Myra Garrett 10k on Sunday 23rd July 2017

Event : 10k, type / distance : Trail / 10k

at Danson Park

Organised by Bexley AC

Filters

FirstnameSurnameGenderCategoryClub/TeamBib No.Sort by
Save as PDF
Pos-
ition
Bib-
No.
Finish
Time
Chip
Time
NameGen-
der
Cat-
egory
Club or TeamRank
1314 00:33:4200:33:41ALEX MONEY M SM Orpington Road Runners 1
2243 00:34:5800:34:56BILLY HOBBS M JM Tunbridge Wells Harriers 2
3455 00:35:0700:35:06JAMES MACDONALD M SM Cambridge Harriers 3
4403 00:36:1100:36:10HENRY WILLIS M SM Maidstone Harriers 4
5315 00:36:2700:36:25JAVIER MONTOYA MONTERO M SM Tunbridge Wells Harriers 5
6333 00:36:3000:36:27ED PETERS M SM 6
7253 00:36:5100:36:50ANDREW HOWEY M M50 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 7
8265 00:37:2800:37:26JON KENNEDY M SM Dartford Harriers AC 8
9273 00:37:5400:37:53GAVIN KITCHINGHAM M M40 Orpington Road Runners 9
10205 00:38:0500:38:04KEITH DOWSON M M50 Sevenoaks AC 10
11369 00:38:1500:38:13MATTHEW STEERE M SM Orpington Road Runners 11
12400 00:38:1600:38:14STUART WILLIAMS M M40 Orpington Road Runners 12
13371 00:38:1800:38:15ANDY STEVENS M M40 Thanet Roadrunners AC 13
14279 00:38:3600:38:35CHRIS LAMB M SM Orpington Road Runners 14
15307 00:38:4900:38:46ANDREW MILNE M SM Sevenoaks AC 15
16410 00:38:5700:38:56TOM WOOLLEY M SM Tunbridge Wells Harriers 16
17170 00:38:5700:38:54CHRISTOPHER BRENCHLEY M M40 Thanet Roadrunners AC 17
18426 00:39:0500:39:04MARK PENNY M SM Cambridge Harriers 18
19219 00:39:0900:39:07STEVEN GEORGIADIS M M50 Orpington Road Runners 19
20294 00:39:1200:39:09GRAEME LUGAR M SM Orpington Road Runners 20
21247 00:39:1900:39:17ALEX HOLMES M M40 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 21
22234 00:39:3900:39:35MARK HATTLEY M M40 Orpington Road Runners 22
23332 00:40:0200:39:58DEAN PERRY M M50 Orpington Road Runners 23
24322 00:40:0300:39:57ANDREW NOBLE M M50 Folkestone RC 24
25361 00:40:0500:40:02ANDREW SCOONES M SM Swale Combined AC 25
26435 00:40:0600:40:06STEPHEN DIPRE M M50 New Eltham Joggers 26
27365 00:40:1100:40:06MICHAEL SMITH M SM Orpington Road Runners 27
28414 00:40:2900:40:23MATT CLEMENTS M M40 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 28
29232 00:40:3200:40:28SAUL HARRIS M M40 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 29
30404 00:40:4500:40:40ROBERT WINTER M SM Tunbridge Wells Harriers 30
31405 00:40:5000:40:48DANIEL WITT M M40 Sevenoaks AC 31
32382 00:40:5300:40:48RICHARD TAPSFIELD M SM Orpington Road Runners 32
33407 00:40:5700:40:52JONATHAN WOOD M SM Orpington Road Runners 33
34340 00:40:5700:40:53CHRISTOPHER POTTER M M40 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 34
35375 00:40:5700:40:46NICK STONE M M40 Orpington Road Runners 35
36160 00:40:5900:40:57CHARLOTTE BATES F SW Maidstone Harriers 36
37184 00:41:0200:40:57NEIL CLARK M M40 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 37
