Sevenoaks 7 on Monday 28th August 2017

Event : 7 Mile, type / distance : Trail / 11.2k

at Knole Park, Sevenoaks

Organised by Sevenoaks AC

Filters

FirstnameSurnameGenderCategoryClub/TeamBib No.Sort by
Save as PDF
Pos-
ition
Bib-
No.
Finish
Time
Chip
Time
NameGen-
der
Cat-
egory
Club or TeamRank
1233 00:41:1200:41:12STEVE HODGES M SM Cambridge Harriers 1
24 00:42:0600:42:04JAMES MASON M SM Sevenoaks AC 2
3236 00:42:1200:42:11DANIEL WATT M SM Tonbridge AC 3
4160 00:42:5200:42:51DAVID LEE M SM Sevenoaks AC 4
5128 00:43:0800:43:07ROBERT LLOYD SMITH M M40 Sutton Runners 5
6217 00:44:5100:44:50ANTHONY PRANGLEY M M50 6
7200 00:45:5600:45:51KEVIN MURRAY M M50 Serpentine RC 7
8237 00:46:0300:45:58TONY BENNETT M M40 Tonbridge AC 8
9165 00:46:0900:46:07JOHN WITTON M SM Sevenoaks AC 9
10241 00:46:3500:46:32JASON WITCOMBE M M40 Orpington Road Runners 10
11144 00:46:4100:46:40TINA OLDERSHAW F W45 Paddock Wood AC 11
12174 00:47:0500:47:04MARIA KOWAL F SW Fittleworth Flyers 12
1380 00:47:1700:47:14JAMIE HIGGINS M M40 Bexley AC 13
1431 00:47:1800:47:13JOSEPH WATTS M SM Tonbridge AC 14
15156 00:47:1900:47:16ANDY NICOLL M SM Sevenoaks AC 15
16205 00:47:2900:47:24NICK HUMPHREY-TAYLOR M M40 Sevenoaks AC 16
17249 00:47:3400:47:33ALEX SIMPSON M M40 Triple A 17
18107 00:48:1300:48:08JONNY WELLS M M40 Ashford & District RRC 18
1992 00:48:2500:48:22LEE LINTERN M SM Sevenoaks AC 19
20101 00:48:3600:48:33DANIEL WITT M M40 Sevenoaks AC 20
21124 00:48:4500:48:44TREVOR TAYLOR M M60 Ukrunchat Running Club 21
22166 00:49:2200:49:18PAUL COLLIER M M50 Bexley AC 22
23169 00:49:4100:49:40MICHAEL KING M SM Tunbridge Wells Harriers 23
24235 00:49:4500:49:41PAUL O'GRADY M M40 Orpington Road Runners 24
2528 00:49:5500:49:53ANDREW HUTCHINSON M SM Sevenoaks AC 25
26170 00:49:5700:49:51ANDY PERKS M M40 Striders Of Croydon 26
2790 00:50:0100:49:56MATT BOTTEN M SM 27
28187 00:50:1100:50:08JAMES GRAHAM M M60 Sevenoaks AC 28
29220 00:50:1200:50:07JESSICA KEENE F JW Blackheath & Bromley Harriers 29
30172 00:50:5000:50:43MICHAEL MACEDO M M40 Orpington Road Runners 30
3171 00:51:0700:51:03HANNAH ROBERTS F W35 Petts Wood Runners 31
32234 00:51:3900:51:29LAURA PORTWAY F SW New Eltham Joggers 32
33229 00:51:5900:51:56STEVE EVENDEN M M40 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers 33
34173 00:52:0700:52:03TED SCOTT M M50 Sevenoaks AC 34
3583 00:52:0900:52:02CHRIS MORTON M M50 Striders Of Croydon 35
36110 00:52:1200:52:08JORDAN CHAMBERS M JM 36
37120 00:52:1800:52:16HEATHER FITZMAURICE F W45 Sevenoaks AC 37
38108 00:52:2200:52:18CAMERON CHAMBERS M JM 38
3982 00:52:2800:52:21LUKE GREEN M SM 39
40239 00:52:3900:52:33MARK HOBBS M M40 Orpington Road Runners 40
41146 00:52:4400:52:42JACQUELINE O'REILLY F SW Sevenoaks AC 41
42113 00:53:0300:52:58ADRIAN MOODY M M50 Ashford & District RRC 42
43186 00:53:0800:53:02TIM SPRINGETT M M50 Petts Wood Runners 43
44114 00:53:1700:53:08JON HUNTER M M50 Bexley AC 44
4596 00:53:2000:53:12PETER LAURENCE M M40 Striders Of Croydon 45
4670 00:53:2300:53:17JOHN GURNEY M M50 Petts Wood Runners 46
