North Downs Run on Sunday 25th June 2017

Event : North Downs Run, type / distance : Trail / 30k

at Cascades Leisure Centre, Gravesend

Organised by Istead and Ifield Harriers

Filters

FirstnameSurnameGenderCategoryClub/TeamBib No.Sort by
Save as PDF
Pos-
ition
Bib-
No.
Finish
Time
Chip
Time
NameGen-
der
Cat-
egory
Club or TeamRank
1379 01:57:5401:57:54TOM COLLINS M SM Medway and Maidstone AC 1
2357 01:58:4001:58:40PETER LIGHTING M SM Kent AC 2
33 02:00:0502:00:05JULIAN RENDALL M SM Tonbridge AC 3
438 02:00:2902:00:29MARK WILKINS M SM Medway and Maidstone AC 4
5568 02:01:4402:01:44CHRIS BIDDLE M SM Dartford Harriers AC 5
62 02:03:5602:03:56ALEX MONEY M SM Orpington Road Runners 6
7388 02:04:1302:04:12CHE COMPTON M M40 Kent AC 7
8560 02:04:5802:04:58PETER TUCKER M SM Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 8
935 02:05:3302:05:33SULLIVAN SMITH M M40 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 9
1033 02:05:5002:05:50MARK RYALL M SM Marshall Milton Keynes AC 10
11472 02:06:4402:06:43NIALL STEWART M SM Medway and Maidstone AC 11
12468 02:07:2302:07:23PHIL SANDERS M M40 Kent AC 12
13255 02:09:3302:09:32ROBERT LAING M M40 Kent AC 13
14422 02:12:2302:12:21SIMON MORRIS M SM Serpentine Running Club 14
15116 02:13:1202:13:11WILL BREWIN M SM 15
16247 02:13:4502:13:43STEPHEN HOBBS M M40 Thanet Roadrunners AC 16
1746 02:13:5602:13:56CHRISTIAN POULTON M M50 Cambridge Harriers 17
181 02:14:2502:14:24AMY CLEMENTS F W35 Kent AC 18
19347 02:14:5402:14:52THOMAS PURNELL M SM Canterbury Harriers 19
20511 02:15:0802:15:06DAN WALSH M SM Istead & Ifield Harriers 20
21562 02:15:4902:15:47ANDREW GREEN M M40 Dartford Road Runners 21
22111 02:16:2302:16:18ALEX HORSLEY M M40 Canterbury Harriers 22
23534 02:18:0502:18:04STEVEN GROOM M SM Cambridge Harriers 23
24272 02:18:2702:18:27PAUL JONES M SM Istead & Ifield Harriers 24
254 02:18:5102:18:50ADAM BAKER M M40 Orion Harriers 25
26585 02:19:0802:18:58DAN JONES M SM 26
2736 02:19:1402:19:07GREG SPELLMAN M M50 Wellingborough & District AC 27
28535 02:20:4302:20:41NICK VARLEY M M40 Dartford Harriers AC 28
29377 02:21:0702:20:54STEPHEN POND M M40 Petts Wood Runners 29
3029 02:22:1302:22:10ANDREW NOBLE M M50 Folkestone RC 30
31433 02:22:2902:22:27LIZ WEEKS F W35 31
32283 02:23:1902:23:16ED PETERS M SM 32
3319 02:23:3702:23:32LUCY HODGSON F W35 Newquay & Par AC 33
34564 02:23:4302:23:39BOBBY WILLETT M SM 34
3520 02:24:1402:24:12ALLEN JONES M M40 Medway and Maidstone AC 35
36306 02:24:5202:24:50JAMIE HIGGINS M M40 Bexley AC 36
37332 02:25:0302:25:02MARK MELLON M M40 Gravesend Road Runners 37
3830 02:25:1102:25:09TINA OLDERSHAW F W45 Paddock Wood AC 38
39430 02:25:3902:25:32DAVID BOWDEN M M50 Canterbury Harriers 39
