Headcorn Half Marathon on Sunday 26th February 2017

Event : Half Marathon, type / distance : Road / 21.1k

at Headcorn Primary School

Organised by Running and Riding

Filters

FirstnameSurnameGenderCategoryClub/TeamBib No.Sort by
Save as PDF
Pos-
ition
Bib-
No.
Finish
Time
Chip
Time
NameGen-
der
Cat-
egory
Club or TeamRank
1191 01:10:0701:10:06JONATHAN HOLMANS M SM Oxford City AC 1
2339 01:15:1101:15:10NIALL STEWART M SM Medway and Maidstone AC 2
3402 01:18:5101:18:48PAUL JONES M SM Istead & Ifield Harriers 3
426 01:20:5601:20:54STEVEN BARKESS M M40 Weald Tri Club 4
5282 01:22:4101:22:38JONATHAN PEARCE M SM Ashford & District RRC 5
6255 01:23:2801:23:28LEE MCMEEKIN M M40 Medway and Maidstone AC 6
7275 01:23:3001:23:24GERARD O'SULLIVAN M M40 Ashford AC 7
8447 01:23:3701:23:31IAN ANTHONY M SM Havering AC 8
9120 01:24:0201:23:58KEVIN DRAPER M M40 Weald Tri Club 9
1090 01:24:1301:24:10BEN COMERY M SM 10
11223 01:24:1601:24:13MARTIN KING M M40 South Kent Harriers 11
12377 01:24:2001:24:20LIZ WEEKS F W35 Medway and Maidstone AC 12
13283 01:24:4601:24:42STUART PENMAN M SM 13
14446 01:25:0301:24:58TOM WEBB M M40 Kent AC 14
15254 01:25:1501:24:30SCOTT MCEWAN M SM 15
16286 01:25:2101:25:18ADRIAN PERKINS M M40 Maidstone Harriers 16
17441 01:26:5201:26:50DUNCAN MOON M JM Maidstone Harriers 17
18409 01:27:1901:27:16GRAHAM CLARKSON M M50 Maidstone Harriers 18
19118 01:27:2601:27:16SHANNON DOOHAN M SM 19
20199 01:27:3201:27:20NICK HUMPHREY-TAYLOR M M40 Sevenoaks AC 20
2155 01:27:4301:27:31RYAN BRETT M SM Medway Runners Wolfpack 21
22379 01:27:4501:27:42STEPHEN WELLS M SM Petts Wood Runners 22
2316 01:27:4701:27:39MICHAEL AVERY M SM 23
24188 01:27:4701:27:46GEMMA HOCKETT F SW 24
2547 01:27:4801:27:44MARTIN BOUCHER M M40 Deal Tri 25
26231 01:27:5801:27:54ED LAWSON M M40 Medway Tri 26
27312 01:28:0601:28:00KEVIN RYE M SM Sittingbourne Striders 27
28108 01:28:2501:28:21JOHN DAY M SM Deal Tri 28
29317 01:29:0001:28:56DARREN SCRIVENS M M40 29
30140 01:29:0101:28:52OWEN FLETCHER M SM 30
3120 01:29:0801:29:06ALEX BAIRD F W35 Trent Park 31
32192 01:29:2201:29:13LUKE HOOPER M SM 32
33428 01:29:3401:29:13LIAM REILLY M SM 33
34423 01:29:3401:29:31NEIL WILLIAMS M M40 Orpington Road Runners 34
35249 01:29:4801:29:32LEE MASKELL M SM 35
36168 01:29:5501:29:52JEN GREEN F W35 Serpentine RC 36
3721 01:29:5601:29:48RICHARD BAKER M M40 Ashford & District RRC 37
38260 01:30:1601:30:11DAVID MILLER M M40 Leigh-on-Sea Strides 38
39256 01:30:2401:30:01JAMES MEADOWS M SM Deal Tri 39
40357 01:30:3101:30:18JOHN TRACEY M M40 South Kent Harriers 40
41430 01:30:5001:30:49DON LAWLESS M M50 Maidstone Harriers 41
42250 01:30:5201:30:45BEN MATTHEWS M SM 42
43352 01:31:0001:30:54DAVID THWAITES M M40 Maidstone Harriers 43
44190 01:31:1901:31:16EMMA HOLLANDS F W35 Paddock Wood AC 44
45263 01:31:4301:31:37BECKY MORRISH F SW Paddock Wood AC 45
