Chislehurst Half Marathon on Sunday 21st May 2017

Event : Half Marathon, type / distance : Trail / 21.1k

at Glebe Football Club, Chislehurst

Organised by Chislehurst Half Marathon

Filters

FirstnameSurnameGenderCategoryClub/TeamBib No.Sort by
Save as PDF
Pos-
ition
Bib-
No.
Finish
Time
Chip
Time
NameGen-
der
Cat-
egory
Club or TeamRank
1398 01:24:5701:24:56STEVEN GROOM M SM Cambridge Harriers 1
2573 01:30:0601:30:05ALEX MONEY M SM Orpington Road Runners 2
3446 01:32:2901:32:28MARK SIMMONDS M M50 Istead & Ifield Harriers 3
4449 01:32:4401:32:43TOBY CHAPMAN M SM Orpington Road Runners 4
5335 01:33:5001:33:50PHIL CAREY M SM 5
6499 01:34:4801:34:46ROBERT JACKSON M M40 Orpington Road Runners 6
7199 01:35:2301:35:21ANGUS BUTLER M SM 7
8500 01:35:5401:35:52PHIL PAYNE M SM Haywards Heath Harriers 8
9284 01:36:1401:36:08JAMIE HIGGINS M M40 Bexley AC 9
10461 01:36:1901:35:46GREGG WILLIAMS M SM 10
11487 01:36:2401:35:35ROY LEWIS M M50 11
12452 01:36:4001:36:34JAMES WALLINGTON M SM 12
13146 01:36:5301:36:29NICK STONE M M40 Orpington Road Runners 13
14205 01:37:4101:37:40MIKE & MONTY ELMES M SM 14
15245 01:37:5501:37:51GRAEME LUGAR M SM Orpington Road Runners 15
16179 01:38:2401:38:15JAMES FEATHERSTONE M SM 16
17319 01:38:2601:38:10TERRY FOY M SM 17
18546 01:38:3701:38:26JAMIE RUSSELL M SM 18
19302 01:38:4401:38:21MARTIN O'SULLIVAN M M40 Orpington Road Runners 19
20315 01:38:5101:38:47NIGEL HADDEN M SM 20
21378 01:39:0001:38:55PAUL CAMP M M40 21
22276 01:39:0501:38:58JASON SHINN M M40 22
23222 01:39:1801:39:05KENNY ADEMOLU M SM 23
24320 01:39:2201:39:13COLIN MACKENZIE M M40 24
25429 01:39:2301:39:20CHRISTINA PENNOCK F SW Belgrave Harriers 25
26471 01:39:2401:39:20STEWART DEAN M SM 26
27414 01:39:2901:39:25PETE CORNISH M M50 27
28548 01:39:4001:39:30STEPHEN SCOBIE M M50 28
29513 01:39:4601:39:31DONNA MEWIS F W45 Beckenham Running Club 29
30541 01:39:4701:39:45ANDY BROWN M M50 Bexley AC 30
31295 01:40:1401:40:07DEAN PERRY M M50 Orpington Road Runners 31
32364 01:40:2201:40:02ANTHONY BUNCE M SM 32
33137 01:40:2701:40:24JAMES OTTER M M50 Plumstead Runners 33
34235 01:40:3101:40:23PAUL WARD M M40 34
35523 01:40:3301:40:29NEIL WILLIAMS M M40 Orpington Road Runners 35
36496 01:40:3401:40:32MARK COUGHLAN M SM 36
37269 01:40:3801:40:30JOANNA ARSCOTT F W35 Bishops Stortford RC 37
3892 01:40:4001:40:38BILL MIDDLETON M M60 Petts Wood Runners 38
39184 01:40:4301:40:37TIM PALMER M SM 39
40566 01:40:5901:40:52NICKY ROBINSON M SM 40
41433 01:41:1001:41:04HOLLY WEIR F W35 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A 41
4294 01:41:1601:41:14DAVID CAMPBELL M SM Serpentine RC 42
43214 01:41:2101:41:16RACHEL BENTLEY F W35 Petts Wood Runners 43
44362 01:41:3401:41:27IAN GOSTLING M SM 44
45544 01:41:3601:41:26OLIVER BARRITT M M40 45
46195 01:41:3901:41:37PAUL KEREKGYARTO M M40 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 46
47454 01:41:4001:41:33ROBERT JORDAN M SM 47
48147 01:41:4101:41:39MICHAEL AVERY M SM 48
49444 01:41:4301:41:28SIMON DULAKE M M40 49
50283 01:41:5701:41:54STEVE PAIRMAN M M50 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 50
51216 01:42:0801:42:02COLIN JONES M M50 Barking Road Runners 51
52178 01:42:1401:41:35GORDON GRAHAM M SM 52
53169 01:42:1701:42:15PETE HARLAND M SM 53
