Putney & Fulham Half Marathon on Sunday 9th April 2017

Event : Half Marathon, type / distance : Road / 21.1k

at Barn Elms Sports Centre

Organised by Energized Sports

Filters

FirstnameSurnameGenderCategoryClub/TeamBib No.Sort by
Save as PDF
Pos-
ition
Bib-
No.
Finish
Time
Chip
Time
NameGen-
der
Cat-
egory
Club or TeamRank
1208 01:17:2701:17:27PAUL LOWE M SM Belgrave Harriers 1
2183 01:18:5901:18:58ANTHONY JACKSON M SM Sittingbourne Striders 2
3351 01:20:3201:20:31JOHN WRAY M SM Fulham RC 3
4330 01:21:2001:21:18BEN WALLIS M SM BPAC 4
5301 01:25:3601:25:34THOMAS SMITH M SM 5
6363 01:26:5401:26:52TOM LOVEGROVE M SM 6
739 01:27:0601:27:04ADRIAN BROOKES M M50 Woking AC 7
8210 01:27:4701:27:45JIM LURKINS M SM 8
9259 01:28:0101:27:58PAUL PERRY M M40 SERPENTINE RC 9
10337 01:28:3201:28:30KEVIN WHEELER M M40 OXFORD UNIVERSITY PRESS RC 10
11124 01:28:4401:28:40BRENDON FISHER M SM 11
12161 01:29:1601:29:15MICHELLE HAZELTON F SW Charlotte Running Club 12
13308 01:29:4201:29:41ANDREW STOCKWELL M M40 13
14353 01:31:2001:31:17PATRICK YOUNG M SM 14
15203 01:31:4101:31:21LOIC LEYENDECKER M SM 15
16131 01:31:5401:31:53LUIS FRA M SM 16
17325 01:31:5801:31:45JOHN TURNER M SM 17
18264 01:32:1601:31:54CHRIS POOLE M SM 18
19151 01:32:3001:32:27TADEUSZ GUMULKA M SM Above2000 19
20361 01:32:4801:32:46MATTHEW HYETT M SM Kingston & Polytechnic AC 20
2134 01:32:5501:32:55LILY BRIDGWOOD F SW Clapham Chasers 21
2228 01:33:1101:33:08RUPERT BIGGIN M SM Chris Woodfield memorial runners 22
2365 01:33:2201:33:20JONO CLEGG M SM 23
24332 01:33:3201:33:32SUSANNAH WEILAND F W40 Sheen Shufflers 24
25215 01:34:0301:33:58JOSH MADGE M SM 25
26113 01:34:1801:34:11BEN EVANS M SM 26
2752 01:34:1801:34:08ZAC CASEY M SM 27
28212 01:34:2601:34:23ANDREW LYNAM M SM 28
29270 01:34:4101:34:39RACHEL PRYCE F SW 29
3088 01:35:1601:35:11DAVID CURINGTON M SM 30
31154 01:35:3101:35:16LAWRENCE HARKNESS M SM 31
32143 01:35:4401:35:41JOSEPH GONZALEZ M M40 32
33220 01:35:5001:35:48ANTHONY MATTHEWS M SM 33
3480 01:35:5701:35:31JAIME COROMINAS M SM 34
3524 01:36:1501:36:10GORDON BECK M SM 35
36338 01:36:2701:36:24LIAM WHELAN M M50 Barnes Runners 36
37139 01:36:3201:36:27MARK GEORGE M M50 37
38168 01:36:4801:36:46EDWARD HODGSON M SM 38
39119 01:37:3101:37:28LISA FAUNCH F SW 39
40362 01:37:4701:37:39ANDREW RODDY M SM 40
41127 01:37:5301:37:52ALAN FORDYCE M M40 41
42178 01:38:3801:38:32JOHN HUDSPITH M M50 SERPENTINE RC 42
43185 01:38:4201:38:27ALEX JOHNSON M SM 43
4429 01:38:5901:38:54DANIEL BILLINGHURST M SM 44
45179 01:39:0401:38:57TOM HUGHES M SM 45
4655 01:39:1901:39:15CHRISTOPHER CATTO M SM 46
47352 01:39:2101:39:13BENNY WUNDERLICH M SM 47
48260 01:39:5201:39:45THOMAS PHILPOTT M SM 48
49326 01:40:0601:39:56JAMES TURNER M SM 49
50200 01:40:1001:40:01CHARLES LEFEBVRE M SM 50
5160 01:40:1301:39:53THODORIS CHRYSOSTOMOU M SM 51