38349 00:41:0800:41:03KEIR RASON M M40 Orpington Road Runners 38
39164 00:41:1000:41:06ALEX BLACKALL M SM Tunbridge Wells Harriers 39
40267 00:41:1200:41:06PAUL KEREKGYARTO M M40 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 40
41423 00:41:2700:41:22STEVEN PAIRMAN M M50 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 41
42221 00:41:2700:41:25JAMES GRAHAM M M60 Sevenoaks AC 42
43161 00:41:3100:41:27DANIEL BERRY M M40 Orpington Road Runners 43
44418 00:41:3400:41:30JENNIFER CROSS F SW 44
45215 00:41:3700:41:35DAVID GARDINER M M50 Maidstone Harriers 45
46179 00:41:4500:41:34BRADLEY CAMERON M SM Thanet Roadrunners AC 46
47200 00:41:4900:41:37KEITH DEAN M M50 Maidstone Harriers 47
48202 00:41:5000:41:47CHRIS DESMOND M M50 Sevenoaks AC 48
49289 00:41:5600:41:46ROY LEWIS M M50 49
50261 00:41:5800:41:56TONY JOHNSON M M40 Bexley AC 50
51207 00:42:0100:41:56DANNY EASTON M M50 Orpington Road Runners 51
52323 00:42:0500:41:59PAUL O'GRADY M M40 Orpington Road Runners 52
53415 00:42:2200:42:18PRU CLEMENTS F W35 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 53
54363 00:42:2700:42:17STEPHEN SHINE M SM 54
55387 00:42:4000:42:35DAVID THORNBY M M60 55
56231 00:42:5500:42:50GEORGE HARRIS M M40 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 56
57280 00:43:0300:42:51JAMES LAMPERT M M40 Maidstone Harriers 57
58377 00:43:2100:43:15OLLIE STRIDE M SM Tunbridge Wells Harriers 58
59411 00:43:2600:43:22HARRIETTE WOOLLEY F SW Tunbridge Wells Harriers 59
60193 00:43:2700:43:21STUART CULLUM M M40 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 60
61406 00:43:3400:43:28GILES WOLFE M M40 Orpington Road Runners 61
62276 00:43:4500:43:30MARC KNOWLES M M40 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 62
63324 00:43:5400:43:51MARC OLLINGTON M M40 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 63
64389 00:43:5800:43:52GEOFF TURNER M M50 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 64
65230 00:44:0100:43:54CHARLES HARKIN M M60 65
66339 00:44:0400:43:56ALAN POPE M M50 Orpington Road Runners 66
67386 00:44:0800:44:01STUART THOMPSON M M40 Sevenoaks AC 67
68245 00:44:0900:44:02PHILIP HOLLAND M SM Plumstead Runners 68
69214 00:44:1200:43:48ANTHONY GALLAGHER M SM 69
70356 00:44:1400:44:01LAWRENCE ROBINSON M SM 70
71334 00:44:1700:44:12JILL PHILLIPS F W45 Orpington Road Runners 71
72154 00:44:1900:44:11PETER AMOS M M50 Orpington Road Runners 72
73316 00:44:2200:44:18NICOLA MORRIS F W45 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 73
74344 00:44:2500:44:18RICHARD QUARTERMAINE M M40 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 74
75201 00:44:2500:44:25SEAN DELANEY M SM GoodGym Race Team 75
76176 00:44:2700:44:08RUSSELL BUCHANAN M M40 76
77454 00:44:2900:44:22EMERSON PAUL M M40 Orpington Road Runners 77
78177 00:44:3400:44:30SALLY BURTON F W35 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 78