4665 01:31:5901:31:50SEAN CALLOW M SM Maidstone Harriers 46
47258 01:32:0601:31:52LLOYD MILES M M40 Billericay Striders 47
48384 01:32:1901:32:15TRACY WILKINSON-BEGG F W45 Folkestone Running Club 48
49110 01:32:3001:32:25GARY DEACON M SM Sittingbourne Striders 49
50173 01:32:5401:32:42SEAN HARDING M SM 50
51126 01:32:5401:32:41BEN DUNLOP M M40 51
5231 01:33:1301:33:07NICK BAYNTUN M SM Sittingbourne Striders 52
5332 01:33:1501:33:09ASHLEY BEAN M SM Sittingbourne Striders 53
54196 01:33:2901:33:17GRAHAM HOSKINS M M40 RunVerity 54
55195 01:33:4101:33:36BERTIE HORNE M SM 55
56319 01:33:4201:33:24STEPHEN SHARP M SM 56
57383 01:33:4501:33:40STEPHEN WILKINSON M M50 Folkestone Running Club 57
58424 01:33:4601:33:44MICHAEL FULLILOVE M M50 Dulwich Runners 58
5949 01:34:0801:34:03DEAN BRACKEN M SM Ashford & District RRC 59
6056 01:34:3101:34:26THOMAS BRIGGS M SM 60
6177 01:34:3201:34:18MICHAEL CHEESEMAN M SM Beckenham RC 61
62289 01:34:3201:34:21DEREK PICKLES M M40 62
63230 01:34:3401:34:25DARREN LAST M M40 Medway Tri 63
64116 01:34:4601:34:40MICK DIDDAMS M M40 Sittingbourne Striders 64
65334 01:34:5101:34:42DANIEL ST MARTIN M SM Maidstone Harriers 65
66416 01:35:0201:34:44B TURNER M SM 66
6764 01:35:3201:35:02ANDREW CAIRNS M SM Egerton Running Club 67
68418 01:35:4901:35:41STEPHEN BAKER M M50 Crawley Staints & Sinners 68
69210 01:36:1201:36:09TONY JOHNSON M M40 Bexley AC 69
7022 01:36:1301:35:42ROSE BAKER F W45 Cambridge Harriers 70
71281 01:36:2901:36:22DAN PAVITT M M50 Ludlow Runners 71
72139 01:36:3501:36:07STEPHEN FISHER M M40 Ocean Lake Tri 72
73355 01:36:3801:36:28ROB TIPPETT M M40 73
74410 01:36:4001:36:25MARTIN YOUNG M M40 74
75163 01:36:5001:36:40TIM GOSWELL M M50 75
76232 01:36:5801:36:49STEVE LAWSON M M40 Medway Tri 76
7780 01:37:0701:37:00ALEX CHILDS M M50 Flyers Southend 77
78304 01:37:1501:36:27JASON RICKWARD M M40 Friends that run 78
79200 01:37:1701:37:10DANIEL HUNTER M M40 79
8052 01:37:2701:37:17PAUL BRASINGTON M SM Ashford & District RRC 80
8151 01:37:5001:37:35STEVE BRADSHAW M SM Sittingbourne Striders 81
8271 01:37:5901:37:43DANYEL CARTER F SW Ashford & District RRC 82
8343 01:38:0101:37:04WILLIAM BOND M SM 83
84103 01:38:1101:38:08DERREN CROUCHER M M40 Staplehurst Running Club 84
85362 01:38:1901:38:06JADE TYSOE F SW 85
86142 01:38:2501:38:12DAVID FORMAN M SM Sittingbourne Striders 86
87425 01:38:2701:38:17RICHARD LARCOMBE M M40 City of Salisbury AC 87
88237 01:38:4601:38:30MICHELLE LENNON F W45 Dulwich Runners 88
89380 01:39:3201:39:28THOMAS WHITE M JM Weald Tri Club 89
90330 01:39:3601:39:19RUPERT SPEDDING M SM Canterbury Harriers 90
9162 01:39:5001:39:20ADRIAN BUTCHER M M40 91
9289 01:39:5501:39:43STEVEN COLLINS M SM 92
93145 01:40:1601:40:05SALLY FRY F W35 Rebel Runners Medway 93
94144 01:40:1701:40:07CHRISTOPHER FRY M SM Rebel Runners Medway 94
95158 01:40:3901:40:31JOHN GOODWIN M M40 Maidstone Harriers 95
