Bromley Midsummer Evening 10k on Wednesday 21st June 2017

Event : 10k, type / distance : Trail / 10k

at Norman Park, Bromley

Organised by Kent London Athletics Network

Filters

FirstnameSurnameGenderCategoryClub/TeamBib No.Sort by
Save as PDF
Pos-
ition
Bib-
No.
Finish
Time
Chip
Time
NameGen-
der
Cat-
egory
Club or TeamRank
1283 00:36:2200:36:21ALEX MONEY M SM Orpington Road Runners 1
253 00:37:0600:37:06ROGER VILARDELL M SM Petts Wood Runners 2
3207 00:38:1900:38:17NICK WRIGHT M SM 3
4287 00:39:1500:39:14SAM AGNEW M M40 4
526 00:39:3700:39:36LUCA ERCOLANI M M40 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 5
6109 00:40:1000:40:09DAVID MILLS M SM 6
7108 00:40:5100:40:49GRAEME LUGAR M SM Orpington Road Runners 7
8127 00:41:3400:41:32STEPHEN POND M M40 Petts Wood Runners 8
9104 00:42:1300:42:11OLIVER HITCH M M40 Petts Wood Runners 9
10331 00:42:1900:42:17MICHAEL SMITH M SM Orpington Road Runners 10
11225 00:42:3000:42:26MICHAEL ROSE M SM 11
12209 00:43:1500:43:14TOM CHANTRY M SM 12
13337 00:43:2700:43:24DAVID EVANS M M40 13
14202 00:43:3200:43:28DAVID WORDEN M SM 14
1549 00:43:4700:43:45JASON MERCER M M40 Petts Wood Runners 15
16128 00:43:4700:43:44MATTHEW POND M JM Petts Wood Runners 16
17314 00:43:5000:43:48JAMES WILLINGHAM M M40 Orpington Road Runners 17
18306 00:43:5700:43:52STEVE MALHAM M SM 18
19265 00:44:0900:44:03BEN CALASCIONE M M40 Beckenham Running Club 19
20241 00:44:1500:44:13STEVE BOWLEY M M50 Petts Wood Runners 20
21301 00:44:3400:44:27PETER HANSLIP M SM Beckenham Running Club 21
22172 00:44:3700:44:34RICHARD WESTLAKE M M40 22
2377 00:44:4700:44:44CHRIS HUSILLOS M SM 23
24251 00:45:2300:45:20JACK HARDING M SM Petts Wood Runners 24
2536 00:45:4000:45:34CHAOYANG MA M SM 25
2689 00:45:5700:45:52SIMON DULAKE M M40 26
27136 00:46:0100:45:58STEVE CAMACHO M SM 27
28307 00:46:0400:45:59ALEX SIEBER M SM Petts Wood Runners 28
2943 00:46:1000:46:00RICHARD HENDRIKSEN M SM 29
30305 00:46:2000:46:17STUART CULLUM M M40 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 30
31196 00:46:3600:46:35ANDREW SQUIRRELL M M40 Petts Wood Runners 31
3257 00:46:4200:46:39SAM KEMP M SM 32
33263 00:46:4500:46:38RUTH AYLWARD F SW Beckenham Running Club 33
3451 00:46:5900:46:53LUCY SHEPHERD F W35 34
35316 00:47:0600:46:59KATE MARCHANT F W45 Beckenham Running Club 35
36195 00:47:1600:47:13TIM SPRINGETT M M50 Petts Wood Runners 36
37185 00:47:2800:47:20JONATHAN NANCEKIVELL-SMITH M M40 37
383 00:47:4700:47:43STEVE EVENDEN M M40 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 38
39298 00:48:1400:48:10KIRSTEN HERPE F SW 39
402 00:48:1800:48:11VOLKER SCHLOENVOIGT M M40 40
