Tonbridge 10k on Sunday 23rd October 2016

Event : 10k, type / distance : Road / 10k

at Hildenborough

Organised by Running and Riding

Filters

FirstnameSurnameGenderCategoryClub/TeamBib No.Sort by
Save as PDF
Pos-
ition
Bib-
No.
Finish
Time
NameGen-
der
Cat-
egory
Club or TeamRank
183 00:36:41MIKE KING M SM Tunbridge Wells Harriers 1
2166 00:37:50STEVEN CHALKEN M SM Paddock Wood AC 2
399 00:37:52KIERAN MCAULIFFE M SM 3
4105 00:38:09ALASTAIR MOFFATT M MV40 Sevenoaks AC 4
582 00:38:18MARTIN KING M MV40 South Kent Harriers 5
6124 00:38:45MARK PITCAIRN-KNOWLES M MV50 Tonbridge AC 6
7180 00:38:55DAVID WESTON M SM 7
853 00:38:57DAVE HADAWAY M MV50 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 8
984 00:39:01KRZYSZTOF KLIMEK M SM ZYRAFKA TEAM 9
10146 00:39:03ANDREW SWINDLEHURST M SM 10
11173 00:39:03DANIEL LONGHURST M SM Medway & Maidstone AC 11
1272 00:39:04NICK HUMPHREY-TAYLOR M MV40 Sevenoaks AC 12
13126 00:39:08RICHARD PRESTON M MV40 13
14113 00:39:17TINA OLDERSHAW F FV45 Paddock Wood AC 14
1586 00:40:42WILLIAM KNIGHT M JM Staplehurst Running Club 15
1685 00:41:07OLIVER KNIGHT M JM Staplehurst Running Club 16
1724 00:41:18JAMIE COLLIER M SM 17
1870 00:41:37BERTIE HORNE M SM Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club 18
1973 00:41:45WILLIAM JEFFERY M SM 19
2018 00:41:56ROBERT BROWNING M SM 20
2131 00:42:01DERREN CROUCHER M SM Staplehurst Running Club 21
22131 00:42:27MICHAEL REEVES M MV50 Petts Wood Runners 22
23127 00:42:48DAVID PRIESTLEY M MV40 23
2443 00:42:49JENNY FOWLER F FV35 Medway & Maidstone AC 24
25159 00:42:50RYAN WEST M SM 25
26123 00:42:50LUCY PITCAIRN-KNOWLES F FV45 Tonbridge AC 26
27142 00:42:53PAUL SNOOK M SM 27
284 00:42:55CHRIS ASHBY M MV50 Crowborough Runners 28
2969 00:43:03TONY HORLOCK M MV50 Sevenoaks AC 29
305 00:43:30RICHARD BAMFORD M MV40 Tonbridge AC 30
31170 00:43:44JOHN TOLHURST M MV60 Paddock Wood AC 31
32110 00:43:52MATT NEWMAN M SM Tunbridge Wells Harriers 32
33177 00:44:13DANIEL WALTON M SM 33
34132 00:44:14SCOTT REEVES M SM Petts Wood Runners 34
35145 00:44:55NATASHA SWAN F FV35 Seaford Striders 35
3633 00:45:10ADAM DAVIS M JM 36
3781 00:45:12ROXANNE KENT F SF 37
3888 00:45:24RACHAEL LLOYD-SMITH F SF Horsham Joggers 38
3917 00:45:27SARAH BROOKS F FV35 Larkfield AC 39
40150 00:45:29JONATHAN THORPE M MV40 40
4152 00:45:43DAVID GUTTERIDGE M MV50 41
4258 00:45:48SCOTT HARAGAN M MV50 Bexley AC 42
4356 00:45:49SIMON HALLPIKE M MV60 Sevenoaks AC 43
44163 00:45:51PETER WILCOXON M MV40 Kent Police 44