79153 00:44:3800:44:31BRENDAN ALMOND M M40 Larkfield Athletics Club 79
80281 00:44:4100:44:36HAYLEY LARKIN F SW Tunbridge Wells Harriers 80
81156 00:44:4900:44:39SHARON BARNETT F W35 Maidstone Harriers 81
82194 00:44:5500:44:49CAROLINE CURTIS F W45 Folkestone RC 82
83419 00:44:5600:44:46GEOFF AREW M M40 83
84197 00:45:0800:44:58GRAHAME DAVIES M M50 Barnet & District AC 84
85351 00:45:1800:45:11STEVE WHITE M M50 Petts Wood Runners 85
86236 00:45:2500:45:21KIRSTEN HERPE F SW 86
87429 00:45:3000:45:18NEAL WELTON M M40 87
88427 00:45:3500:45:11DAMIAN MAGEE M M40 Orpington Road Runners 88
89250 00:45:3600:45:25SPENCER HOULT M M40 89
90376 00:45:4100:45:30JULIE STOPPANI F W45 90
91203 00:45:4300:45:28CHRIS DICKINSON M M50 Orpington Road Runners 91
92456 00:45:4400:45:44KEITH HUGHES M M50 Dartford Harriers AC 92
93342 00:45:4400:45:37JENNIFER PRITCHETT F W35 Dartford Harriers AC 93
94304 00:45:5500:45:42BONNIE MAUGEY F SW Dartford Harriers AC 94
95263 00:45:5600:45:41ROBERT JORDAN M SM 95
96258 00:46:0600:46:00BRADLEY JEFFERY M M40 Orpington Road Runners 96
97192 00:46:2400:46:16PETER CROSS M M60 Belgrave Harriers 97
98175 00:46:2900:46:18ROBERT BRUNGER M SM Maidstone Harriers 98
99436 00:46:4600:46:34CHRISTOPHER PIKE M M60 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 99
100269 00:46:5000:46:25JAMES SEALEY M M40 100
101366 00:46:5000:46:42BRIAN SORENSON M M40 Benfleet RC 101
102226 00:46:5100:46:43SIMON HALLPIKE M M60 Sevenoaks AC 102
103443 00:47:0000:46:47ASA BETHAN F W35 Maidstone Harriers 103
104287 00:47:0600:46:58JANET LENTON F W55 Orpington Road Runners 104
105246 00:47:0800:46:56PAUL HOLLAND M M50 Maidstone Harriers 105
106327 00:47:1100:47:06ANDY PAGE M M50 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 106
107395 00:47:2100:47:03PAUL WEBSTER M M40 107
108437 00:47:2500:47:12STEPHEN HARDING M SM 108
109286 00:47:3100:47:24ROBERT LENIHAN M SM 109
110335 00:47:3200:47:12MICHAEL PHILPOT M M50 Thanet Roadrunners AC 110
111318 00:47:3500:47:21CHRIS MURRAY M SM 111
112271 00:47:3600:47:25JACQUELINE KING F W45 112
113222 00:47:4400:47:36CLAIRE GREENAWAY F SW Thanet Roadrunners AC 113
114398 00:47:5100:47:40BARRY WETHERILT M M60 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 114
115388 00:47:5500:47:38CLAIRE TINKER F W45 115
116299 00:48:0500:47:58CAROL MARSH F W55 116
117185 00:48:1000:47:47STEVE CLARKE M M50 Thanet Roadrunners AC 117
118399 00:48:2300:48:14AMANDA WILLIAMS F W35 Orpington Road Runners 118
119441 00:48:2600:48:12JONATHAN ALGAR M M40 119
120217 00:48:3300:48:19HELEN GARRETT F W45 120
121337 00:48:3700:48:31PAUL PLUMMER M M50 121
122257 00:48:4500:48:31DAVID HUTCHINSON M M60 Maidstone Harriers 122
123359 00:48:4900:48:32MARTIN ROWLING M M60 Orpington Road Runners 123
124169 00:49:0300:48:54NICOLA BOYES F W45 Thanet Roadrunners AC 124