54167 01:42:2001:42:18STEVE EVENDEN M M40 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 54
55267 01:42:2301:41:40NICK MOONEY M SM 55
56376 01:42:3401:42:25NEIL POLLARD M M40 56
57196 01:42:3901:42:31STEPHEN SHINE M SM 57
58485 01:42:4201:42:31MATT EDWARDS M M40 58
5967 01:42:4301:42:40GERALD HARTE M M40 59
60339 01:42:4801:42:40KEVIN CHADELLE M SM 60
61160 01:42:4901:42:45CAROL MARSH F W55 61
62426 01:42:5001:42:44JANE BRADSHAW F W45 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 62
63553 01:42:5801:42:54DOUGLAS COOPER M M40 63
64537 01:43:0301:42:58TONY JOHNSON M M40 Bexley AC 64
65555 01:43:0301:43:00JONATHAN HEWITT M M40 65
66293 01:43:0301:42:37ANDY COX M M40 66
67428 01:43:1101:42:53LIAM WARDE M M40 67
68430 01:43:1101:42:50PAUL PHILLIPS M M40 68
69435 01:43:1701:43:09JON HUNTER M M50 Bexley AC 69
70181 01:43:2001:43:08PETER KILLIP M SM 70
71170 01:43:3601:43:29KEIR RASON M M40 Orpington Road Runners 71
7270 01:43:3901:43:22MARC KNOWLES M M40 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 72
73489 01:43:4401:43:29KATE MARCHANT F W45 Beckenham Running Club 73
74237 01:43:5101:43:24MARTIN BRESLIN M SM 74
75344 01:44:0901:43:55DAVID CHEESEMAN M M50 75
7634 01:44:1901:43:56JOSEPH MARSHALL M JM 76
77458 01:44:2201:44:13PAUL O'GRADY M M40 Orpington Road Runners 77
7859 01:44:2701:44:23RICHARD PIGOTT M M40 78
79286 01:44:4901:44:17MARK DUNNETT M M50 South Devon AC 79
80211 01:44:5901:44:55KIRSTEN HERPE F SW 80
8112 01:45:0501:44:51TOM CUBITT M SM 81
82556 01:45:1301:44:53MARK TAYLOR M M60 82
83340 01:45:2501:44:44SAM HARBER M SM 83
84334 01:45:2801:45:18MICK BROCKWELL M M50 Orpington Road Runners 84
85300 01:45:3201:45:26JAMES GILLARD M SM 85
86375 01:45:3701:44:39LIAM REDMOND M SM Striders Of Croydon 86
87327 01:45:3701:45:14EIKO KOBAYASHI F W45 Orpington Road Runners 87
88432 01:45:4401:45:38IAN GIRLING M SM Mornington Chasers 88
8995 01:45:4501:45:26LUKE KAILE M SM 89
90483 01:45:4601:45:43RUSSELL BUCHANAN M M40 90
91502 01:45:5301:45:42GRAHAM CHAPMAN M M50 Heathfield RRC 91
92159 01:45:5401:45:28CHRIS PIKE M M60 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 92
93274 01:45:5801:45:56LUKE FORD M SM 93
9413 01:45:5901:45:51SHAUN DONOVAN M M40 94
95407 01:46:0501:45:58GALE THOMAS M M40 95
96551 01:46:1201:46:08ELLIOTT HAYNES M M40 96
97534 01:46:2201:46:11JOHN PERKINS M M50 Petts Wood Runners 97
9875 01:46:2201:46:15JENNY COUPER F W35 98
99120 01:46:2501:46:14DAN KING M SM 99
100278 01:46:3101:46:10DAVID WORDEN M SM 100
101337 01:46:3401:45:54LUKE GREEN M SM 101
102469 01:46:4301:46:31ANDREW CHONG M SM 102
103156 01:46:4901:46:43DAVE LEAL M M60 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 103
104328 01:47:0601:46:57RICHARD GATEHOUSE M M40 Barking Road Runners 104
10576 01:47:1001:47:01NICK MARSDEN M M50 Bexley AC 105
106567 01:47:4001:47:36ROBERT COOMBER M SM Haywards Heath Harriers 106
107290 01:47:4201:47:24MARK FRANKS M M40 107
108545 01:47:5501:47:33INDRANIL BANERJEE M M40 Serpentine RC 108
109141 01:47:5701:47:32CHARLES LEADLAY M M40 109
110494 01:48:0001:47:44MARK ELLISON M M50 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 110
111373 01:48:0801:47:42IAIN SWATTON M M50 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 111