47149 00:53:2700:53:20IAN RICHARDSON M M50 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 47
48130 00:53:3900:53:33BILL MIDDLETON M M60 Petts Wood Runners 48
49111 00:54:1500:54:11STEVEN BOWLES M M50 Purbeck Runners 49
50162 00:55:1000:55:02WILLIAM PENNELLS M SM Striders Of Croydon 50
51163 00:55:1200:55:05GEOFFREY PENNELLS M M50 Striders Of Croydon 51
5227 00:55:1200:55:10KIRSTEN HERPE F SW 52
53225 00:55:3400:55:29MICHAEL HODDINOTT M M50 53
54250 00:55:3800:55:36MICHAEL HENNESSY M JM 54
556 00:55:4100:55:36DANIEL BROWN M M40 55
56153 00:55:4800:55:41JANE WILEY F W55 7oaks Tri 56
57123 00:56:0400:55:59EMILY MEINS F SW Cambridge Harriers 57
58131 00:56:0500:56:03CHRIS RIGG M M40 58
59133 00:56:1300:56:04SIMON ROWE M M40 Sevenoaks AC 59
60109 00:56:1700:56:13DAREN CHAMBERS M M40 60
61104 00:56:1900:56:13PETER SANDERS M M50 61
62182 00:56:2500:56:21ROBERT BROWN M M60 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers 62
6311 00:56:3900:56:29PETER SALTER M M50 63
6436 00:56:3900:56:29PAUL HOLLIS M M40 64
651 00:56:4200:56:34TONY LUGARD M M40 65
66152 00:56:5000:56:41RICHARD YOUELL M M50 66
67132 00:56:5200:56:44DANNY MCLAUGHLIN M M50 Orpington Road Runners 67
68231 00:56:5500:56:50EMMA CRAWFORD F W35 Petts Wood Runners 68
69230 00:56:5600:56:50DARREN STEVENS M M40 Petts Wood Runners 69
7029 00:57:1200:57:03FREYA SACKVILLE WEST F JW 70
7138 00:57:2600:57:23ANDREW BREESE M M40 Petts Wood Runners 71
7233 00:57:3800:57:33TREVOR MIKELAS M M60 72
7358 00:57:4900:57:41ALAN MERCER M M50 Orpington Road Runners 73
7412 00:57:5000:57:43IAN CHIDWICK M M60 74
7573 00:58:1100:58:04PHILIP ABBOTT M M40 75
7695 00:58:4200:58:28REBECCA YOUNG F SW 76
7789 00:59:0200:58:49PIERS GREGORY M SM 77
78243 00:59:0700:58:52JAMES NASH M SM 78
7961 00:59:0800:58:49ANDREW RACKHAM M M40 79
80215 00:59:1400:59:07JAMES WINBOURNE M M40 Petts Wood Runners 80
8151 00:59:1700:59:09DARREN CULVERWELL M M40 81
8291 00:59:3500:59:29NICOLA KAISER F SW 82
83161 00:59:5400:59:51TRISTIN RETZLAFF M SM 83
8420 01:00:0800:59:56KATE CUSTIS F W45 Orpington Road Runners 84
85219 01:00:0800:59:48MICK KEENE M M50 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers 85
86223 01:00:1101:00:03BRIGID MACKENZIE F SW 86
8786 01:00:3201:00:26PAUL KEELER M M60 87
8868 01:00:5701:00:37STEVE ROWLAND M M40 88
8979 01:01:1201:01:03MARTIN ROWLING M M60 Orpington Road Runners 89
9069 01:01:4601:01:28NATHAN PEARCE M SM 90
91178 01:01:5301:01:41WARREN THOMPSON M M40 91
9266 01:01:5601:01:39IAN ROBERTON M SM 92
9323 01:01:5701:01:53IAN KING M SM Sevenoaks AC 93
94247 01:02:0901:02:00CRAIG SCOTT M M50 TONICS 94
9532 01:02:1601:02:11GRANT MIKELAS M SM 95
96183 01:02:1601:02:14MARION VAN LILLE F SW Sevenoaks AC 96
97181 01:02:2001:02:13SALLY HOPKINS F SW 97
98139 01:02:2801:02:22ROBERT GODDARD M M40 98
99196 01:02:3201:02:20MARTIN HICKMAN M M40 99
100221 01:02:4001:02:37WILLIAM ELCOCK M M40 100
10119 01:02:4601:02:39IAN SMITH M M60 Handy Cross Runners 101
102248 01:02:5501:02:43ANDREW HARROWER M SM 102
103105 01:03:0601:02:59TONY SCOTT M M40 103
104224 01:03:1901:03:04SARAH MACKENZIE F W35 104