5261 01:41:0001:40:56TONY CLARAMUNT M M50 52
53316 01:41:2301:41:09LUKE THEOBALD M SM 53
54295 01:41:5501:41:26CAL SHELTON M SM 54
55152 01:42:0701:42:05LAURA HALES F W40 55
5668 01:42:3201:42:15DANIEL COLE M SM 56
5725 01:42:4101:42:25JONATHAN BEEN M SM 57
58170 01:43:0501:43:04NICKY HOGG M SM 58
59120 01:43:2201:43:12SIMON FELSTEAD M M40 59
60304 01:43:4701:43:32JAMIE STEBBING M SM 60
6193 01:44:1301:44:07NICK DE SAUSMAREZ M M50 61
62233 01:44:1301:44:06CHRIS MILLWARD M SM 62
63128 01:44:2801:44:16AARON FOSTER M SM 63
64197 01:44:3201:44:29TIM LAWRENCE M SM 64
65297 01:44:3301:44:18PAUL SIDEBOTTOM M SM 65
66360 01:44:5701:44:56PATRICK RETALLICK M SM RANELAGH HARRIERS 66
671 01:45:0001:44:47CALI ABBOTT F SW 67
68306 01:45:0201:44:50SALLY STEPHENSON F SW 68
69278 01:45:1201:45:12ADAM RENNIE M SM 69
70184 01:45:4101:45:32EMMA JAMES F SW 70
7174 01:46:1101:46:03HARRY COOKE M SM Running Bob's 71
72269 01:46:1101:46:03ALEX PRITCHARD-SMITH M SM Running Bob's 72
73252 01:46:2701:45:51AONGHUS DRISCEOIL M SM 73
7457 01:46:3401:46:27VINCENT CHEUNG M M40 74
75302 01:46:3801:46:02SOPHIE SOUMIER F SW 75
76343 01:46:5801:46:49ALICE WILTON-STEER F SW 76
77274 01:47:1801:47:10BEN RANDALL M SM 77
78289 01:47:1801:47:04ANDREW SCHAUERMAN M M40 78
7945 01:47:2201:47:17ROB CALDER M M40 79
80175 01:47:3201:47:14MICHAEL HONISCH M SM 80
812 01:47:4201:47:16GERALD ADARVE M SM 81
8296 01:47:4901:47:29ROB DEVONPORT M M40 82
83190 01:47:5001:47:14ROBERT KENNEALLY M SM 83
84253 01:47:5101:47:45KIRSTEN O'CALLAGHAN F SW 84
85290 01:48:0501:46:23ERIK SEDAT M M40 85
86358 01:48:1101:47:40ADAM PORTER M SM 86
87209 01:48:2301:48:07ADRIAN LOWNEY M SM 87
88334 01:48:3401:48:15REBECCA WENMAN F SW 88
8940 01:48:5001:48:45ALEXANDRA BROOKS F SW 89
90206 01:48:5801:48:48WINSTON LORD M M60 90
91305 01:49:1701:49:01SHAUN STEPHENS M SM 91
92311 01:49:2301:48:57WILLIAM STOREY M M40 92
93177 01:49:2701:49:17ANWEN HOWELLS F SW 93
94115 01:49:4501:49:28ALICE EWEN F SW Striders of Croydon 94
95166 01:50:0501:49:30GRAHAM HIGGINS M SM 95
96150 01:50:0901:50:00RICHARD GUEST M M50 Portslade Hedgehoppers 96
97140 01:50:1801:50:06ROBIN GIBB M SM 97
9897 01:50:2001:48:53PHILIP DIAMOND M SM 98
99102 01:50:2301:50:04JAMES DOOLING M SM 99
10075 01:50:3001:50:25GEMMA COOPER F SW 100
101123 01:51:0901:50:52ROBERT FINNEGAN M SM 101
102246 01:51:1201:51:04WARREN NELL M SM 102
10341 01:51:5501:51:42DANIEL BROOKS M M40 103
1046 01:52:0401:51:38HANNAH ALLDEN F SW 104
10523 01:52:3701:52:09PATRICK BECK M SM 105
10684 01:52:4701:52:37BYRON COWIE M SM 106
107126 01:52:5501:52:26DAVID FORD M SM 107
108273 01:52:5801:52:54GOSIA RAJNER F SW Above2000 108
10983 01:53:0101:52:54ROB COUSINS M M40 109
110286 01:53:4001:53:35DEBORAH RUSSO F W40 SERPENTINE RC 110
11187 01:53:5901:53:42LAURA CULLINANE F SW 111
11271 01:54:2101:54:06SOPHIA CONNELLY F SW 112