112554 01:48:1501:47:58JAMIE INNES M SM 112
113416 01:48:2601:48:19STEVEN MAJOR M M50 Serpentine RC 113
114358 01:48:3101:48:25AGATA KASPRZYK F SW New Eltham Joggers 114
115392 01:48:3701:48:13ANTONY MITCHELL M M40 Petts Wood Runners 115
116321 01:48:4201:48:40KIRIL VITANOV M SM 116
117277 01:48:5701:48:43IAN BAULY M SM Petts Wood Runners 117
118163 01:49:0001:48:51CHRIS PERRY M M40 118
119521 01:49:0701:48:52MARIA HJORTH F W45 119
120570 01:49:1301:49:05MILES RIMELL M M50 120
121209 01:49:2201:48:56JAMIE WILSON M SM 121
122504 01:49:3001:49:07ADAM WILKINSON M SM 122
123260 01:49:3301:48:45REUBEN TODD M M40 123
124190 01:49:4101:49:18SAMUEL LEESE M SM 124
125466 01:49:5501:49:43DANNY EASTON M M50 Orpington Road Runners 125
126572 01:50:0201:49:31TOM WRIGHT M SM 126
127531 01:50:0301:49:55KAY GOODYEAR F W55 127
128465 01:50:0801:49:51BALJINDER SINGH M M40 128
129455 01:50:1101:49:56STEVE BURNETT M M60 Petts Wood Runners 129
130484 01:50:1301:49:32GARY HUNT M SM 130
131374 01:50:2001:49:18ANDY BROWNSTONE M M40 131
132509 01:50:2901:50:05NATHAN WEBSTER M SM 132
133255 01:50:4401:50:02MIKE BISHOP M SM 133
13451 01:50:5101:50:37JACQUELINE KING F W45 Istead & Ifield Harriers 134
135413 01:50:5101:50:36DAVID BRAND M M40 135
136477 01:50:5901:50:55RADE INIC M M40 Petts Wood Runners 136
137330 01:51:1101:50:27JON ALFORD M M40 137
1382 01:51:1401:50:41CHRIS DYKES M SM 138
139380 01:51:1401:50:55GRAEME HERITAGE M M40 139
140474 01:51:2501:51:22GARY SMITH M SM Petts Wood Runners 140
141288 01:51:3601:51:23PAUL D HOOPER M M50 Dartford Road Runners 141
142440 01:51:4301:51:33ALYSON O'BRIEN F W45 142
143258 01:51:4701:51:34ANDREW REES M M40 143
144303 01:52:0601:51:28DAVID ALGIE M M40 144
145110 01:52:1701:51:59ADAM FLYNN M SM Petts Wood Runners 145
14650 01:52:2201:52:14LESLEY MCCARTHY F W35 146
147272 01:52:2701:52:21PAUL FORD M M50 147
148463 01:52:2701:52:19PAUL MILLER M M40 148
149143 01:52:2901:52:14MELISSA CAZZATO F SW 149
150366 01:52:3001:52:09JOSEPH LINDSTROM M M40 150
151479 01:52:3101:52:23MARIO RUBERTO M M40 151
152478 01:52:4901:52:15JOHN FENWICK M M60 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 152
153543 01:53:1301:52:24JAMES WINBOURNE M M40 Petts Wood Runners 153
154547 01:53:1601:52:48STUART CULLUM M M40 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 154
155356 01:53:2401:52:49RICHARD GRIFFIN M M60 155
156539 01:53:2401:52:28LISA RICHARDS F W45 Orpington Road Runners 156
157512 01:53:3601:53:33STEVE SMITH M M50 Striders Of Croydon 157
15873 01:53:3601:52:43DAN NEWBON M SM 158
159133 01:53:4001:53:14MARK BURT M M40 159
160493 01:54:0101:53:41ANNE DAVIDSON F W45 Dorking & Mole Valley AC 160
161443 01:54:0201:53:30WILLIAM SLACK M M60 161
162497 01:54:0501:53:36PAUL LARDNER M M40 162
163227 01:54:1401:53:50DARREN WALLOND M M40 163
164140 01:54:1901:53:30CHRIS HARKET M M50 164
165355 01:54:4201:54:27SAM WARING M SM 165
16648 01:54:5401:54:36TOM CROFT M SM 166
167202 01:54:5601:54:30PAUL MANN M M50 167
168294 01:55:0101:54:33DAVID WELLHAM M M50 168
169511 01:55:0401:55:00KEVIN CHAPMAN M M40 169
170136 01:55:0501:54:29AUSTIN ADAMS M M50 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 170
171316 01:55:0701:54:28TOM WAKELING M SM 171
172336 01:55:0701:55:05GARY WITT M M50 172