105211 01:03:2301:03:03MARK EVANS M M50 105
10663 01:03:2601:03:07ANDREW WALLIS M M40 106
107177 01:03:3501:03:27COLIN FRITH M M60 Dulwich Runners AC 107
108158 01:03:4901:03:42PHILIP BENTON M SM 108
109151 01:04:0901:04:00NIGEL PRESCOTT M M50 109
110240 01:04:1201:04:03SIMON WOOD M M40 110
111140 01:04:4301:04:37JAMES MORRIS M M40 111
112159 01:04:5301:04:46ROSIE GLENCROSS F SW 112
113125 01:04:5501:04:44ESMEE GROEN F W35 113
114207 01:05:0401:04:54CLAIRE KAVANAGH F W35 114
11515 01:05:1001:04:56MARK WOODS M M60 115
11621 01:05:1801:05:16GRAZIA MANZOTTI F W45 Sevenoaks AC 116
11743 01:05:3401:05:28SUZANNA FITZPATRICK F W35 Orpington Road Runners 117
118197 01:05:3701:05:28CHRIS CHILDS F W55 Dartford Harriers AC 118
119226 01:05:3801:05:29ROB BURNAND M M50 119
120176 01:05:4301:05:40NEIL MCKENNA M M40 120
1212 01:05:5601:05:48DAVID JENKINS M M40 Orpington Road Runners 121
122167 01:06:0101:05:48NAOMI SAXON F W35 122
123188 01:06:0801:06:00NOEL DAVY M SM 123
124246 01:06:0801:05:52TAMSYN BRENNAN F W35 124
125136 01:06:1301:05:57JOHN REES M M60 125
126157 01:06:4201:06:31ADAM CLARK M M40 126
12760 01:06:4301:06:24AMANDA TILL F W35 127
128202 01:06:5601:06:45ANNA HUMPHREY-TAYLOR F W45 Sevenoaks AC 128
129134 01:07:1201:06:54LEWIS BAKER M SM 129
130216 01:07:1201:06:53SUE PIPER F W45 130
131175 01:07:1701:07:08RENATA BROZYNA F W45 131
132208 01:07:3201:07:20ED KAVANAGH M SM 132
133115 01:07:3501:07:21TIM SAUNDERS M M40 133
134232 01:07:3601:07:12ALLAN JONES M M40 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 134
135222 01:07:4101:07:22RICHARD BRADLEY M M50 135
136179 01:07:4201:07:25LINSEY HOPKINS F W45 Petts Wood Runners 136
137164 01:08:0101:07:51STUART JAMES M SM 137
138201 01:08:0401:07:46HANNAH GWYTHER F W35 138
139244 01:08:2301:08:10DANIEL BRIGHT M M40 139
140116 01:08:2701:08:21DALE SMITH M SM 140
141117 01:08:2701:08:21SOPHIE SMITH F SW 141
1423258 01:08:4001:08:38JEREMY BAYLISS M M40 142
143171 01:08:5101:08:33BIRUTE MACEDO F W35 143
144184 01:08:5101:08:30JAY WALKER F W35 Meopham & Malling Ladies Joggers 144
145185 01:08:5401:08:40HOLLY KEW F SW 145
146135 01:09:0201:08:45JULIE UNITT F W55 New Eltham Joggers 146
14794 01:09:2801:09:11STEVEN GALLAGHER M M50 147
148198 01:09:4401:09:34MATT DIMOND M M40 148
149206 01:10:0401:09:53JON TURTLE M M40 Kent Police AC 149
150106 01:10:2401:10:06PETER BAKER M M60 150
15167 01:10:5601:10:41NIGEL PYE M M40 151
152189 01:10:5901:10:52OPHELIE THENAULT F SW 152
15359 01:11:1501:10:52RICHARD THOMAS M M60 Sevenoaks AC 153
15437 01:11:2101:10:58NIKKI JEFFCOTE F W55 154
15542 01:11:3701:11:25DAVID SHEPPARD M M60 Orpington Road Runners 155
156168 01:12:1101:11:59NEIL HAGGERTAY M M50 Sevenoaks AC 156
157100 01:12:2201:11:59ANDY ELLIOTT M M70 Striders Of Croydon 157
15881 01:12:4201:12:29PAULA HIGGINS F W45 Bexley AC 158
159214 01:12:5101:12:35GEORGE MCCLEMENTS M M40 159
160227 01:12:5701:12:53JAMES FITZMAURICE M M70 Sevenoaks AC 160
161129 01:13:0501:12:54LUCILLE JOANNES F W55 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 161
162210 01:13:2601:13:16SEBASTIAN SOUTHWOOD M M40 162