40452 02:26:2002:26:18MARTIN BEARDMORE M SM Harvel Hash House Harriers 40
41437 02:26:4202:26:41JOHN WHITTAKER M SM Gravesend Road Runners 41
42309 02:26:5302:26:50VINCENT RIVIERE M SM 42
43143 02:27:1802:27:15GRANT GLENDINNING M M40 Broxbourne Runners 43
44251 02:27:4102:27:35TOBY BULL M M40 Wadhurst Runners 44
45137 02:27:5902:27:55PHILIP HOGG M M40 London Heathside 45
46378 02:28:2602:28:22DANIEL WITT M M40 Sevenoaks AC 46
47584 02:28:3302:28:30IAIN LOVE M M40 Kent AC 47
4834 02:28:3402:28:32MARK SIMMONDS M M50 Istead & Ifield Harriers 48
49294 02:28:5202:28:47KEITH BROWN M M40 Sevenoaks AC 49
50558 02:29:0402:28:55DAVID CHAPMAN M SM Istead & Ifield Harriers 50
51532 02:29:3802:29:32IAN STOKES M M50 Canterbury Harriers 51
52518 02:29:4402:29:41MARK MORDAK M SM 52
53155 02:30:0102:29:52JOSEPH RHAM M SM 53
547 02:30:3202:30:29VICTORIA BUCK F W35 Kent AC 54
55177 02:30:3902:30:33TONY PIPER M M50 Dartford Road Runners 55
56462 02:30:4202:30:41ANTHONY BRADLEY M SM 56
57539 02:31:3602:31:30MARTIN O'SULLIVAN M M40 Orpington Road Runners 57
58323 02:31:4702:31:37RICHARD FANNING M M40 Serpentine Running Club 58
5916 02:31:5902:31:58DAVID GILL M M50 Warrington AC 59
60361 02:32:0702:31:57LIAM HUDSON M SM 60
615 02:32:1202:32:07TERRY BOOTH M M50 Guildford & Godalming AC 61
62113 02:32:4102:32:39SIMON CRANMER M M40 Bishops Stortford Running Club 62
63414 02:33:0302:33:01DAVID WINCH M M70 Thanet Roadrunners AC 63
64509 02:33:1402:32:46PHILIP POWELL M SM 64
65475 02:33:4202:33:19MICHAL BASTRZYK M SM 65
6618 02:34:1002:34:08WALTER HILL M M60 Crawley AC 66
67273 02:34:4902:34:35STEVE EVENDEN M M40 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 67
68464 02:35:1802:35:13DEAN PERRY M M50 Orpington Road Runners 68
69485 02:35:5202:35:46MARTIN ROWE M M50 Huntingdonshire AC 69
70450 02:36:0802:36:02ALUN RODGERS M M50 Medway and Maidstone AC 70
71489 02:36:4202:36:37ANDREW RICHARDSON M M50 Huntingdonshire AC 71
72145 02:36:4402:36:41PAUL MARTIN M SM Ware Joggers 72
73342 02:36:5302:36:48JOHN STEVENS M M50 Sevenoaks AC 73
74227 02:37:1002:37:01CHRIS SMITH M M40 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 74
75372 02:37:1702:37:11ALI FARRALL F W35 Kent AC 75
76440 02:37:3802:37:34DAVE PICKUP M M40 76
77262 02:38:1002:38:07CHARLOTTE BATES F SW Maidstone Harriers 77
78276 02:38:1902:38:16KENNETH FANCETT M M60 Beckenham Running Club 78
79576 02:38:5402:38:41KENT PARKER M M50 Sittingbourne Striders 79
80381 02:38:5702:38:47ADAM FEAKINS M M40 80
81426 02:38:5702:38:47NEIL FEAKINS M SM 81
82238 02:39:0902:38:59CLAIRE FISHER F SW Eton Manor AC 82
83446 02:39:1802:39:10ANDY BROWN M M50 Bexley AC 83
84362 02:39:4002:39:05DANIEL HUNT-EARLE M SM 84
85157 02:39:5502:39:41RACHEL BENTLEY F W35 Petts Wood Runners 85