173348 01:55:0901:54:55MONICA LUNGU F W45 Petts Wood Runners 173
174248 01:55:2001:54:49SUZY GOODBOURN F W35 Orpington Road Runners 174
17586 01:55:2001:54:42JULIE BENSON F W35 Orpington Road Runners 175
176371 01:55:2201:55:16JAN BALTRUSCHAT M M50 New Eltham Joggers 176
177529 01:55:2201:55:04ADRIAN BENNETT M M40 New Eltham Joggers 177
178164 01:55:3101:55:21MATTHEW TOOGOOD M SM 178
179142 01:55:3401:55:18KERRY STRUGNELL F SW 179
180550 01:55:3401:55:04MICHAEL FALL M M50 180
181132 01:55:3901:55:27JASON KNIGHT M M40 181
182129 01:55:4401:55:31JOHN STOKES M M40 182
183188 01:55:4501:55:15ALEX EVENSON M SM 183
184395 01:55:4501:55:40PETER CROSS M M60 Belgrave Harriers 184
185516 01:55:5601:55:28NEIL FOX M M50 185
186492 01:55:5701:55:46BEVERLEY CHAPMAN F W45 Heathfield RRC 186
18762 01:56:0201:55:26ALASDAIR MCALLEY M M40 187
188114 01:56:0701:55:40JOHN GAVIN M M40 188
189482 01:56:2001:55:55STUART THORN M M40 189
190456 01:56:2501:56:01MATHEW THOMPSON M SM 190
191121 01:56:2901:56:18MAISON SAWYER M SM 191
19268 01:56:3201:56:27PAT BUCHANAN M M40 192
193331 01:56:3501:56:18ROBIN HEEL M M60 Gravesend Road Runners 193
194557 01:56:4301:56:25LAURA SANDY F SW 194
195498 01:56:4401:56:32FRASER STEWART M SM 195
196397 01:56:4401:56:20SHAUN WASHINGTON M M40 196
197560 01:56:5901:56:50JOE SMALLSHAW M SM Petts Wood Runners 197
198112 01:57:0001:56:23NIGEL BULMER M M50 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 198
199215 01:57:0501:56:57AMANDA RENCONTRE F W45 199
200346 01:57:1401:56:50GRANT FRIPP M SM 200
201519 01:57:1601:56:41ROB HORTON M SM 201
202569 01:57:1801:56:56MARIJANA URBANY F W45 Bromley Veterans AC 202
203225 01:57:2501:56:31SYLVAIN BOURMACHE M M40 203
20493 01:57:3301:57:02PETER WOOD M M40 204
205472 01:57:3701:57:16ANDREW MEREDITH M M40 Beckenham Running Club 205
206486 01:57:4201:56:52SERGEY ZELENOV M SM 206
207372 01:57:4601:57:25SARAH REGAN F W45 Bromley Veterans AC 207
2087 01:57:5001:57:13JAMIE RANKIN M M40 208
209101 01:57:5401:57:08SARAH CUTLER F W35 209
210558 01:57:5801:57:41RICH HOWES M SM 210
211341 01:58:0501:57:11ANDREW ENTWISTLE M M50 211
212350 01:58:3701:58:30GRAHAM BROWN M M50 212
21310 01:58:4901:58:23NIGEL HODGES M M40 213
214145 01:59:0201:58:51NICK PATERNO M M50 214
215363 01:59:0301:58:36JONATHAN RUDDERHAM M M40 215
216441 01:59:1401:59:07HANNAH SMEDLEY F SW 216
217379 01:59:2301:59:09MARTYN RODDEN M M40 217
218206 01:59:2401:59:11NICK HERBERT M M40 218
219515 01:59:3301:59:28PETER GRIFFITHS M M50 Bexley AC 219
220127 01:59:5301:59:32BRENDAN HEGARTY M M50 220
221246 01:59:5401:59:27REBECCA GEORGIADIS F SW Orpington Road Runners 221
222329 01:59:5501:59:12GREG TYTHERLEIGH M M40 222
223126 01:59:5601:59:36GARRY ONEILL M M40 223
224247 02:00:0401:59:40NATASHA SWAN F W35 Seaford Striders RC 224
225575 02:00:0901:59:35GRAHAME MACMULLEN M M40 Petts Wood Runners 225
226451 02:00:2302:00:18DUNCAN ROGERS M M40 226
227264 02:00:2901:59:50JAMES SANGER M M40 227
228165 02:00:3502:00:15TANYA GOSLING F SW 228
22958 02:00:4101:59:48MARTIN LEWIS M SM 229
230442 02:00:4302:00:07RAYMOND WALSH M M60 230
231151 02:00:4401:59:52ANTHONY ROBERTSON M SM 231
232514 02:00:4602:00:30JULIE UNITT F W55 New Eltham Joggers 232