9686 01:41:1001:40:54JENNIFER COLEMAN F SW Sittingbourne Striders 96
97372 01:41:1801:40:49CHRIS WALMSLEY M M40 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 97
98111 01:41:2701:41:16PHIL DEAN M SM Wigmore Tri 98
9924 01:41:3001:40:56JAN BALTRUSCHAT M M50 New Eltham Joggers 99
10098 01:41:3501:41:24RACHEL COTTAM F W35 Rebel Runners Medway 100
101338 01:41:4601:41:22NICK STEVENS M M50 101
102343 01:41:5301:41:35CHRIS STRANGE M M40 Larkfield AC 102
10317 01:42:1701:41:39MATT AYSCOUGH M SM 103
104443 01:42:3101:42:18ALDOUS HOSKING M SM Folkestone Running Club 104
105137 01:42:3701:42:26MO FAZAKERLEY F W45 Medway and Maidstone AC 105
10613 01:42:3701:42:09BEN ASPLAND M M40 Maidstone Harriers 106
107181 01:42:5001:42:28ALAN HERBERT M M40 107
108412 01:42:5201:42:27ALLAN KING M SM BIFOB 108
109280 01:43:0601:42:58DEBORAH PATMORE F W45 New Eltham Joggers 109
1104 01:43:0801:42:37RICHARD ADAMS M SM Lingfield Running Club 110
111350 01:43:1001:43:03MICHAEL TEALE M SM Ashford AC 111
112221 01:43:5701:43:49COLIN KENT M M50 Canterbury Harriers 112
113341 01:44:0301:43:36ELLIOT STOKES M SM 113
114429 01:44:0601:43:50PIOTR DUDZIK M SM 114
115206 01:44:1001:43:54KATIE JAMES F SW 115
116248 01:44:1201:43:20JOCELYN MANCEAU F SW 116
117135 01:44:1201:43:47NICK FARRANT M M40 The Bacon Butty Brigade 117
1189 01:44:1301:44:00MIKE ALLEN M M50 Sevenoaks AC 118
119261 01:44:2701:43:40LOUISE MILLS F W45 Egerton Running Club 119
120371 01:44:3101:44:05MATTHEW VOWLS M M40 120
121128 01:44:3601:43:59JOHN EDWARDS M SM New Eltham Joggers 121
12219 01:44:4201:43:33STEVE BAILEY M M40 122
123273 01:44:5401:44:45STUART NUNN M M40 Ashford & District RRC 123
124251 01:45:0001:44:50STEPHEN MATTHEWS M M60 Maidstone Harriers 124
125288 01:45:0101:44:39KEVIN PETTIPHER M M50 New Eltham Joggers 125
126340 01:45:1301:44:56MARTIN STIMPSON M SM 126
12730 01:45:1701:44:48SIMON BAXTER M M40 Ocean Lake Tri 127
12829 01:45:1701:44:47KALVIN BAXTER M JM Ocean Lake Tri 128
129369 01:45:2301:44:57GARETH VIDLER M SM 129
130345 01:45:4201:45:32NATASHA SWAN F W35 Seaford Striders 130
131236 01:45:4601:45:19GARETH LEHANE M SM Rebel Runners Medway 131
132381 01:45:5701:45:30VICKY WHITEHORN F W35 Crowborough Runners 132
133125 01:46:2701:45:56JENNY DUGGAN F W35 Ocean Lake Tri 133
134301 01:46:3301:46:14MIKE REECE M M40 134
135356 01:46:3601:46:10SAM TOMKINSIN M SM 135
136342 01:46:4101:46:15JOHN STOKES M M40 136
137213 01:46:4501:46:29LOUISA JONES F W35 137
13835 01:46:5401:46:34ADRIAN BENNETT M M40 138
139426 01:46:5401:46:30CAROLINE RICHARDS F W55 Paddock Wood AC 139
14011 01:47:0001:46:46DEAN APPLETON M M40 140
141442 01:47:1101:46:59ANTHONY SCOTT M M40 Folkestone Running Club 141
14285 01:47:3801:47:28PAUL COKER M M40 142
143151 01:47:5601:47:10JEMMA GIBSON F SW 143
144218 01:47:5701:47:45ANDREW KEATES M SM Staplehurst Running Club 144