113296 01:54:2201:54:20ABIGAIL SHERIDAN-TOOMBS F SW 113
114323 01:54:3001:54:15GAVIN TURNBULL M M40 114
115199 01:54:5101:54:29MIRANDA LEE F SW 115
11638 01:55:0201:54:54CHRIS BROGAN M SM RunThrough 116
117172 01:55:0701:54:48SANDRA HOLLOWAY F W50 117
118261 01:55:1301:55:04CLARE PLATT F SW 118
119207 01:55:1301:54:32DAN LOUW M SM 119
12020 01:55:4001:55:17OLIVER BASSETT M SM 120
121118 01:55:4401:55:29MATTHEW FARNUM-SCHNEIDER M SM 121
122327 01:55:5201:55:27MIGUEL VIEGAS M SM 122
123277 01:55:5501:55:37GRACE REDKNAP F SW 123
124104 01:55:5501:55:20EMMET DOYLE M SM 124
12551 01:56:0001:55:49HANNAH CASEY F SW 125
12622 01:56:0901:55:40SAM BEAGLEY M SM 126
12772 01:56:1301:55:58JAMES CONNELLY M M50 127
128250 01:56:1301:56:01ROWAN NORTHCOTT M SM 128
129268 01:56:3301:56:17OLIVIA PRITCHARD F SW 129
130244 01:56:4901:56:38MEERA NAYYAR F SW 130
131342 01:56:5001:56:47ZACH WILSON M SM Big dogs 131
132213 01:56:5701:56:40REBEKAH MACLEARY F W50 132
133216 01:57:1101:57:04EDWARD MALCOLM M SM 133
134336 01:57:1601:56:56AMANDA WHALLEY F W50 134
13563 01:57:1901:56:52NEIL CLARK M SM 135
136145 01:57:2001:57:04EDWARD GRAHAM M SM 136
137275 01:57:4001:57:34EMMA RANGER F SW 137
13847 01:57:4501:57:33COLIN CAPPER M M40 138
139125 01:57:4601:57:25THOMAS FITCH M SM 139
140318 01:58:0301:57:39DANIEL TORCHIA M SM 140
141232 01:58:0401:57:43LUCY MILLS F SW 141
142312 01:58:1101:57:48JO SWINSON F SW 142
143257 01:58:1501:58:05PAULA O'ROURKE F SW BPAC 143
144256 01:58:2201:58:00ELLIE OGILVIE F SW 144
145180 01:58:2201:58:04VENLA HULKKO F SW 145
146165 01:58:3401:58:23NIGEL HEWSON M M50 Petts Wood Runners 146
147112 01:58:3901:58:23BABAK ERFANI M SM 147
148340 01:58:4001:58:24ISLA WILSON F SW 148
149105 01:58:4301:58:18JOAO DUARTE M SM 149
150158 01:58:4901:58:37EMMA HAWKINS F W40 150
15167 01:58:5301:58:35RUTH COLE F SW 151
152186 01:59:0301:58:54HUW JONES M SM 152
15346 01:59:0401:59:00REBECCA CANDELAND F SW 153
154350 01:59:0801:58:46BRIDGET WOODS F SW 154
155331 01:59:1201:58:54ISABELLE WATSON F SW 155
156201 01:59:1401:58:52CHARLY LESTER F SW 156
157282 01:59:2301:58:51MARK P W ROBSON M M50 157
158329 01:59:3101:59:18CHLOE WALLER F SW 158
15914 01:59:5201:59:18GRACE AZCARATE F SW 159
160171 01:59:5601:59:47KATE HOLDEN F W40 160
161135 02:00:1702:00:09SACHA GARAY F SW 161
162299 02:00:3602:00:12RICHARD SIMPSON M SM Fulham RC 162
163229 02:00:5402:00:47GRACE MERCER F SW 163
164230 02:00:5402:00:47ELIZABETH MERCER F SW 164
165194 02:01:0502:00:35VIKAS KUMAR M SM 165
166248 02:01:1202:01:05JACOB NEWSTEAD M SM 166
167322 02:01:1502:01:02ZOE TRISTRAM F SW 167
16882 02:01:2302:00:46JAMES CORRIDAN M SM 168
169365 02:01:5202:01:42MARIUE POTRAIS F SW 169
17026 02:02:0202:01:52AGNES BENAZET F W40 170
171315 02:02:1202:00:53PRAKASH TANNA M M40 171
172280 02:02:1402:02:09STEPHEN ROBERTS M M60 Dartford Harriers AC 172