233563 02:00:4802:00:14GERRY ALGER M M60 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 233
234232 02:00:5801:59:58JUDSON HENRY M SM 234
23563 02:01:0402:00:27PIPPA RUDMAN F W45 Orpington Road Runners 235
236470 02:01:1202:00:35PETER HAYWARD M M60 New Eltham Joggers 236
237387 02:01:1402:00:38BEN WAKEFLEILD M M40 Orpington Road Runners 237
238234 02:01:1802:01:09RICHARD HAYCOCK M M40 238
239289 02:01:2002:01:01MARTIN ROWLING M M60 Orpington Road Runners 239
24077 02:01:2602:00:44CHRIS JACKSON M M50 240
241148 02:01:3002:00:58ANDREW GRIFFIN M M50 241
242576 02:01:3202:00:33DICHPHAT SAM M M50 New Eltham Joggers 242
243389 02:01:3302:00:55NIGEL KENT M M50 New Eltham Joggers 243
244460 02:01:3702:00:44MICHAEL GRACE M M40 244
245542 02:01:5002:01:08JONATHAN CROWLE M M40 Istead & Ifield Harriers 245
246233 02:01:5102:00:50DANIEL GARLAND M SM 246
247220 02:02:0902:01:35JOHN LEESON M M50 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 247
248239 02:02:2902:01:48MARTIN KING M M50 248
249229 02:02:4702:02:27VIV MITCHELL F W55 South London Harriers 249
250218 02:02:5902:02:51LIAM WARD M SM 250
251223 02:03:0002:02:14JULIE LETTS F W45 Crystal Palace Fun Runners 251
252401 02:03:0802:02:54ALEXANDRA COOPER F W45 Dartford Road Runners 252
253102 02:03:2002:02:44ROS TURGUT F W45 Orpington Road Runners 253
25447 02:03:2102:03:04SUZANNE CROFT F W35 Petts Wood Runners 254
255422 02:03:3902:03:05LYTTLETON BARRETT M M60 Petts Wood Runners 255
256462 02:03:4302:03:13VICTORIA WOOD F W35 256
257231 02:03:4502:03:29GEORGE SEBASTOS M M40 Petts Wood Runners 257
258457 02:03:4502:03:15EMMA ALFORD-SMITH F W35 258
259135 02:03:4802:03:35JEZ COAD M M50 259
260526 02:03:5002:03:43SIAN GILLINGWATER F SW 260
261522 02:03:5802:03:34DAVID NOTTIDGE M M60 Lingfield RC 261
262549 02:04:0902:03:36NIGEL HEWSON M M50 Petts Wood Runners 262
263187 02:04:1202:03:40IDA BRADFORD F W35 263
264559 02:04:1802:03:35JASON GRIMSHAW M M40 264
26544 02:04:2102:04:08MERVYN LIM M SM 265
266296 02:04:3702:04:00CHRIS WHEATON M SM 266
267271 02:04:4102:04:27HANNAH CLARKE F SW 267
268510 02:04:4902:03:45MARK ALDAM M M50 268
269439 02:04:5202:04:29SIMON NARRACOT M M40 Bromley Veterans AC 269
270445 02:05:1802:05:01ANDREAS CHRISTODOULOU M M60 270
271252 02:05:1902:04:45JON DYTE M M50 Petts Wood Runners 271
272241 02:05:1902:04:37CHARLOTTE WEST F SW 272
273280 02:05:2002:05:04GRANT SAUERBACH M SM 273
274503 02:05:4502:05:14BARRY CHISHOLM M M50 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 274
275270 02:06:0202:05:34SIMON SCOLA M M40 275
276291 02:06:0802:05:41KAREN O'BRIEN F W45 276
277268 02:06:2202:05:33LEWIS HUMPHRIS M M40 277
278394 02:06:2202:05:31MARK STOCKDALE-HUGHES M M50 Orpington Road Runners 278
279399 02:06:4302:05:56MEENA MITRA F W45 279
28083 02:07:0202:06:22CLAIRE FOLEY F W35 280
281122 02:07:1402:07:00GEOFFREY DICKSON M SM 281
282425 02:07:1802:06:32GEORGE WILLIAMS M M40 282
283347 02:07:2102:06:58LOUISE MITCHELL-FRIPP F W35 283
284311 02:07:2302:06:58BILLIE HAMER F SW 284
285312 02:07:2302:06:59ELLA DUNLOP F SW 285
286256 02:07:2502:06:43KATE HOPKINS F W35 286
287292 02:07:5202:07:21RICHARD GRANT M M40 287
288507 02:08:0102:07:12SHARON MCAVOY F W55 288
289326 02:08:1702:07:58LAHCEN OUARBYA M M50 Orpington Road Runners 289