145174 01:47:5901:47:27ANDREW HARRIS M M50 145
146182 01:48:0101:47:42KATE HERBERT F W35 146
147122 01:48:1801:48:00PAUL DRYDEN M M50 Petts Wood Runners 147
148241 01:48:1901:47:54STEFHAN LEWIS M M40 The Bacon Butty Brigade 148
14987 01:48:2001:47:24ALEX COLLIER M SM BIFOB 149
15027 01:48:3001:48:24JAMES BARNES M M40 150
151104 01:48:3201:48:04KATE CUSTIS F W45 Orpington Road Runners 151
152303 01:48:3701:48:22COLIN RICKETTS M M50 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 152
153138 01:48:3801:48:22JOHN FENWICK M M60 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers 153
154222 01:48:4401:47:58NIGEL KENT M M50 New Eltham Joggers 154
155176 01:48:4601:48:04RICHARD HARRIS M M40 155
156141 01:48:4601:48:18MARTIN FLYNN M SM Gravesend Road Runners AC 156
157189 01:48:5901:48:35KEVIN HODGES M SM Ashford Tri Club 157
158432 01:49:0701:48:49GUILLERMO GILABERT M M40 158
159411 01:49:0701:48:39BOHDAN RAINCZUK M M50 Maidstone Harriers 159
160293 01:49:1101:48:42ALAN PROBERT M M50 Maidstone Harriers 160
16145 01:49:1501:48:30LYNETTE BOSTON F W45 New Eltham Joggers 161
162417 01:49:2301:49:15DUNCAN RIORDHAN M M50 Paddock Wood AC 162
163298 01:49:2601:48:51GARY READ M M40 Sittingbourne Striders 163
16476 01:49:3001:48:51DAVID CHEESEMAN M M50 New Eltham Joggers 164
165169 01:49:3801:49:22JON GREENWELL M M40 165
166193 01:49:5501:49:16GARY HOPKINS M SM New Eltham Joggers 166
167209 01:49:5801:49:24JEREMY JOHNSON M M40 167
168308 01:49:5801:49:23AMANDA ROGERS F W35 Maidstone Harriers 168
169105 01:50:1501:50:08ANDREW DAVIES M SM 169
170198 01:50:2501:50:11ANNA HUMPHREY-TAYLOR F W45 Sevenoaks AC 170
171413 01:50:3901:50:17NAZ MASSEY F SW Beginners2runners 171
172150 01:50:5001:50:28CHRIS GEDGE M SM 172
173162 01:50:5201:49:29NEIL BUTCHER M M40 173
17457 01:50:5601:50:36DAVID BROGAN M M40 174
17581 01:50:5701:50:14MARTIN CHURCH M M40 175
176211 01:51:0401:50:42DAVID JONES M M60 Staplehurst Running Club 176
177427 01:51:2301:50:26TOM MURPHY M SM 177
178445 01:51:4701:51:10SEAN BOOTES M M40 Sittingbourne Striders 178
179202 01:51:5501:51:07MICHELLE HUTCHINSON F W35 179
180393 01:51:5901:50:51THOMAS WILSON M SM 180
181242 01:51:5901:51:04DANIEL LEWSEY M SM 181
182186 01:52:0901:51:33NICK HILL M SM 182
18354 01:52:2301:51:29SCOTT BRENTON M M40 Flyers Southend 183
184267 01:52:3301:51:41DAVYD NASH M M40 184
185398 01:52:4201:51:39MICHAEL WRAIGHT M M40 Sittingbourne Striders 185
186279 01:52:5301:51:50SIMON PATIENT M M40 186
187405 01:53:0001:52:39TINA JORDAN F W45 Staplehurst Running Club 187
188272 01:53:0001:52:43MATT NUNN M SM Sittingbourne Striders 188
189444 01:53:3201:53:02MARK SHERMAN M M40 189
190101 01:53:4101:53:21JO CRAFTER F W45 Staplehurst Running Club 190
191322 01:53:5201:53:38DAN SLOWLY M M40 191
192109 01:54:0601:54:00CARLI DEACON F W35 Sittingbourne Striders 192