86289 02:40:1302:40:07DARREN WOODS M SM Striders of Croydon 86
87556 02:40:1402:40:04ANTHONY BROWN M SM Ashford & District RRC 87
88125 02:40:3302:40:20CHRIS SWEENEY M SM 88
89569 02:40:3602:40:31ZUZANA NEMECKOVA F W35 Kent AC 89
90253 02:41:0002:40:50MARK ATTENBOROUGH M M40 Ashford & District RRC 90
91458 02:41:4902:41:46NICOLE BONNET F W35 91
92338 02:42:0302:41:52JOLYON ATTWOOLL M M40 Serpentine Running Club 92
93267 02:42:1602:42:09LANCE QUIRICO M M60 East Grinstead Triathlon Club 93
949 02:42:3602:42:14MARK CROSS M M50 Cambridge Harriers 94
95158 02:42:4402:42:12SHARON BARNETT F W35 Maidstone Harriers 95
96497 02:43:1202:43:08BENJAMIN COUSEN M SM 96
97328 02:43:1902:43:15DAVID THWAITES M M40 97
98358 02:43:2102:42:58STEPHEN SHARP M SM 98
99469 02:43:2602:43:17JAMIE RUDD M SM 99
100504 02:43:3202:43:25JAMES MCHATTIE M SM Dartford Road Runners 100
10182 02:43:3702:43:14DEAN STERLING M SM 101
102302 02:43:4502:43:23TIM THIRKETTLE M M50 102
103580 02:43:4702:43:42PAUL MILLBANK M M40 103
10411 02:43:5502:43:50TREVOR EDGLEY M M60 Istead & Ifield Harriers 104
105330 02:44:1102:43:59LUKE BARRETT M SM 105
106207 02:44:1302:44:01DANIEL ATKINS M SM 106
10728 02:44:2402:44:18GEOFF NEWTON M M70 Tadworth AC 107
108242 02:44:3602:44:32PAUL ROBERTS M SM 108
109396 02:44:5702:44:45PREM KONIECZNY M SM 109
110219 02:45:0102:44:49HANNAH BRADLEY F SW Dartford Road Runners 110
11132 02:45:0302:44:57LINSEY RYALL F W35 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 111
11222 02:45:3202:45:26MIKE LIEBERMAN M M60 Lothian RC 112
113577 02:45:3602:45:25MARK REYNOLDS M M40 113
114507 02:46:4702:46:42PEDRO DASGUPTA M M50 The Stragglers RC 114
11575 02:46:5802:46:45MIKE SIMMS M M40 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 115
116115 02:47:1002:46:44T F ENTWISTLE M M40 116
11748 02:47:1602:46:50KENNY ADEMOLU M SM 117
11869 02:47:4002:47:12ROBERT MCNALLY M M40 118
119326 02:48:0802:47:33JAMES BARNEY M SM Rebel Runners Medway 119
12094 02:48:2502:48:05SUNIL SHARMA M M40 Full Potential 120
121105 02:48:3102:48:18PAUL LENG M M50 Petts Wood Runners 121
12223 02:48:5002:48:46CAROL MARSH F W55 Plumstead Runners 122
123478 02:49:0402:48:56HEATHER FITZMAURICE F W45 Sevenoaks AC 123
124281 02:49:0902:48:50ALEX LINE M M50 124
125650 02:49:1102:49:02DANIEL WARD M M40 Thrift Green Trotters 125
126541 02:49:4702:49:36MICHAEL DIDDAMS M M40 Sittingbourne Striders 126
127498 02:50:3202:49:58GRAHAM MAYNARD M M50 Cambridge Harriers 127
128453 02:50:5502:50:40TREVOR EAST M M40 Eton Manor AC 128
129263 02:51:3202:51:22JONATHAN SENKER M M50 Dulwich Runners AC 129
130210 02:51:3402:51:11JAMES ALCOCK M SM 130
131432 02:51:3802:51:12EMMANUEL CAVE M SM 131
132286 02:51:3902:51:22ELOISE SMITH F SW Rebel Runners Medway 132