29096 02:08:2002:07:28PAUL LEWIS M SM 290
291174 02:08:3102:07:40MICHAEL WEAVER M M50 291
29272 02:08:3702:08:09HUDA KURTULUS M M50 292
29371 02:08:3802:08:08JACK KURTULUS M SM 293
294173 02:08:3902:08:17SCOTT FISHER M SM 294
295200 02:08:5702:08:13CHRIS BALMER M M60 295
29611 02:09:0302:08:28RYAN GEORGE M M40 296
297310 02:09:0702:08:38JAMES BULL M SM 297
298437 02:09:4202:09:25ROSALIND HOPGOOD F W45 New Eltham Joggers 298
299210 02:09:4902:09:31REBECCA DAVIS F SW 299
300381 02:09:5402:08:52VASSILIS SAKIZLIS M M40 Petts Wood Runners 300
301253 02:09:5502:09:45SARAH SHEERIN F SW 301
302224 02:10:0202:09:50ALLAN PAYNE M M60 302
303501 02:10:0702:09:38MONIKA THALER F W35 Orpington Road Runners 303
304191 02:10:0802:09:50JESSICA PHILLIPS F SW 304
305322 02:10:0902:09:10CHIDI OKOLO M M50 305
306236 02:10:1002:09:33JOHN CUNNINGHAM M M50 306
307338 02:10:1102:09:23ANDREW PARK M SM 307
308324 02:10:1502:09:32RICHARD KING M M40 308
309257 02:10:2802:09:55KATE MITCHELL F W35 Cambridge Harriers 309
310400 02:10:2802:09:45MARK MOORE M M40 310
311450 02:10:3102:10:14JANET SMITH F W55 New Eltham Joggers 311
312325 02:10:3202:09:39TIIU KULLI F SW 312
313424 02:11:0002:09:58RACHEL BROWN F W35 313
314530 02:11:0802:10:28GANGADHAR CHIPPADA M SM 314
315254 02:11:0902:10:28AMY LE VANNAIS F SW 315
316488 02:11:3202:10:44GARY BIGNELL M M40 Dartford Road Runners 316
317517 02:11:3302:10:44EMMA BROWN F W35 Dartford Road Runners 317
318574 02:11:3402:10:46AMELIA MILLS F SW 318
319115 02:11:3602:10:54SIMON BISHOP M M40 319
32080 02:12:0102:11:08ROBIN SNELL M SM 320
321259 02:12:0502:11:11BEN CLARK M SM 321
322285 02:12:0502:11:12EMMA CLARK F W35 322
323109 02:12:2102:11:44JANE HUGHES F W55 323
324203 02:12:2202:11:36DAVID MOSS M SM 324
32518 02:12:3502:11:48PARDIP SARAN M M40 325
326221 02:12:4002:12:15ELIZABETH BISHOP F W35 326
327265 02:12:5402:12:31JESSICA HOWSON F SW 327
328540 02:13:2002:12:52JAKE FOX M SM 328
329228 02:13:2202:12:50CARLENE NICOL F SW 329
330520 02:13:2902:12:28MARK JENKINSON M M40 New Eltham Joggers 330
331117 02:13:3402:12:53PETER FAIERS M M40 331
332244 02:13:3502:13:06KERRIE GOUYET F SW 332
333391 02:13:4102:13:27SAM HURLEY F W45 333
334386 02:13:4702:13:19MARION OSBORN F W45 334
33552 02:13:5002:13:19SAM SWIFT F W45 335
336357 02:14:0802:13:58JACK THOMPSON M SM 336
33799 02:14:0802:13:47LEE FITZGERALD M SM 337
338382 02:14:1702:13:59SAMANTHA GONCALVES F W45 338
33935 02:14:3302:13:45IVONNE GOFFIN F W35 339
340194 02:14:3902:14:20JANE KEREKGYARTO F W35 Orpington Road Runners 340
341230 02:14:5202:14:26CHRIS NASON M M50 341
342525 02:15:1202:15:06CHRIS WAIT M SM 342
343186 02:15:1502:14:50HARRY CRASSAS M SM 343
344238 02:15:1802:14:58BALJIT GILL F W45 344
345404 02:15:2202:14:32EMMA FAULDER F W35 345
346403 02:15:2202:14:32DAVID MCKEOWN M M40 Lymington Triathlon Club 346
34761 02:15:2802:15:01NOEL MC SWEENEY M M40 347
34817 02:15:3002:14:43SATVIR SARAN F W35 348
349490 02:15:4902:15:17JULIE VIRANI F W45 349
350491 02:15:4902:15:16STEPHEN TICKNER M M40 350
351411 02:15:5402:15:11AMANDA GRAHAM F W45 Istead & Ifield Harriers 351
352207 02:16:0302:15:18VIKKI PICKERING F W35 352
353438 02:16:1202:15:54LES HOPGOOD M M50 New Eltham Joggers 353
354568 02:16:2202:15:27JAMES COCKERMAN M M40 354