193438 01:54:2201:53:39AARON PAGE M M40 193
194403 01:54:2401:53:41ABIGAIL READER F SW Staplehurst Running Club 194
195117 01:54:2601:53:53STEPHEN DOGGETT M M50 195
196228 01:54:3101:54:15JAMES BEASLEY M SM 196
197434 01:54:5601:53:46ROBERT ALCORN M SM 197
198197 01:55:0201:54:08GEMMA HOUGHTON F SW 198
19938 01:55:0301:54:17PAUL BENNETT M M50 199
200378 01:55:1201:54:44JAMES WELBURY M M50 Crowborough Runners 200
201401 01:55:1901:55:17JANICE MOOREKITE F W55 Larkfield AC 201
20250 01:55:2501:54:57SARAH BRADSHAW F W35 Sittingbourne Striders 202
203155 01:55:4501:55:27PETER GODBEE M M60 Swanley & District AC 203
20410 01:55:5301:55:16CHRIS ANDERSON M M40 204
205266 01:55:5501:55:36JANET MURRAY F W35 Istead & Ifield Harriers 205
206284 01:56:0001:55:49CLAIRE PEPPIATT-WILDMAN F W35 Rebel Runners Medway 206
207205 01:56:0101:54:59MARTIN INGRAM M M40 Sittingbourne Striders 207
208376 01:56:0301:55:51AMY WEEDEN F SW Rebel Runners Medway 208
209246 01:56:1301:55:46PETER MADDISON M M60 Crowborough Runners 209
210363 01:56:3901:55:56JULIE UNITT F W55 New Eltham Joggers 210
211102 01:56:5401:56:19CLIVE CRISP M M60 Sittingbourne Striders 211
212358 01:57:0401:56:33ROD TREDGETT M M40 212
213167 01:57:1201:56:45LOUISE GRECH F SW Striders of Croydon 213
214175 01:57:1301:56:29MAXINE HARRIS F W45 214
215161 01:57:1501:56:09NIGEL GORDON-JOHNSON M M40 215
216253 01:57:2601:56:22CHRIS MAYNE M SM 216
217399 01:57:2701:57:07JANE WREN F W45 Folkestone Running Club 217
218295 01:57:2801:56:23MATT RAMM M SM 218
219296 01:58:1201:57:51ALAN RANDALL M M50 Folkestone Running Club 219
220404 01:58:1501:57:41KARIN GREEN F W45 Staplehurst Running Club 220
221367 01:58:1701:57:54NEIL VICKERY M M40 The Bacon Butty Brigade 221
22266 01:58:2701:57:47PETER CANE M SM New Eltham Joggers 222
223294 01:58:2701:57:58PHILIP PROUDMAN M M40 Ocean Lake Tri 223
224180 01:58:3001:57:36STEVEN HEAD M M40 224
2255 01:58:3001:57:36GRAHAM AITCHISON M SM Running Somewhere Else 225
226114 01:58:4501:58:20KEVIN DENNY M M40 Istead & Ifield Harriers 226
227313 01:59:0901:58:07GEORGE SAMUEL M SM Sittingbourne Striders 227
228262 01:59:0901:58:18EMMA MOGAN F SW 228
229419 01:59:1401:58:07MARY FREESTONE F W55 Crawley Staints & Sinners 229
230360 01:59:1701:59:05ROS TURGUT F W45 Orpington Road Runners 230
23172 01:59:2101:58:59LOUISE CASSEY F SW Maidstone Harriers 231
232269 01:59:4101:58:42SAM NASON M SM 232
233160 01:59:4201:59:10MIKE GORDON M M50 233
234351 01:59:4501:59:30CLAIR THORNTON F W35 Sevenoaks AC 234
23525 01:59:4701:59:09STEPHANIE BANCROFT F W45 Jelly Legs 235
236112 01:59:5301:59:01MAXIME DELACOUR M SM 236
23714 01:59:5601:59:47MARTIN ATTWOOD M M50 237
238270 01:59:5801:58:56ANDY NEWTON M M40 238
23988 02:00:0801:59:28CHLOE COLLINS F SW 239
240406 02:00:1601:59:52RICK YOUNG M SM 240
24118 02:00:1701:59:14ANNA BAGINSKI F SW 241