4125 00:48:3700:48:32GLEN READ M M50 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 41
42260 00:48:4300:48:40GARY SMITH M SM Petts Wood Runners 42
43199 00:48:5000:48:45STUART THORN M M40 43
44137 00:49:0800:49:04ROBERT BROWN M M60 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 44
45155 00:49:2700:49:18SCOTT HARAGAN M M50 Bexley AC 45
46282 00:49:3800:49:31RICHARD HARPER M M50 Beckenham Running Club 46
47240 00:49:4300:49:39MICHAEL BOWLEY M SM Petts Wood Runners 47
48160 00:49:4900:49:39IAN JACKSON M M50 Orpington Road Runners 48
49232 00:49:5200:49:46DANNY MCLAUGHLIN M M50 Orpington Road Runners 49
50312 00:50:0400:50:01ELLIOT MILLER M SM Petts Wood Runners 50
51140 00:50:0600:49:59LAURA HAYWARD F SW 51
527 00:50:2500:50:19ROBERT LENIHAN M SM 52
53135 00:50:2500:50:21JOE CAMACHO M M50 53
54324 00:50:2900:50:02TONY MARTIN M M40 54
55315 00:50:3900:50:32MELANIE BURDETT F W35 Beckenham Running Club 55
56142 00:50:5000:50:39LEE CLARY M SM 56
57322 00:50:5200:50:48GILL O'CONNOR F W55 Ashford & District RRC 57
58280 00:50:5500:50:45JEVGENIJ KAZANOV M M60 Bromley Veterans AC 58
5956 00:50:5700:50:47JAMIE GRAY M M50 59
60302 00:51:1000:51:05MARTIN SMITH M M40 Petts Wood Runners 60
6123 00:51:1300:51:04MARTIN RAMSEY M M40 61
62110 00:51:1500:51:11BARRY WETHERILT M M60 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 62
63269 00:51:1500:51:09AUSTIN PLATT M M40 Beckenham Running Club 63
64161 00:51:2900:51:19JOE PRECIOUS M M40 Orpington Road Runners 64
65203 00:51:3200:51:03HANNAH BRIDGES F W35 65
66291 00:51:3600:51:20MONA ARLETT F W35 Beckenham Running Club 66
67231 00:51:4800:51:43ALAN MERCER M M50 Orpington Road Runners 67
68264 00:52:0200:51:49ELLEN CONLON F SW Trent Park Running Club 68
69229 00:52:2100:52:17DAVID BULL M M40 69
70164 00:52:2800:52:16JOANNE KELLY F W35 70
7148 00:52:3300:52:17KEVIN HUGHES M SM 71
72309 00:52:3400:52:29AMANDA WILLIAMS F W35 Orpington Road Runners 72
73126 00:52:3600:52:31PAUL DRYDEN M M50 Petts Wood Runners 73
74319 00:52:4300:52:26KARL HARRIS M SM 74
7565 00:52:4500:52:31SIMON WYCHERLEY M M50 75
7693 00:52:5200:52:32PAUL WEBSTER M M40 76
7739 00:52:5400:52:43KATHERINE JAMES F W35 77
78235 00:52:5600:52:39STUART WILSON M M50 Beckenham Running Club 78
79281 00:53:0000:52:43JESSICA REEVES F SW 79
8073 00:53:0300:52:32BEN GEORGE M JM Petts Wood Runners 80
81222 00:53:0700:53:02DAVE JENKINS M M50 81
82230 00:53:1100:52:46MARK GENT M M40 82
83321 00:53:1700:52:56CHRIS GARRARD M SM 83
84107 00:53:2600:53:21REBECCA GEORGIADIS F SW Orpington Road Runners 84
85313 00:53:2700:53:10JOHN FENWICK M M60 85
8698 00:53:3500:53:29ALEX LORKE M M40 86
87304 00:53:4900:53:40MANUELA MCCANN F W35 87