355119 02:16:3202:15:41MARY BAKER F W45 355
356367 02:16:4002:16:19GEMMA LINDSTROM F W35 356
357208 02:16:4502:16:01TONY MULHERON M M40 357
358352 02:16:5002:15:56KENNETH GORRIAN M SM 358
359113 02:17:0002:16:24SHIRLEE MACCRIMMON F W45 359
360251 02:17:0102:16:23ROBERT MORGAN M M40 360
361204 02:17:0302:16:16LOUISE LYNCH F W35 361
362106 02:17:0602:16:18MARY GOODGER F W35 362
363385 02:17:0702:16:57JEMMA COOK F SW 363
364528 02:17:2802:16:39STEVEN GALLAGHER M M50 364
365301 02:18:2402:17:59CATHERINE WARNER F W45 New Eltham Joggers 365
3665 02:18:2702:17:58JANE SLATER F W35 366
367415 02:18:3102:17:31KIRSTY ADAMS F SW 367
368212 02:18:3302:17:47MARK PIPER M M50 Lingfield RC 368
369552 02:18:4002:18:06DENISE WILLIAMS F W45 369
370538 02:18:4202:17:47ANDREW RICHARDS M M40 370
371508 02:19:0402:18:15TREVOR TIERNEY M M70 371
372434 02:19:3102:18:53ANDREW TREMAYNE M M40 372
373418 02:20:0902:19:12ADAM WILSON M SM 373
37497 02:20:1302:19:52VIKKI RUSSELL F W35 374
3754 02:20:1702:19:40NICOLA WATSON F W35 375
37626 02:20:1802:19:40ALISON DAVIES F W45 376
377240 02:20:4102:20:06ROBIN AYLWARD M M60 377
378453 02:20:4602:19:45ALAN JACKAMAN M M60 New Eltham Joggers 378
379388 02:20:4902:20:14AGNIESZKA GROS F W35 379
380243 02:20:5502:20:27SAM NASON M SM 380
381368 02:20:5602:20:15JANICE PADDINGTON F W35 381
382464 02:20:5802:20:38JAMES STEATHAM M M50 382
383226 02:21:4002:20:46CAROLINE VIPLE-BOURMACHE F W35 383
384396 02:21:4602:21:09CHARLOTTE MOORE F SW 384
385249 02:22:0902:21:33KRIS RUFFELL M SM 385
386250 02:22:0902:21:33JESSIE WALLACE F SW 386
38753 02:22:3202:22:11LORELA BROUCHER F W35 387
388480 02:22:4702:21:56SIMON COWIE M M50 Bromley Veterans AC 388
389473 02:22:4702:21:43HITESH PARMAR M SM 389
39056 02:23:0702:22:10EMMA CLYDE F W45 390
391273 02:23:1002:22:38ANGELA FORD F W45 391
392405 02:23:1002:22:38MARIA MACDONALD F W65 Cambridge Harriers 392
393217 02:23:1202:22:21JO BARRATT F W35 393
394476 02:23:1602:22:46CHRISTOPHER GATT FLORIDIA M M40 Petts Wood Runners 394
39533 02:23:2002:22:25EDWARD DUNPHY M M60 395
396361 02:23:2402:22:26MOY MCGOWAN F W55 Petts Wood Runners 396
397577 02:23:3402:22:37VICTORIA PIGOTT F W35 397
398317 02:23:4202:23:26AMY DRAPER F SW 398
39938 02:23:4302:23:03SARAH DOHERTY F W45 399
400571 02:23:4502:22:58ALISON FRYATT F W45 Barking Road Runners 400
401369 02:24:2302:23:43LINDSAY ALGER F W55 401
402359 02:24:2302:23:43ANITA EVENDEN F W35 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 402
403365 02:24:2302:23:42JOANNE NEGUS F W45 403
404354 02:24:3702:24:04KATIE BASTICK F W35 404
405459 02:24:4502:24:39VERONICA BARIKOR F W55 Barking Road Runners 405
4066 02:25:0802:24:13ELEANOR DAY F SW 406
407561 02:25:0902:24:09GEMMA HARMAN F SW 407
408562 02:25:0902:24:08MICHAEL HARMAN M SM 408
409506 02:25:2902:24:54CLARICE WAMBA F W35 409
4108 02:25:5302:25:21JULIE LENIHAN F W45 410
411318 02:26:2202:25:30JEOFFREY BULL M M40 411
412197 02:26:2202:25:30VIKKI MCBRIDE F W45 412
413383 02:26:4002:25:48JULIE MILLER F W35 413
414384 02:26:4002:25:48DAN SMITH M SM 414
415313 02:26:5602:26:11BECKY MOONEY F SW 415
416505 02:27:0302:26:27MURAT AGUS M M40 416
41749 02:27:4002:27:17LORNA WHEATLEY F SW 417
418332 02:27:5202:27:20EMELDA PENDER F W45 418