242361 02:00:1801:59:15ROBERT TYLER M SM WP Triathlon Club 242
24337 02:00:2201:59:42KATY BENNETT F SW 243
244235 02:00:2802:00:10TERRI LEGG F W45 244
245420 02:00:3502:00:14ALICE COUGHLAN F W35 245
246421 02:00:3502:00:14JESSICA SHAW F SW 246
247320 02:00:5502:00:07SIMON SHERIFF M M40 Friends that run 247
248436 02:01:3402:00:23DIGGO DADSOL M M50 4T Plus 248
249414 02:01:3702:00:53AMANDA WHITE F W45 New Eltahm Joggers 249
250387 02:01:4002:01:11ZARA WILLIAMSON F W45 Gravesend Road Runners AC 250
251435 02:01:4002:00:31SHARON COOPER F W45 251
252184 02:01:5302:01:21JULIAN HEYWORTH-TAYLOR M M50 252
253449 02:02:1302:01:37JO FINCHER F SW Maidstone Harriers 253
254408 02:02:3002:02:03SARAH PALMER F W35 Rebel Runners Medway 254
255156 02:02:4702:02:22IVONNE GOETSCH F W35 Maidstone Harriers 255
256107 02:02:5202:02:28GEMMA DAY F W35 256
257187 02:02:5402:02:34CHRISTINE HINTON F W55 257
258415 02:03:0102:02:29RONALD SMITH M M70 Sittingbourne Striders 258
259100 02:03:1802:02:28SARAH COX F W35 Maidstone Harriers 259
26028 02:03:3802:03:26JO BATTERS F W45 260
26170 02:03:3802:03:25ANDREW CARTER M M40 Mill Street Harriers 261
262234 02:03:5002:02:57RUTH LEGG F SW 262
263278 02:04:0802:03:20MEL PASZKOWSKI M M70 Maidstone Harriers 263
264440 02:04:3902:03:39NINA AYLOTT F W35 264
265439 02:04:4002:03:39WILL FARRELL M M40 265
266287 02:04:4602:04:13SIMON PERRY M SM 266
26758 02:04:4602:04:13EMMA BROWN F W35 Dartford Road Runners 267
268239 02:05:1202:04:13RUSSELL LEVY M M40 Bosh Run 268
269328 02:05:1202:04:13TONY SMITH M M40 269
27093 02:05:1702:04:35AMANDA COOPER F W45 Ashford Tri Club 270
271433 02:05:2402:04:14DANIELLE GOODFELLOW F SW 271
272394 02:05:3102:04:46MARK WINTER M M60 Egerton Running Club 272
27336 02:05:3202:04:45DEBORAH BENNETT F W45 273
274277 02:05:3502:05:00COLIN PACK M M60 Egerton Running Club 274
275311 02:05:4402:05:12STEVE RUSSELL M SM Sittingbourne Striders 275
276407 02:05:5602:05:22MATTHEW CLARK M SM 276
277243 02:06:3702:06:05SIMONE LIPSON-GREEN F W45 277
278388 02:06:4902:05:59SAMANTHA REDMOND F W45 Maidstone Harriers 278
279238 02:07:0902:06:19CHARLEY LESSLIE F W35 Phoniex Striders 279
280385 02:07:1502:06:19BEN WILLCOX M M40 Maidstone Harriers 280
281335 02:07:1902:06:42MARK STARBUCK M M40 281
28253 02:07:2402:06:59NIKKI BRENCHLEY F SW Sittingbourne Striders 282
28396 02:07:3102:07:08ANDREW CORNWELL M M50 Ashford Tri Club 283
284245 02:07:4502:07:16ROY LUCKMUN M M50 284
28568 02:08:0202:07:23EMMA CARLTON F JW 285
286149 02:08:0202:07:24ROB GAYGAN M M40 286
28740 02:08:0402:07:27MARK BENTLEY M M40 287
288305 02:08:0502:07:50TAMSIN RITCHIE F W35 Ashford Run Together 288
289348 02:08:1402:08:04MAX TAKEN M JM 289
290233 02:08:2002:07:27MATT LEGG M M40 290
29142 02:08:2002:07:32KEVIN BLAKE M M50 291
29284 02:08:2202:08:04JAMES COCKERHAM M M40 292
293437 02:08:2502:07:16LOUISE BERRY F W45 293