8897 00:53:5200:53:44ADRIAN ASHWORTH M M50 88
8950 00:53:5400:53:40JENNY CARR F SW 89
9020 00:54:1700:54:05BEN LEEVES M M40 90
91134 00:54:2700:54:17SOHEEL BHANDARI M M60 Bromley Veterans AC 91
92219 00:54:2900:54:14PATRICK BAUGHAN M M40 Beckenham Running Club 92
93303 00:54:3300:54:14JOHN BURCHAM M M50 93
94139 00:54:4100:54:26RICARD SIMO M M50 94
95279 00:54:4400:54:28LIZ LANDER F W45 95
9610 00:54:4800:54:45ANDREW STUBBS M M40 Petts Wood Runners 96
9778 00:55:1100:55:00BRIDGET MACEDONSKI F W45 Bromley Veterans AC 97
9896 00:55:1200:55:00SARAH CUTLER F W35 98
9921 00:55:2400:55:13NICOLA LEEVES F W45 99
1001 00:55:5000:55:43STUART BRIDGES M M40 100
101130 00:56:0800:55:48PAUL TERRY M M40 101
102183 00:56:2100:56:09DEREK HOPKINS M M50 Petts Wood Runners 102
103330 00:56:2800:56:25MATHEW WOOLSTON M M40 Swanley & District AC 103
104253 00:56:5300:56:47HARRIET AMOS F W35 104
105252 00:56:5300:56:47GEMMA BLANCHARD F SW Petts Wood Runners 105
106242 00:56:5500:56:44ELLIE BOWLEY F SW Petts Wood Runners 106
107132 00:57:0500:56:49MATT JONES M M50 Petts Wood Runners 107
108145 00:57:1100:56:45SIMON TREACY M SM 108
109212 00:57:1300:57:03TINA JOHNSON F W45 109
110131 00:57:1700:56:54CHRIS YOUNG M M50 110
11137 00:57:3000:57:08ROBERT FISHERSMITH M SM 111
11268 00:57:5300:57:30MANJUNATH BOOMINATH M SM 112
11386 00:57:5900:57:51NATALIE MILLER F SW 113
114190 00:58:1000:57:59ANDY WHITNELL M M40 Bexley AC 114
11559 00:58:1400:58:05WENDY EVEREST F W45 Petts Wood Runners 115
11660 00:58:1400:58:04MIKE ROBERTS M M50 116
11730 00:58:1700:57:53RACHAEL MCALISTER F SW 117
11888 00:58:2300:58:06MATTHEW ALFREDSON M M40 118
119167 00:58:2600:58:01ROY TAIT M M40 Bromley Veterans AC 119
120323 00:58:4300:58:23RICHARD MANSELL M M50 120
121201 00:58:4500:58:27ROGER HARRIS M M60 Bromley Veterans AC 121
122125 00:59:0300:58:54JON AITKEN DYTE M M50 Petts Wood Runners 122
123116 00:59:2300:59:11MARTIN HICKMAN M M40 123
124105 00:59:3000:59:04MAY APPS F W35 Beckenham Running Club 124
12545 00:59:3300:59:09NATASIA WISZNIEWSKA F W35 125
12629 00:59:3700:59:24SOFIA CALDERON DRAPER F SW 126
127176 00:59:4000:59:25SCOTT CARPENTER M M40 127
128299 00:59:5300:59:29ISSY JACKSON F SW 128
129273 01:00:1101:00:01ANDREW DE FERRARS M M50 Petts Wood Runners 129
130249 01:00:1200:59:53NICKY BROADWELL F W35 130
131204 01:00:1700:59:58JO MATTHEWS F W35 131
132272 01:00:2401:00:10MATTHEW STEELE M M50 132
133333 01:00:2701:00:20JEFF GEERE M M40 133
134173 01:00:2801:00:20CLARE SELF F W45 134
135198 01:00:3201:00:03DAVID HEDGES M M40 135
13667 01:00:3701:00:20HOWARD BUCKLEY M SM 136
137166 01:00:5101:00:32PAUL HEMSLEY M M50 Bromley Veterans AC 137