173255 02:02:2202:02:01JESSICA OFFER F SW 173
174109 02:02:3102:02:00KRISTOPHER EDWARDS M SM 174
175137 02:02:3502:02:07DOMINIC GEANEY M M40 175
17670 02:02:4902:02:34LULU CONNELLY CONNELLY F W50 176
17716 02:03:1802:02:57PAULINE BARKER F SW 177
178294 02:03:2802:03:07BRUCE SHELMERDINE M M50 178
179218 02:03:3302:03:24PETER MANSELL-JONES M SM 179
180359 02:03:3602:03:10TIM LEWIN M M40 Queens Park Harriers 180
18177 02:03:4302:03:22MICHELLE COPE F SW 181
18230 02:03:4602:03:38TIM BISHOP M M40 182
183292 02:03:5202:03:31KERRY SHARDLOW F SW 183
184265 02:03:5902:03:14JACK POWELL M SM 184
185267 02:03:5902:03:47CAITLIN PRICE F SW 185
18689 02:04:1802:04:01ED CURRINGTON M SM 186
187313 02:04:3302:04:18AMANDA SYMONDS F SW 187
18810 02:04:4002:04:17BENVINDA ALVES F W40 188
189157 02:04:4102:04:05GRAEME HASTINGS M M40 189
190136 02:04:4502:04:20JOSE GARCIA ALAMAR M SM 190
191107 02:04:4902:04:34AMANDA DURHAM F SW 191
192148 02:04:5502:04:45LAURA GRIGG F SW 192
193228 02:05:0402:04:29MICHELLE MENDES F SW 193
194222 02:05:0402:04:30CAOIMHE MCCABE F SW 194
195355 02:05:0502:04:46ANDREJ ZALAR M SM 195
196283 02:05:1702:05:03DAISIE ROLFE F SW 196
197223 02:05:1802:05:05ALAN MCCORMICK M SM 197
198111 02:05:2902:05:04DEBORAH ENCONTRA F SW 198
199357 02:05:3002:05:18CAROLINE ZOLLINGER-READ F SW 199
200284 02:05:5502:05:40ADAM ROWLAND M SM Clapham Chasers 200
201169 02:06:1202:05:52ANNA HOGARTH F SW 201
202202 02:06:3802:06:06KATE LEWIS F SW 202
2034 02:06:4502:06:04DAVID ALDER M SM 203
204117 02:06:5002:06:42AHMAD FAHMY M SM Full on Tri 204
20527 02:07:2302:06:49ERMELINDA BEQIRAJ F SW 205
20618 02:07:3102:07:12POLLY BASS F SW 206
207239 02:07:3302:07:04SAHEED MUSTAPHA M SM NRC 207
208160 02:07:4102:07:20JENNY HAYNES F SW 208
20937 02:07:5502:07:24LAURA BROADBENT F SW 209
21035 02:08:2902:07:54IAN BRITTON M M50 210
21136 02:08:2902:07:54LOUISA BRITTON F W50 211
212110 02:08:3702:08:29KELLY EGAN F SW 212
213138 02:08:5902:08:30MATTHEW GENTRY M SM 213
214198 02:10:1402:09:42WILL LEADER M M40 Clapham Pioneers 214
215368 02:10:1602:09:53ROCCO PAONE M SM 215
216367 02:10:1802:09:55SAZALI TURNER F SW 216
217159 02:10:1902:09:51CHRISTOPHER HAY M SM 217
21890 02:10:2002:09:52DOMINIQUE CUTTS F SW 218
21994 02:10:2602:10:15ALEXIA DELECOURT F SW 219
220319 02:10:3002:10:22OLIVIA TOWERS F SW 220
221217 02:10:5002:10:30DES MANNION M M50 221
222236 02:10:5102:10:34ROBERT MORGAN M M40 222
223219 02:10:5202:10:36MARK MASSON M SM 223
22469 02:10:5202:10:31EMMA COLLINS F SW 224
225258 02:10:5302:10:35CHRISTOPHER PERERA M SM 225
22698 02:11:0902:10:42GEOFF DICKENS M M40 226
227235 02:11:4402:11:31ALEX MORARU M SM Teach for Romania 227
228364 02:11:5902:11:29VESNA KOSTELIC RANOGAJAC F W40 228
229344 02:12:1902:11:54ISABEL WILTON-STEER F SW 229
230214 02:12:2402:12:01FRANCES MADDEN F SW 230
231249 02:12:3602:12:20FRANCES NGU F SW O-Run-Utan Running Club 231