294121 02:08:4502:07:47TONY DRUERY M M60 294
29548 02:08:5702:08:12BONITA BOYD F W35 295
296448 02:09:0102:08:41SALLY HEWSON F W45 Maidstone Harriers 296
297299 02:09:1002:08:02KIM READ F W45 297
2982776 02:09:1002:08:02KATIE WHITELEY F SW 298
299300 02:09:1002:08:03MELVYN READ M M50 299
300106 02:09:1702:08:27NICK DAVIS M M40 Beginners2runners 300
301337 02:09:3802:09:04DAVINA STEPHENSON F W45 301
302123 02:09:4102:09:17HANNAH DUCE F SW 302
303347 02:09:4502:09:04MANDY SWINERD F W45 Ashford Tri Club 303
30446 02:09:5002:09:04ROBERT BOSTON M M40 New Eltham Joggers 304
305354 02:11:0802:10:01TREVOR TIERNEY M M70 305
30663 02:11:1302:10:36MEGAN CADMAN F SW Sweatshop 306
307247 02:12:1802:11:43GAVIN MALLOCH M M60 Sittingbourne Striders 307
308130 02:12:3502:11:57EMMA EKINS F SW Maidstone Harriers 308
309226 02:12:5002:12:14ELAINE KNIGHT F W35 309
310274 02:12:5602:12:20REBECCA OSEMAN F W45 310
311292 02:12:5602:11:49MICHAEL PRESTON M M50 Lingfield Running Club 311
312203 02:13:0202:12:45MARIE HUTSON F W35 Hatton Darts 312
313382 02:13:2902:12:46MARK WHITTINGHAM M M40 Ashford Tri Club 313
314291 02:13:3102:12:41KAREN PONTE F W35 Maidstone Harriers 314
315324 02:13:4302:12:39MICHAEL SMALL M SM Rebel Runners Medway 315
316124 02:14:0402:13:40LISA DUCE F W45 Sittingbourne Striders 316
317147 02:14:1502:13:25JANE GARDINER F W35 Maidstone Harriers 317
318132 02:14:3102:13:36COLIN EVANS M M40 318
31969 02:14:3202:13:35TIM CARR M M50 Selfie Sunday Runners 319
32092 02:14:3802:13:50JOHN CONSTABLE M M50 Maidstone Harriers 320
321318 02:14:3902:13:47KIRSTY SENIOR F W35 321
322390 02:14:5302:14:16MICHELLE WILLSON F W35 Maidstone Harriers 322
323177 02:14:5302:14:15ANDY HAWKETT M M40 Maidstone Harriers 323
324252 02:14:5402:14:16RICHARD MAY M M50 324
325131 02:14:5502:14:00JULIE ELSTON F W55 325
326219 02:15:0802:14:48HELEN KEATES F SW 326
327349 02:15:5302:15:38VICTORIA TAYLOR F SW 327
328391 02:15:5702:15:07CHARLES WILSON M M60 328
329119 02:16:0102:15:17SARAH DOUGHTY F W35 Egerton Running Club 329
330306 02:16:0202:15:16ALISON RIVERS F W35 Egerton Running Club 330
331326 02:16:3002:15:36JANET SMITH F W45 New Eltham Joggers 331
332373 02:16:3002:15:36CATHERINE WARNER F W45 New Eltham Joggers 332
33334 02:16:3202:15:46HELEN BEEDHAM F W45 Egerton Running Club 333
334136 02:16:3702:15:56DAWN FASSUM F SW 334
335257 02:16:3802:16:06EMILY MIDDLETON F SW Sittingbourne Striders 335
33659 02:16:5002:16:09SARAH BURDEN F W45 336
3376 02:16:5602:16:16EMMA ALDRICH F W35 Beginners2runners 337
338316 02:17:1502:16:23RICHARD SCARFF M M40 Gravesend Road Runners AC 338
33995 02:17:3202:16:46SUSAN COPPEN F W35 Medway Fit 339
340302 02:17:4002:16:46RION RICHARDS M SM 340
341321 02:18:1502:17:23SALLY SLADE F W55 341
34282 02:18:1602:17:33ABBI CLARKE F SW Beginners2runners 342
343172 02:18:1702:17:13CHRISTOPHER HAMMOND M SM 343