138248 01:01:0301:00:54IAIN SCOTT M SM 138
139184 01:01:0401:00:57LINDA DANIEL F W55 Striders Of Croydon 139
140113 01:01:1601:00:54MIRELLE MICHAEL F W35 140
141193 01:01:1601:00:53KATE NOLAN F W35 141
142295 01:01:3901:01:31CAROLINE JUDGE F W35 Dartford Road Runners 142
143289 01:01:4001:01:14SAM HAGGAR F SW 143
144182 01:02:0001:01:47LINSEY HOPKINS F W45 Petts Wood Runners 144
14591 01:02:0201:01:46NATASHA SMITH F W45 145
146338 01:02:1001:01:59ALICE NEAL F SW 146
147213 01:02:1101:02:03ALAN JACKAMAN M M60 New Eltham Joggers 147
148211 01:02:1201:02:03DAVID HARBOTTLE M M40 148
149271 01:02:2401:02:03STEPHANE DESNOUES M M50 149
150284 01:02:2701:02:19KAREN SAMUEL F W55 Orpington Road Runners 150
151310 01:02:2901:02:12OLIVIA SENBANJO F W35 Petts Wood Runners 151
15244 01:02:4001:02:27NATALIE LATACZ F SW 152
15381 01:02:4001:02:27SEBASTIAN LATACZ M SM 153
154320 01:02:4301:02:23AMANDA KNOWLES F W35 154
155328 01:02:4701:02:20ALAN ROBERTS M M60 Zero to Hero 155
15684 01:02:5601:02:48RUSSELL GOODMAN M M40 156
157255 01:03:0601:02:29DAVID ALLISON M M50 Petts Wood Runners 157
15817 01:03:1101:02:50LIZ SMITH F W35 158
15958 01:03:2201:03:12GABRIELLA DE FERRARS F SW 159
160250 01:03:2501:03:12SHELLEY WESTERN F W45 160
16170 01:03:3301:03:18ANDREW GURNEY M M50 161
16234 01:03:4301:03:27LEILA BANYARD F SW 162
163163 01:03:5101:03:38IAN MOORE M M50 163
164277 01:04:0001:03:40LOUISE GALLIVAN F SW 164
165247 01:04:0101:03:41ANNA PACKMAN F W35 165
166334 01:04:0601:03:59COLIN SMITH M SM 166
16738 01:04:2201:04:16YANJIE DONG M SM 167
168170 01:04:2401:03:57MARC JOHNSTON M M40 168
169326 01:04:2501:03:58JENNY WATERMAN F SW 169
170168 01:04:3101:04:09HELEN STUBLEY F W35 170
17114 01:04:3801:04:30DEBORAH MUNDY F SW 171
172217 01:04:4301:04:17SIMON COWIE M M50 Bromley Veterans AC 172
173192 01:04:5401:04:31FIONA HEMSLEY F W55 Bromley Veterans AC 173
17411 01:05:0901:05:01LORELA BROUCHER F W35 Orpington Road Runners 174
175123 01:05:1401:04:58SUSAN HANNEY F W45 Petts Wood Runners 175
17622 01:05:1501:04:52JOAN ALLEN F W45 Bromley Veterans AC 176
177100 01:05:3101:05:08WENDY OWEN F W35 177
1784 01:05:3101:05:18ANITA EVENDEN F W35 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 178
179293 01:05:4301:05:24CLARE STRANG F W45 Beckenham Running Club 179
18016 01:05:4901:05:29STEVE SMITH M M40 180
181292 01:06:0101:05:36REBECCA HASSETT F W35 Bromley Veterans AC 181
182294 01:06:0101:05:36REBECCA PIZER F W35 Bromley Veterans AC 182
183266 01:06:1901:05:58SUE LUDLAM F W45 183
184103 01:06:2401:06:01ROY KILBEY M M70 Orpington Road Runners 184
185276 01:06:2401:05:58ADAM WATERMAN M M40 Petts Wood Runners 185