125317 00:49:0800:48:51GARY MUMFORD M M50 125
126313 00:49:1000:48:56LEE MITCHELL M SM Petts Wood Runners 126
127432 00:49:1000:48:47JAMIE ALLEN M JM 127
128420 00:49:1600:49:00JEFFREY TERRY M M40 128
129380 00:49:2300:48:52CHRIS SYMONS M M40 129
130425 00:49:3100:49:21JO HALLS F W45 Thanet Roadrunners AC 130
131155 00:49:3500:49:19DARREN AYLWARD M M50 SLGR 131
132428 00:49:4200:49:23JANE BLACKMORE F W55 Swanley & District AC 132
133408 00:49:5000:49:28MICHAEL WOOD M M40 133
134412 00:49:5800:49:32KEVIN YOUNG M M40 134
135174 00:50:0900:50:01GRAHAM BROWN M M50 135
136374 00:50:2100:49:56MARK STOCKDALE-HUGHES M M50 Orpington Road Runners 136
137358 00:50:2100:50:10DENISE ROSE F W45 Dartford Harriers AC 137
138430 00:50:2800:50:23COLIN FRITH M M60 Dulwich Runners 138
139452 00:50:4200:50:23ALEXANDRA COOPER F W45 Dartford Road Runners 139
140244 00:50:4300:50:36BETH HODDY F W35 140
141187 00:50:4800:50:20JAMES COLLIS M M50 141
142326 00:50:5800:50:48LESLEY PAGE F W35 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 142
143262 00:51:1500:50:59DAVID JONES M M50 143
144350 00:51:1500:50:53DAVID BROOKER M M50 Maidstone Harriers 144
145256 00:51:2100:51:06LEWIS HUMPHRIS M M40 Orpington Road Runners 145
146224 00:51:2700:51:07KRISHNA GURUNATHAN M SM 146
147391 00:51:4100:51:32JONITAN VANN M SM 147
148278 00:51:4500:51:25GERALD KRAUSE M M60 Maidstone Harriers 148
149372 00:51:5400:51:45COLIN STILL M M50 149
150220 00:51:5700:51:47REBECCA GEORGIADIS F SW Orpington Road Runners 150
151251 00:51:5700:51:37DEBBIE HOWARD F W35 151
152355 00:52:0100:51:52STELLA RICHARDSON F W55 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 152
153158 00:52:0300:51:44PETER BASHAM M M40 153
154186 00:52:0700:51:54SAMUEL COLE M SM 154
155227 00:52:1300:51:55DAVE HAM M M40 155
156431 00:52:1400:51:48MARK ALLEN M M40 156
157417 00:52:1600:51:47GARY CAMBRIDGE M M50 Plumstead Runners 157
158434 00:52:2600:51:57MARTIN FLANNERY M M50 New Eltham Joggers 158
159309 00:52:2600:52:10NATHALIE MITCHELL F SW Petts Wood Runners 159
160180 00:52:3200:52:19SCOTT CARPENTER M M40 160
161151 00:52:3600:52:28KOUROSH AFSHAR M M50 161
162211 00:52:3700:52:18LAURA FINCH F W35 Orpington Road Runners 162
163424 00:52:4100:52:31JON HALL M M50 Thanet Roadrunners AC 163
164259 00:52:5400:52:31CAROLINE JEFFREY F W45 Orpington Road Runners 164
165274 00:52:5500:52:46JASON KNIGHT M M40 165
166422 00:52:5600:52:40STEPHEN HITCHCOCK M M50 166
167249 00:52:5700:52:33DEREK HOPKINS M M50 Petts Wood Runners 167
168458 00:53:1600:52:59MICHAAEL HALKOU M M50 168
169310 00:53:2800:53:13JOSHUA MITCHELL M JM Petts Wood Runners 169
170348 00:53:2900:52:57TAMZIN RASHO F SW 170
171336 00:53:3000:53:07PAM PHILPOT F W55 Thanet Roadrunners AC 171
172328 00:53:3700:53:03SIMON PAGE M M40 172
173235 00:53:4100:53:20PAUL HAUGHEY M M40 173