34474 02:18:2602:17:52SARAH CHAMBERS F W45 F'kawi 344
34573 02:18:5102:18:17JULIE CHAMBERS F W45 F'kawi 345
346450 02:19:2702:18:34KIMBERLEY LEVINE F W45 346
347194 02:19:2902:19:08MEL HORLEY F W45 347
348220 02:19:3002:19:08TASH KEERIE F SW 348
349297 02:20:3102:19:43MELANIE RAWLINSON F W45 Egerton Running Club 349
3508 02:20:4602:20:21KEITH ALLCHURCH M SM SLGR 350
351240 02:22:0302:21:13JEAN LEWIS F W45 Maidstone Harriers 351
352327 02:22:0402:21:13SARAH SMITH F W55 Maidstone Harriers 352
353214 02:22:0802:20:59ANNA JORDANOUS F W35 Rebel Runners Medway 353
354336 02:22:2002:21:18TERRY STEPHENS M M40 354
355129 02:22:5902:22:11VICKY EDWARDS F W35 ROAR 355
356366 02:23:2802:22:40SHEILA VICKERS F W55 Beginners2runners 356
357365 02:23:2802:22:37MATT VICKERS M SM 357
358165 02:23:2902:22:32MARTIN GRACE M M40 358
359359 02:23:5502:23:25DARREN TRISTRAM M M40 359
360285 02:23:5502:23:24SHARON PERCIVAL F W45 360
36199 02:23:5502:23:26JENNIFER COX F W45 361
36260 02:23:5502:23:25JACKIE BURDGE F SW 362
363396 02:24:4702:24:06REBECCA WOODHEAD F W35 363
364259 02:25:1402:24:52GLEN MILLBERY M M40 364
3657 02:25:1502:24:56PREM ALE M M50 365
366364 02:26:0602:25:43LORRAINE VAN HURCK F W45 Sweatshop 366
367215 02:27:2102:26:55KAY KAPSALIS F W45 SLGR 367
368375 02:27:3002:26:46DANNY WATSON M M50 Beginners2runners 368
369422 02:28:4202:27:38ROBERT SHEARGOLD M SM 369
370166 02:29:0602:28:11ANN GREBBELL F W55 Selfie Sunday Runners 370
37161 02:29:2502:28:22NCK BURNHAM M M50 371
3723 02:30:3102:29:52PAUL ABEL M M40 372
373154 02:30:4402:29:49JIM GILLESPIE M M50 Selfie Sunday Runners 373
374185 02:31:0702:30:47CAROLINE HICKS F W35 374
375332 02:31:3302:30:28HAZEL SPENCER F SW 375
376307 02:31:4802:31:04CAROLYN ROBERTS F W35 Beginners2runners 376
37741 02:31:4802:31:04YVETTE BEST F W45 Beginners2runners 377
37897 02:32:3502:31:54JO COTTAGE F W45 Staplehurst Running Club 378
379146 02:36:3402:35:29EMILY GAMBRELL F SW 379
380204 02:36:3402:35:36KATIE IGGULDEN EXON F W35 Ashford Run Together 380
381368 02:38:4202:37:48DANIEL VIDLER M SM 381
382153 02:39:4502:38:49CLAIRE GILLESPIE F W55 Selfie Sunday Runners 382
38339 02:40:3302:39:41STUART BENNETT M M40 383
38412 02:40:3302:39:41SARAH ASHBERRY F W35 384
3852 02:43:3702:42:54JULIE ABBOTT F W45 Ashford Tri Club 385
386212 02:44:0802:43:04KATIE JONES F W35 386
387353 02:45:0002:43:55EMMA TICKNER F W35 387
388143 02:45:3902:44:32PENELOPE FOX F W55 388
389178 02:45:4402:44:44LINDA HAYWARD F W45 Beginners2runners 389
390164 02:45:4502:44:45TRACEY GOVETT F W35 390
391152 02:48:0302:47:21JEANETTE GILES F W65 Istead & Ifield Harriers 391
392134 02:48:2602:47:20KATHRYN FALLAIZE F SW 392
393179 02:55:3002:54:28CHRISTIANA HAYWARD-KOURABAS F W55 393
394331 03:22:2803:21:18DENISE SPELLER F W45 Alfies Strider 394
39579 03:23:2503:22:28CLAIRE CHEYNE F SW 395
39678 03:23:2603:22:29ANNE CHEYNE F W55 396