419409 02:27:5802:27:14SUE WOODHEAD F W45 Orpington Road Runners 419
420309 02:28:0602:27:35STEPHEN PETFORD M SM 420
421308 02:28:0602:27:35JOSEPHINE NEALE F SW 421
422412 02:28:0902:27:26FAY ORAM F W45 Istead & Ifield Harriers 422
423162 02:28:1302:27:52RUBAIYAT HAQUE M M40 423
42414 02:28:2102:27:49PAULINE MARCH F W35 424
425282 02:28:2502:27:40CLAIRE LINE F W35 425
426262 02:28:2502:27:40JOHN TRAVERS M M60 426
427281 02:28:2502:27:40IRIS LINE F W55 427
428535 02:28:5302:28:02GARY FINCH M M40 Orpington Road Runners 428
42981 02:28:5902:28:20TERRY WOOTTON M M70 New Eltham Joggers 429
43043 02:29:1402:28:11WENDY OSBORN F W45 430
431104 02:29:4702:29:24HELEN MAY F SW 431
43298 02:29:4702:29:25DEBBIE FITZGERALD F W35 432
433198 02:30:1602:29:19DAVID COOK M M70 Crystal Palace Fun Runners 433
434402 02:30:1902:29:28TRACY DANIELS F W45 Dartford Road Runners 434
43541 02:30:2302:29:43MICHELLE TREADWELL F W35 435
43678 02:30:5902:30:00BUSOLA OLADIMEJI F SW 436
437495 02:31:5502:30:59VERNE MAREE F W55 437
438103 02:32:0702:31:45NARENDRA DEVASKAR M SM 438
43984 02:32:3702:32:27DENNIS SPENCER-PERKINS M M60 439
440201 02:32:4502:31:57SUSANNAH SIMPSON F W55 Crystal Palace Fun Runners 440
441306 02:33:1902:32:15MARIUSZ BEREZOWSKI M SM 441
442242 02:33:2602:33:06GILLIAN CROOKS F W55 442
443578 02:33:3002:32:41GEOFF HICKMER M M60 443
44420 02:33:4602:33:07CATHERINE HARRIS F W35 444
44521 02:35:0002:34:21ROBERT HARRIS M M40 445
44637 02:35:1002:34:59ROBERT COURTIER M M60 Barking Road Runners 446
44754 02:35:5402:35:11STEPHEN WICKENDEN M M60 447
44869 02:36:1002:35:51AMANDA KNOWLES F W35 Orpington Road Runners 448
449266 02:36:1002:35:26ALISON WARD F W45 Orpington Road Runners 449
450536 02:37:1602:36:51MICHELE WHIFFEN F W35 450
451307 02:38:2502:37:19PAULINA WALASEK F SW 451
452314 02:38:3802:37:58CLARE PARR F W35 452
453431 02:38:5502:38:06MELANIE BALDWIN F W35 453
45429 02:39:2502:38:40SARAH MUSTAFA F W35 454
45528 02:39:3502:38:51LARA VARROW F W45 455
456323 02:39:5202:39:20DANNY GODWIN M M40 456
457154 02:40:1902:39:20SIMON ORANGE M SM 457
458155 02:40:1902:39:19SARAH ORANGE F SW 458
45916 02:41:1102:40:23RACHEL WHITE F W45 459
46015 02:41:1202:40:24PENNY DAY F W45 460
461100 02:41:4202:40:46ANNA MARCON F W45 461
462360 02:42:0902:41:10WENDY TUNG F W55 Petts Wood Runners 462
463304 02:42:1302:41:32TERRY RACE M M60 463
464124 02:43:1802:42:14CATE RUTHERFURD F W45 RunThrough 464
465518 02:45:1102:44:27AMAR DEOGIRIKAR M SM Orpington Road Runners 465
466189 02:48:4302:47:44AMADI IKE M SM 466
467157 02:49:0802:48:08TUNDE OLADIMEJI M SM 467
468275 02:49:3402:48:36WENDY LE COMBER F W45 Petts Wood Runners 468
469564 02:50:2602:49:40JIM KNIGHT M M60 469
470152 02:51:5302:51:37MONEIL PATEL M SM 470
471481 02:52:0002:51:53DEAN ROSE M M50 471
4729 02:52:4602:52:00MICHELLE HODGES F W35 472
473370 02:57:2002:56:18LYNNE MALLERY F W65 Dartford Road Runners 473
47422 02:59:0602:58:07MELISSA BAILEY F W35 474
475168 02:59:0902:58:09JELENA WILKINSON F W35 475
476118 03:03:1903:02:24JERRY BAKER M M50 476
47727 03:08:1603:07:33JO COGHLAN F W45 477
47864 03:08:2403:07:27DALE ARCHER M M50 478
479447 03:08:2403:07:27BEKAH HUMPHRIS F SW 479
480123 03:16:4703:15:49ETIANE GALVIN F W35 480
481565 04:33:3804:32:50KATE KNIGHT F W55 481