18699 01:06:2401:06:01JO CLARKE F W35 Orpington Road Runners 186
187177 01:06:2501:06:04JAMES EDENBOROUGH M M40 187
188224 01:06:3201:06:23PHILIP MORT M M50 188
189257 01:06:3601:06:12JON GARRARD M SM 189
190259 01:06:5401:06:31OLIVER SPARKES M SM 190
191329 01:07:2601:06:58JOE STIPO M M50 Zero to Hero 191
192118 01:07:3001:07:05IAN BRERETON M M40 Petts Wood Runners 192
193332 01:07:4401:07:25PAUL MATTHEWS M M40 193
194270 01:07:4801:07:20CORINNE CARR F W45 Striders Of Croydon 194
195133 01:07:5101:07:35KAREN CLARK F W45 Petts Wood Runners 195
19635 01:07:5101:07:39JOANNA BROWN F W35 196
197147 01:07:5201:07:37JENNIFER GOODENOUGH F W35 197
198146 01:07:5301:07:38LYNDA SMITH F W35 198
199254 01:07:5501:07:31DAVID WATSON M M50 199
200308 01:08:0901:07:48DAVID APPLETON M M60 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 200
201336 01:08:1301:08:04WELLINGTON CHINWARO M M40 Bromley Veterans AC 201
202267 01:08:1801:08:06VICTORIA ALLEN F W45 202
203325 01:08:2001:07:51SARAH SUTHERLAND F W45 203
204143 01:08:3001:08:12EMMA BROADWELL F W35 204
205318 01:08:3301:08:08NICKI WILLIAMS F W35 205
206106 01:08:3401:08:20LINDSAY ALGER F W55 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 206
207226 01:08:4701:08:22ZOE KINGSMELL F W45 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 207
208317 01:08:5201:08:40SANDRA ELWES F W45 Zero to Hero 208
209228 01:08:5401:08:29MARION TURNER F W65 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 209
210119 01:08:5701:08:33JOHN LOCK M M40 210
211258 01:09:0701:08:53FRAN GOODGER F W45 Petts Wood Runners 211
212149 01:09:0901:08:53PAUL PETTY M M50 212
21363 01:09:2001:08:56JEANETTE ELVEN F W45 Bromley Veterans AC 213
214275 01:09:3901:09:19SUE LAWRENCE F W45 Bexley AC 214
21513 01:09:4301:09:28ADELE MURRELL F W45 215
21655 01:09:4301:09:27HILARY GRAY F W45 216
217243 01:09:4501:09:26DYLAN VILJOEN M SM 217
218245 01:09:4501:09:26ALEXANDRA BELL F SW 218
219221 01:09:4801:09:21JACKIE MURPHY F W55 219
220189 01:09:4901:09:30TINA LORKINS F W45 220
221181 01:09:4901:09:30COLETTE SHORT F W45 221
222194 01:09:5301:09:25SONIA HEDGES F W35 222
22366 01:10:0001:09:46BRIAN MILLAR M M50 223
224171 01:10:0901:09:42LUCKY BYATT F W35 224
225223 01:11:0001:10:45DOREEN ABBOTT F W65 225
226111 01:11:0301:10:37PATRICIA JONES F W45 226
227121 01:11:0901:09:13PHILIP GREENFIELD M M50 Bromley Veterans AC 227
22869 01:11:3401:11:05SARAH MUNNELLY F W45 228
22947 01:11:4001:11:22KATY COWAN F SW 229
230296 01:12:0101:11:33EMMA GURNEY F SW 230
231102 01:12:0401:11:45VICTORIA SMITH F W35 231
23282 01:12:3001:12:13LINDA ELLIOTT F W45 232