174357 00:53:4900:53:32JANE ROOME F W45 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 174
175233 00:53:5300:53:40EMMA HARTLEY F SW 175
176212 00:54:0000:53:36MARTIN FREEMAN M M40 Petts Wood Runners 176
177453 00:54:0400:53:51ALEXIS ANTONIA F SW Tunbridge Wells Harriers 177
178311 00:54:0600:53:49IZZY MITCHELL F JW 178
179181 00:54:1200:54:03RUSSELL CHAMBERLAIN M M40 179
180346 00:54:1200:54:04RACHAEL RAHMAN F SW 180
181239 00:54:1800:53:50MARTIN HICKMAN M M40 181
182343 00:54:1900:53:52CHRISTOPHER PURKISS M M50 182
183252 00:54:2400:53:56JOHN HOWE M SM 183
184347 00:54:2500:54:12ELIZABETH RAMSEY F W45 184
185248 00:54:3700:54:14LINSEY HOPKINS F W45 Petts Wood Runners 185
186216 00:54:3900:54:25SARAH GARRETT F W45 186
187364 00:54:5400:54:28ALISON SMITH F W35 187
188152 00:55:0000:54:38KIRSTY AKED F SW Orpington Road Runners 188
189183 00:55:0200:54:37WAYNE CHEETHAM M SM Orpington Road Runners 189
190195 00:55:0200:54:45LINDA DANIEL F W55 Striders Of Croydon 190
191368 00:55:0500:54:46PAVEL STANCHEV M M40 191
192283 00:55:0800:54:47GILL LAWRENCE F W55 Orpington Road Runners 192
193275 00:55:0900:54:55AMANDA KNOWLES F W35 Orpington Road Runners 193
194354 00:55:1500:54:45ANDREW RICHARDS M M40 Orpington Road Runners 194
195295 00:55:1700:55:09JENNIFER MADDEN F SW 195
196163 00:55:2300:54:58LISA BISSETT F W45 196
197255 00:55:3500:55:10ANGELA HUDSON F W45 Orpington Road Runners 197
198293 00:55:3500:55:16JANET LITTLEJOHN F W45 Petts Wood Runners 198
199457 00:55:4100:55:24DARREN TITCHNER M SM 199
200394 00:56:0100:55:40CHRIS WAIT M SM 200
201166 00:56:0900:55:52JASON BOND M M40 201
202167 00:56:0900:55:52DANNY BOND M SM 202
203378 00:56:2100:55:50KRISTINA SYMONS F W45 203
204421 00:56:2500:56:12CHRIS NASON M M50 Guide Dogs 204
205266 00:56:2700:56:17ZOE KENT F W45 Larkfield Athletics Club 205
206168 00:56:2800:56:17PJ BOWYER-JONES F W55 Larkfield Athletics Club 206
207381 00:56:3400:56:21STEPHEN TALBOT M M40 Dartford Harriers AC 207
208254 00:56:5400:56:31CHRIS HUDSON M M50 Orpington Road Runners 208
209260 00:56:5900:56:43LUCILLE JOANNES F W55 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 209
210188 00:57:0400:56:44SARAH COX F W35 Maidstone Harriers 210
211416 00:57:0900:56:47MARION OSBORN F W45 211
212291 00:57:1100:56:51JACQUELINE LISTER F W55 Maidstone Harriers 212
213206 00:57:1400:57:02ANDREW DUFF M M40 213
214241 00:57:2700:57:25ELOISE HINTON F W35 Orpington Road Runners 214
215438 00:57:2900:57:19JESSICA GOTHBERG F W35 215
216360 00:57:3200:57:20VIKKI RUSSELL F W35 216
217459 00:57:4600:57:46JOSEPH RYMER M JM 217
218209 00:58:0800:57:40ANGELA EVANS F SW 218
219213 00:58:0800:57:46VICTORIA GABLE F W35 Orpington Road Runners 219
220210 00:58:0900:57:41MARTIN EVANS M SM 220
221329 00:58:1800:57:46LEONIE PARKER-HANN F W45 221
222321 00:58:3400:58:04FIONA NOAKES F W45 Orpington Road Runners 222
223384 00:59:0800:58:50ANDREW TAYLOR M SM 223