13398 02:51:5802:51:30STUART MACPHAIL M M50 133
134406 02:52:0902:51:47GAVIN LAWS M SM Tiptree Road Runners 134
135567 02:52:4102:52:37GARY BOODHNA M SM Kent AC 135
136493 02:52:4902:52:28JAMES MULLAN M M40 Gravesend Road Runners 136
137218 02:52:5202:52:41MICHAEL BRADLEY M M50 137
138542 02:52:5502:52:48MICHAEL ABOUSSELAM M M60 138
139205 02:53:0802:52:59MAX AYRES M M40 139
140104 02:53:1002:52:52JENNY LENG F W45 Petts Wood Runners 140
141270 02:53:1902:53:06DAVE LEAL M M60 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 141
142405 02:53:4602:53:25JAMES GOSTICK M SM 142
143282 02:54:0802:53:47IAN JOHNSON M M50 Serpentine Running Club 143
144199 02:54:2802:54:23PAUL SWANN M M40 144
145543 02:54:4002:54:34DANA KELLY F W45 145
146191 02:54:4702:54:34GLEN SELBY M M40 146
147365 02:54:5102:54:26ANDY MOORE M M50 147
148429 02:54:5502:54:43ROBERT SARGEANT M M50 148
149395 02:54:5702:54:45SARAH CRONIN F SW Dartford Road Runners 149
150178 02:55:0202:54:41MARTIN FLYNN M SM Gravesend Road Runners 150
151454 02:55:1202:54:46JOHN DIAMANTE M M40 Bromley Veterans AC 151
152367 02:55:1802:55:10JON HUNTER M M50 Bexley AC 152
15326 02:55:2302:55:23MATTHEW MASON M M40 Ely Runners 153
154473 02:55:2902:55:13WILLIAM CLARK-LOWES M SM 154
155566 02:55:4202:55:38EDGAR ASTON M M50 Kent AC 155
156236 02:56:1902:55:50MATT BULLEN M M50 156
157146 02:56:2602:56:02ASHLEY POPPY M JM 157
158313 02:56:2902:56:07TRACY HARRINGTON F W45 Tiptree Road Runners 158
159411 02:56:2902:56:07STUART MEDDEMMEN M M40 159
160147 02:56:3002:56:06MICHAEL POPPY M M50 Sittingbourne Striders 160
161234 02:56:4002:56:04DAVE COMPTON M M50 161
16212 02:56:4802:56:41DIC EVANS M M70 Cardiff AAC 162
163292 02:57:1202:56:48CATHERINE HULL F W35 Springfield Striders RC 163
164220 02:57:2702:57:13LOUISE IMPEY F SW Istead & Ifield Harriers 164
165346 02:57:3702:57:27NICK MARSDEN M M50 Bexley AC 165
166307 02:58:0002:57:31DARREN PRICE M SM 166
16717 02:58:2502:58:11PETER HARRIS M M60 Ely Runners 167
168315 02:58:2602:57:41WILLIAM BRINDLEY M M40 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 168
169159 02:58:3202:58:23MARK SESNAN M M60 169
170448 02:58:3202:58:27JUSTIN BISHOP M M40 170
171101 02:59:3602:59:17BILL MIDDLETON M M60 Petts Wood Runners 171
172451 02:59:4802:59:30MARIJANA URBANY F W45 Bromley Veterans AC 172
173571 03:00:1403:00:09SARAH YOUNG F W45 Kent AC 173
1748 03:00:2203:00:14STEVE CONNOLLY M M60 Swindon Harriers 174
175572 03:00:2403:00:01ROB TIPPETT M M40 175
176264 03:00:2803:00:00MARK SAGE M SM 176
177128 03:00:3503:00:09PAUL GUMMER M SM 177
17840 03:00:5703:00:55IAN MARSHALL M M60 Cambridge Harriers 178
179231 03:01:1103:01:03ANTHONY BROWN M SM 179
180298 03:01:1303:00:57LEANNE PEARCE F W45 Orpington Road Runners 180