23312 01:12:5801:12:29FRANCES ALUSHANI F W45 233
234101 01:12:5901:12:40RACHELLE DENTON F W35 234
23594 01:13:0401:12:44PAUL AMASS M SM 235
23695 01:13:0501:12:44CLARE AMASS F SW 236
237129 01:13:1201:12:48HELEN TERRY F W35 Petts Wood Runners 237
23818 01:13:1301:12:51KATE ERCOLANI F W45 238
23927 01:14:1301:13:46FIONA FREEL F W45 239
24083 01:14:1501:13:49PHIL SAVILL M M50 240
241327 01:14:1501:13:48GILL FLETCHER F W55 Zero to Hero 241
24285 01:14:2101:14:12TRACY GOODMAN F W45 242
243220 01:14:3201:14:16ANNMARIE SKUPIEN F W55 243
244115 01:14:4501:14:31ELLIE HICKMAN F W35 244
245159 01:15:2901:15:12EMMA CAMPION F W35 245
246151 01:15:3401:15:04ALISON BULLYMENT F W35 246
24728 01:16:0901:15:42SUE CLARK F W55 247
24890 01:16:4301:16:33KATHY STRACHAN F W45 Petts Wood Runners 248
24980 01:17:0101:16:39LOUISE EDWARDS F W35 249
250205 01:17:1401:16:58ANGELA INGRAM F W55 250
25119 01:17:3401:17:04JO WEBB F W35 251
25224 01:17:3401:17:04KATY FENWICK F W35 252
253117 01:18:0101:17:48CLARE FOYER F W55 253
254144 01:18:0801:17:42ANNA SONG F SW 254
255141 01:18:2401:18:06MARK CHALLIS M M40 255
256174 01:18:3001:18:16ALEX COX F W35 256
257156 01:18:4901:18:37GEMMA SAMPSON F SW Petts Wood Runners 257
258239 01:18:4901:18:33LINDA BOWLEY F W45 Petts Wood Runners 258
259157 01:19:2601:19:02STEPHANIE DALEY F W45 259
260206 01:19:2901:19:12DAVID INGRAM M M50 260
261191 01:19:3001:19:06ANGELA HODGES F W45 261
262165 01:19:3401:19:17HAYLEY TESTER F W35 262
263180 01:19:3501:19:22HELEN WHITAKER F W45 263
264138 01:19:3901:19:27RACHEL FAIRBANKS F W35 264
265274 01:19:4301:19:18ELVIRA MORRISON F W35 265
26679 01:20:0401:19:43HELEN FLECK F W35 266
267208 01:20:1201:19:54SUSAN SUFF F W55 267
268169 01:20:1201:19:57JOAN LLEWELLYN F W55 268
269285 01:20:1301:19:59REBECCA PERRY F SW 269
270210 01:20:3301:20:05STEPHEN TYLER M M60 Striders Of Croydon 270
27164 01:20:3301:20:23HANNAH HARRISON F W35 Petts Wood Runners 271
272175 01:20:5801:20:27JANE CARPENTER F W45 272
273179 01:23:0201:22:36DENISE STEVENS F W55 273
274178 01:23:1101:22:39PETER LOVELL M M70 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 274
275148 01:23:1501:22:59STEVE WHELAN M SM 275
276290 01:23:2801:23:03JONATHAN PEGG M M50 Sutton Runners 276
277158 01:23:4101:23:11KATHARINE NEWMAN F W45 277
278150 01:24:0501:23:35ELAINE TURNBULL F W45 278
279311 01:25:0801:24:41GRACE DAPPA F W35 279
280288 01:25:2301:25:06ANNE TURLY F W45 280
281335 01:33:3501:33:15MELISSA BROVIG F W35 281
282244 01:33:3601:33:14DUNCAN TER MORSHUIZEN M SM 282
28332 01:35:3201:35:02TRUDY DAVEY F SW 283
28431 01:35:3301:35:02FELICIA MCDONALD F W35 284
285197 01:43:1001:42:52HELEN LEE-BIRDS F W45 285