224208 00:59:1900:59:06LORAINE ELLIS F W35 224
225303 00:59:2800:59:09PHILIPPA MATTHEWS F W45 225
226159 00:59:3100:59:13JANE BASHAM F W45 226
227319 00:59:3200:59:14DAVID MUTTETT M M60 Dartford Harriers AC 227
228439 00:59:3800:59:05JULIE HOLSGROVE F W35 228
229460 00:59:4400:59:14MARTIN RYMER M M40 229
230305 00:59:5600:59:24FELICITY MAYCOCK F W35 230
231196 01:00:2700:59:59SAMANTHA DARBY F W45 231
232242 01:00:2900:59:59ALISON HOBBS F W35 Orpington Road Runners 232
233413 01:01:3001:00:58LAURA YOUNG F SW 233
234397 01:01:3201:01:12ALISON WESTON F W45 234
235396 01:01:4001:01:18STEVE WEHRLE M M60 Orpington Road Runners 235
236282 01:01:4801:01:26ROB LAWRENCE M M50 Orpington Road Runners 236
237433 01:02:0701:01:52JOHN LEACH M M70 New Eltham Joggers 237
238225 01:02:1801:01:46GREG GUTHRIE M M40 238
239290 01:02:2101:02:06SYLVIA LEWIS F W55 Sevenoaks AC 239
240264 01:02:2901:02:14JOHN KEANE M SM 240
241325 01:02:3501:02:15MAXINE OWEN F W35 241
242444 01:02:4201:02:17DONNA SUGDEN F W45 242
243229 01:02:4401:02:18NATALIE HANNABUSS F W35 SLGR 243
244297 01:02:4601:02:25JOANNA MAHONEY F W35 244
245409 01:03:1701:02:53GRANT WOODMAN M M60 245
246312 01:03:2701:03:07JANICE MITCHELL F W55 Petts Wood Runners 246
247440 01:03:3301:03:00QUENTIN DAVIES M M50 247
248302 01:03:3801:03:14TARA MASAND F W35 248
249345 01:04:2201:04:05TERRY RACE M M60 Orpington Road Runners 249
250442 01:04:2701:04:07SAMANTHA MCQUILLAN F SW Orpington Road Runners 250
251393 01:04:2801:04:26LUCIE VYSE F W35 Orpington Road Runners 251
252370 01:04:3801:04:14TERRY STEPHENS M M40 Maidstone Harriers 252
253373 01:05:0501:04:33BRE STITT F W45 253
254268 01:05:2401:05:15EMMA KILLICK F W45 254
255306 01:05:5401:05:22WILLIAM MCBRIEN M SM 255
256296 01:05:5601:05:43TERRY MAHER M M60 256
257178 01:06:2201:05:51MARIA CAHALANE F W45 257
258383 01:06:3301:06:19KATHERINE TARR F W35 258
259190 01:06:3501:06:09CARLY COX DOVE F W35 259
260223 01:07:1201:06:46ANGELA GRIGGS F W35 260
261392 01:07:4401:07:13DAWN VENN F W35 Orpington Road Runners 261
262270 01:08:0401:07:37DENISE KING F W55 Orpington Road Runners 262
263218 01:08:2701:08:02BARBARA GENTRY F W55 263
264451 01:09:2201:08:49BOB BENTLEY M M50 264
265191 01:09:4101:09:08ALISON CRASKE F W45 265
266198 01:10:1201:09:39EMILY DAY F SW 266
267238 01:11:0101:10:32ELLIE HICKMAN F W35 267
268445 01:11:1001:10:37STEPH DANN F SW Dartford Harriers AC 268
269189 01:11:2001:10:52ALEX COX F W35 269
270157 01:12:2301:11:56MAUREEN BARTLETT F W55 SLGR 270
271341 01:14:0601:13:44FRAN POWELL F W35 271
272204 01:14:3801:14:10LAUREN DOWNIE F W55 Orpington Road Runners 272
273288 01:15:1901:15:01MATT LETT M M40 273
274165 01:15:2201:15:07HELEN BLY F W35 274
275330 01:15:5801:15:38SARAH PAYNE F W45 275
276292 01:20:1201:19:46ANDREA LITTLE F W55 SLGR 276
277362 01:23:0501:22:31GAYNOR SHELVEY F W65 277