232130 02:12:4002:12:13JOSEPH HARRY FOWLER M SM 232
233347 02:12:4002:12:13ANNA KATE WOOD F SW 233
234129 02:12:4902:12:26LAUREN FOVARGUE F SW 234
235271 02:12:5802:12:26TINA PURCELL F W40 235
236132 02:13:0202:12:38SHELLY FRASER F SW 236
2373 02:13:3202:13:18SIAN ADISESHIAH F W40 237
238349 02:14:1302:13:54THOMAS WOODS M SM 238
23919 02:14:1402:13:55HANNAH BASS F SW 239
24079 02:14:3402:14:03JON CORFIELD M SM Striders of Croydon 240
241287 02:15:2302:14:51ELLIE SANDERS F SW 241
242103 02:15:4702:15:40PETER DOUBEN M M60 London Frontrunners 242
243317 02:15:5102:15:20ZELIE THOMAS F SW 243
244225 02:16:3702:16:12APRIL MCNEE F SW Sydney 244
245293 02:17:5702:17:43MICHAEL SHEARWOOD M SM 245
24695 02:17:5702:17:43EMMA DENBY F SW 246
247164 02:18:2902:18:01REBECCA HERITY F SW 247
24856 02:18:3002:18:09DIMITRIS CHARALAMPOPOULOS M SM 248
24949 02:19:3302:19:09TIMOTHY CARR M M50 Selfie Sunday Runners of Maidstone 249
25076 02:20:0302:19:30AMANDA COOPER F W40 250
251162 02:20:0302:19:30KEIRON HENDERSON M M50 251
25259 02:20:2402:20:12PRANAV CHOPRA M SM 252
25385 02:20:3002:20:04HELEN CREASEY F SW 253
25417 02:20:3102:20:04PHILLIP BARNES M SM 254
25512 02:20:5102:20:04AZZY ASGHAR M M50 255
256254 02:20:5202:20:36KATIE O'DONNELL F SW 256
25743 02:21:1502:21:02ROBERT CRISTIAN BULAI M SM Teach for Romania 257
258276 02:21:1802:20:30CHRISTINA RAPTIS F SW 258
25911 02:21:2702:20:47LEE ARTHUR M M40 259
260211 02:21:2702:20:48ANGELA LUSK F W40 260
261310 02:21:5002:21:19JAMIE STOCKWELL M JM 261
262309 02:21:5302:21:23SAMANTHA STOCKWELL F W40 262
263147 02:22:1102:21:44JAMES GRIFFIN M SM 263
264291 02:22:4702:22:18BERENICE SEEL F SW 264
265272 02:24:4902:24:20JOSIE RAISTRICK F SW 265
26678 02:25:3602:25:16POPPY CORBETT F SW 266
267176 02:27:3402:27:05CARLY HOWARD F SW 267
268366 02:28:1102:27:58EMMA HOOKHAM F SW 268
26966 02:28:4602:28:18CHARLES COE M SM 269
270163 02:29:2602:28:57JESSICA HEPBURN F W40 270
271320 02:29:3702:29:05HARRIET TOWNROW F SW 271
272133 02:29:3702:29:05ANSIE FROST F SW 272
273122 02:30:2602:29:52CHARLOTTE FIANDER F SW 273
274173 02:30:5802:30:36THERESA HOLOWCZAK F SW 274
275346 02:31:0402:30:41AIMEE WOOD F SW 275
276238 02:32:1602:31:36SENTHORAN MURUGANANTHAVEL M SM 276
27754 02:33:1202:33:07ILARIA CASOLARO F SW Mens Sana Siena 1871 277
278156 02:34:5302:34:15KEITH HARVEY M M40 Dartford Road Runners 278
27932 02:35:4602:35:23VICTORIA BREEN F SW 279
28033 02:35:4602:35:24JAMES-LEE BREEN M SM 280
281144 02:36:4202:36:09LYDIA GRAHAM F SW 281
282196 02:37:0402:36:53ELSA LAM F W50 URC 282
283339 02:42:5502:42:23MICHELE WHIFFEN F W40 283
284241 02:43:5502:43:25SADIE MYHILL F SW 284
285335 02:53:2402:52:50CATHERINE WHALLEY F SW 285
2868 02:58:4702:58:10DAVE ALLEYNE M M40 Wimbledon Windmilers 286
287182 03:02:0003:01:35REBECCA IBRAHIM F SW Striders of Croydon 287