN 380