45178 00:45:53TREVOR MIKELAS M MV60 45
46157 00:46:12PAUL WEBSTER M MV40 46
47130 00:46:38JOHN RAWLING M SM Horley Harriers 47
4897 00:46:42DEREK MANSELL M MV60 Wadhurst Runners 48
4940 00:47:21NICHOLA EVANS F SF 49
5051 00:47:24LUKE GRAYLAND M SM 50
51182 00:47:37EDWARD JOHNSON M SM 51
52116 00:47:43EMMA-LOUISE PARKER F SF Windrush Triathlon Club 52
53147 00:47:55JOE TARBERT M SM 53
5474 00:48:01ALAN JOHNSON M MV40 Medway Runners 54
55148 00:48:04STEVEN TARBERT M MV40 55
56107 00:48:22MARTIN MORLEY M MV60 Lincoln Wellington AC 56
5750 00:48:24DMYTRO GOLUB M SM 57
58152 00:48:41ROBERT TRZASKOWSKI M SM Tunbridge Wells Harriers 58
59128 00:48:54EMILY PRIESTLEY F JF 59
60143 00:49:41RICHARD STUBBS M MV40 60
6144 00:49:55RICHARD FREEMAN M SM 61
6278 00:50:02ANDREW KEATES M SM Staplehurst Running Club 62
63169 00:50:17SPENCER HERBERT M MV40 Beginners2runners - Paddock Wood 63
6445 00:50:19COLIN FRITH M MV50 Dulwich Runners 64
6513 00:50:20MARC BOYLE M MV40 65
6671 00:50:25ANNA HUMPHREY-TAYLOR F FV45 Sevenoaks AC 66
673 00:50:41ANNE ANSCOMB F FV55 67
68162 00:50:46KAY WICKS F FV45 68
69179 00:50:56MAGDALENA WEIR F FV35 69
7065 00:50:57VANESSA HOLLAMBY F FV55 Paddock Wood AC 70
71112 00:51:21JOHN O'HARA M MV50 Folkestone Running Club 71
7249 00:51:24JODIE GOLDSWORTHY F FV35 Goldsworthy Runners 72
739 00:51:26PHIL BATCHELOR M MV50 SLGR 73
7463 00:51:35JOELY HILL F SF 74
75171 00:52:27ANN BUCKETT F FV45 Crowborough Runners 75
76101 00:52:56ANDREW MCMURTRIE M SM 76
77161 00:53:06HOWARD WHATFORD M MV40 77
78103 00:53:07LORRAINE MCNICOL F FV45 78
79100 00:53:13JOHN MCKAY M MV50 79
80184 00:53:14CELINE WOODS F FV45 80
81104 00:53:34ALEKSANDRA MODRZEJEWSKA F FV35 81
82181 00:53:49IAN HUMPHREY M MV50 Staplehurst Running Club 82
83176 00:53:54JO MATTHEWS F FV35 83
84144 00:54:00VALERIE STUBBS F FV35 84
8520 00:54:13LISA CAMPBELL F FV45 85
86136 00:54:36CIARAN ROURKE M MV40 86
8716 00:54:52BRIAN BROOKS M MV50 87
8861 00:55:08ZENA HASSELL F FV45 88
8967 00:55:10PAT HOLLANDS M MV60 Tonbridge AC 89
9087 00:55:12JOHN LAMBERT M MV50 Harling Athletic Club 90
91183 00:55:12ERIC KASPER M SM 91
9215 00:55:14KAY BROAD F FV35 92
93160 00:55:28CARA WHATFORD F FV35 93
9464 00:55:43JULIAN HIMMERICH M SM 94
9577 00:55:49IAN JUBB M SM Beginners2runners 95
9668 00:55:55SIMON HOOK M MV50 96
97135 00:56:03CHARLOTTE ROGERS F FV35 97
9879 00:56:10ALAN KEMPTHORNE M MV60 98
99140 00:56:11LISA SMITH F FV45 99
10096 00:56:14ROBIN MAHADEO M MV40 100