163204 01:13:5701:13:41ANDREW MEDLOCK M M50 Faversham Running Club 163
16425 01:14:0101:13:48ROY KILBEY M M70 Orpington Road Runners 164
165203 01:14:0701:13:58MARK REID M M40 165
16665 01:14:1501:13:54LIZZIE WILKINSON F W45 Serpentine RC 166
16757 01:14:1501:13:55KEVAN WILKINSON M M50 Serpentine RC 167
168228 01:14:1901:14:09KEELEY HOAD F W35 Paddock Wood AC 168
169245 01:14:3501:14:15ASTRID FAIRCLOUGH F SW 169
170213 01:14:5501:14:39CHLOE EVANS F JW 170
17177 01:14:5901:14:38MICHAEL CAVANAGH M M50 171
172209 01:14:5901:14:38TREVOR CHAMBERS M M50 172
17353 01:15:0201:14:48ZOE BARKER F W35 173
17456 01:15:3101:15:14BARRY PEARSON M M40 174
175142 01:15:4201:15:24CLAUDE NUNES M M40 175
176141 01:15:4501:15:27TRACY ROBINSON F W45 176
177194 01:15:4501:15:26LISA WATSON F W35 Ealing Eagles Running Club 177
178238 01:16:1701:15:59JANET SMITH F W55 New Eltham Joggers 178
179242 01:16:4301:16:20PAULA DAILEY F W35 179
180118 01:17:0101:16:48STEVE FLOOK M M60 Mel's Milers Jogging Club 180
18176 01:17:2801:16:40ADAM WESTBROOKE M M40 Sevenoaks AC 181
18288 01:17:4101:17:27CLAIRE GOLDSMITH F W45 182
18385 01:18:0401:17:49SUE WOODHEAD F W45 Orpington Road Runners 183
184112 01:18:3801:18:16LOUISE GALBRAITH F W55 184
1853 01:18:5601:18:43DAVID JENKINS M M40 Forest Of Dean AC 185
186199 01:18:5701:18:44FIONA DEAN F W35 186
187192 01:19:5401:19:33MARIANNE TAYLOR F W45 187
188155 01:19:5901:19:40NATALIE BAYNES F W35 188
189126 01:21:2001:21:08JESS WALLIS F SW 189
190119 01:21:2201:21:10ANDREA WALLIS F W55 190
191103 01:21:2901:21:18COLIN BUCHAN M M40 191
192102 01:21:2901:21:19NAVJEET BHACHU M SM 192
193195 01:21:3701:21:23ELLIE HICKMAN F W35 193
19440 01:21:5901:21:47BRUCE COCKS M M40 Orpington Road Runners 194
195193 01:22:3801:22:23LYNN COOMBER F W35 Sittingbourne Striders 195
196218 01:22:4701:22:30HEIDI STRONG F W45 196
197150 01:23:5901:23:40KAREN RICHARDSON F W45 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 197
19893 01:24:0101:23:42CAROLYN GALLAGHER F W45 198
19941 01:24:1901:24:06ANNMARIE SKUPIEN F W55 199
200137 01:26:0101:25:48MARILYN STRINGER F W55 200
20113 01:26:4001:26:25KEITH BORRETT M M50 201
20214 01:26:4001:26:25AMY BORRETT F JW 202
20397 01:27:1001:26:46MICKEY DEE M M70 Henfield Joggers 203
20410 01:27:1901:26:59JIM GILLESPIE M M60 204
20549 01:27:3501:27:16JO SMITH F W35 205
20645 01:27:3601:27:17LIZ MACRAE F W35 206
207143 01:28:1301:27:59JOAN LLEWELLYN F W55 207
208191 01:28:3901:28:21STEPHEN TYLER M M60 Striders Of Croydon 208
209122 01:31:0601:30:51ALEX COX F W35 209
210212 01:33:5201:33:32LAURA EVANS F W55 210
211127 01:34:3801:34:17SARAH MARTIN F W55 211
21235 01:34:5701:34:54LEON GOLDSACK M M50 Dover Roadrunners AC 212
21317 01:37:4301:37:27SOPHIA WOODS F SW 213
21416 01:37:4301:37:27THEGLA KYPRIANOU F W45 214
21547 01:45:5501:45:35LAURA KILVINGTON-SMITH F W35 215
21646 01:45:5501:45:36COLIN EVANS M M40 216
21748 01:45:5601:45:37CATHERINE BOWLES F W35 217
21844 01:46:3101:46:09JENNY COBBY F W65 Henfield Joggers 218
21998 01:53:2601:53:03CYNTHIA DEE F W65 Henfield Joggers 219