10126 00:56:24JUDE COOPER F FV35 Beginners2runners - Paddock Wood 101
102134 00:56:29ELLEN ROELVINK F FV35 102
10311 00:56:54IVAN BOLDIN-DAY M SM 103
10454 00:57:04PETER HALL M MV50 104
10528 00:57:08GAVIN CRICKETT M MV50 UK Netrunner 105
10648 00:57:25PHOEBE GILBERT F JF Staplehurst Running Club 106
107119 00:57:49LESLEY PENNEY F FV35 107
108137 00:57:49MARION ROWE F FV45 108
109111 00:57:59ALISON NYEMANN F FV35 109
11047 00:57:59HAYLEY GIBSON F FV35 110
11123 00:58:05LOUISE CHARLWOOD F FV35 111
11246 00:58:12MANDIE GEORGE F FV35 SLGR 112
113155 00:58:26ANN WATSON F FV55 113
1148 00:58:34CELIA BARSTOW F FV55 114
115102 00:58:56DAVID MCNICOL M MV50 115
116141 00:59:39RICK SMITH M SM 116
117175 01:00:22PAUL MATTHEWS M MV40 117
118139 01:00:24DANIEL SKINNER M SM 118
11938 01:01:07MARTIN EADY M MV40 119
120185 01:01:21DAVID GRIDLEY M MV40 Harling Athletic Club 120
12134 01:01:24EVE DAW F FV65 121
12239 01:01:50CATHY EDWARDS F FV35 122
12319 01:02:10JULIE BUSSY F SF 123
124115 01:02:10CLARISE ORME F SF 124
1251 01:02:37CAILI ANDERSON F SF 125
12691 01:02:38DEE LULHAM F FV45 126
12766 01:02:45LIZ HOLLANDS F FV55 127
12825 01:04:10ANN CONNERY F FV45 128
129165 01:04:38LYNN STUBBS F FV45 129
13032 01:05:03ANNE CUNNINGHAM F FV45 130
131167 01:05:05AMANDA MILLER F FV35 Beginners2runners - Paddock Wood 131
132129 01:05:22IAN PUTLAND M SM 132
133174 01:05:47KAY KAPSALIS F FV45 SLGR 133
13427 01:06:02MARIA CRESPO GIBB F FV45 134
13589 01:06:16TAMSIN LOVELL F SF 135
136172 01:06:24JOHN BROWN M MV70 Medway & Maidstone AC 136
1377 01:06:38ANNETTE BARNES F FV45 Beginners2runners 137
13890 01:07:28ANNA LUCAS F SF 138
13960 01:07:28AMANDA HARRIS F FV35 139
14057 01:08:09ELIZABETH HAMILTON F FV55 Goldsworthy Runners 140
141153 01:08:56DEB TYLER F FV55 Long Eaton Tri Club 141
142118 01:08:57MARY PENFOLD F FV45 142
143158 01:09:39LUCY WEST F FV35 143
14422 01:09:39SARA CAROLAN F FV45 144
145133 01:09:39NICOLA ROBERTS F FV45 145
146168 01:10:22ANN-MARIE FAHMY F SM Beginners2runners - Paddock Wood 146
14792 01:12:04GARY LULHAM M MV40 147
148120 01:12:23CAROL PENNY F FV45 SLGR 148
14930 01:12:52CARYS CRITTENDEN F FV35 Beginners2runners 149
15037 01:12:52SARAH DULIEU F FV45 B2R Coxheath 150
15175 01:12:52CAROLINE JONES F FV35 Beginners2runners 151
15214 01:12:53JULIA BREWER F FV35 152
15398 01:12:53ANDY MATTHEWS M MV40 153
154121 01:17:21NICOLE PETCH F SF 154
155122 01:17:21SARAH PETCH F FV55 155
156125 01:19:37CLARE PLOWMAN F FV35 Beginners2runners 156
157106 01:20:06ZAK MOORE M MV50 157