181150 03:01:3103:01:21DAVID WHITE M SM 181
182460 03:01:4003:01:08NICK BROOKER M M50 Wadhurst Runners 182
183540 03:01:5203:01:41JOHN POOLE M M60 183
184359 03:01:5603:01:41EMILY PLUMMER F SW Harvel Hash House Harriers 184
185551 03:02:2403:01:35DAVID LEE M M40 185
186348 03:02:3103:02:13IAN BAULY M SM Petts Wood Runners 186
187235 03:02:3603:02:22CLAUDIA JUHRE F W35 Serpentine Running Club 187
188291 03:03:1303:02:29STEPHEN HENNING M M40 Orpington Road Runners 188
189407 03:03:2603:02:53ALEX MCKAY M SM 189
190559 03:03:4103:02:59DARREL ADAMS M M40 Istead & Ifield Harriers 190
191474 03:03:5903:03:35PAUL BRASINGTON M SM Ashford & District RRC 191
192438 03:04:0803:03:59JUDIT SZILI F W35 Dartford Harriers AC 192
193538 03:04:1703:04:00BRENDAN ALMOND M M40 Larkfield Athletics Club 193
194300 03:04:1903:04:07PETER PRICE M M60 Orpington Road Runners 194
195112 03:04:2703:04:06MARIA CRONIN F W35 195
196394 03:04:2703:03:53BRIDGET OSTREHAN F W45 Rebel Runners Medway 196
197127 03:04:2803:03:56DAVID MARSH M M50 Worthing And District Harriers 197
198170 03:04:3303:04:24ANTHONY GALLAGHER M SM 198
199363 03:04:3903:04:12JAMIE RUSSELL M SM 199
200151 03:04:4003:04:24HELEN KIDGELL F W35 Leigh On Sea Striders 200
201275 03:05:1203:05:10DAVINA FANCETT F W35 201
202403 03:05:2103:05:14KELLY CRAWFORD F SW Huntingdonshire AC 202
203399 03:05:2203:05:13BRANDON TAGGART M SM 203
204537 03:05:3803:05:07ROCCO PAONE M SM Eynsford Running Club 204
205203 03:05:5503:05:51JOHN GOODWIN M M40 Maidstone Harriers 205
206502 03:06:0803:05:35ROBERT CLARE M M40 206
207470 03:06:3703:06:29NEIL HEMMING M M40 Orpington Road Runners 207
208442 03:06:3703:06:30SARAH RATCLIFFE F W45 Orpington Road Runners 208
20960 03:06:5203:06:47JAMIE STEWART M SM Maidstone Harriers 209
21051 03:07:4003:07:32ANDY ATHENE M M50 210
211547 03:07:5803:07:46JAMES MERRY M SM SLGR 211
212401 03:08:0203:07:37GRANT MILES-WILSON M SM Rebel Runners Medway 212
213320 03:08:0703:07:37LEE FRIMSTON M M40 213
214163 03:08:1303:08:04KIERAN DALE M SM 214
21599 03:08:3103:08:16MARTIN CHARLTON M M60 Istead & Ifield Harriers 215
216114 03:09:1103:08:56ERIK FOLKESSON M M50 Sevenoaks AC 216
217471 03:09:1303:08:51MARK SKELLY M M40 217
218461 03:09:1303:08:51MARK ELLISON M M50 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 218
219109 03:09:2703:09:15LESLEY PAGE F W35 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 219
220439 03:09:3603:09:26STEVEN PARSONS M M40 Dartford Harriers AC 220
221149 03:09:5303:09:34MARK RANSOM M M40 Sittingbourne Striders 221
222549 03:10:0303:09:48PAVEL ZERNER M SM Oxted Runners 222
223232 03:10:1103:09:58PETER JOHNSON M M60 Trail Running Association 223
224508 03:10:1303:09:56DARRYN ASHFORD M SM 224
225176 03:10:1403:09:52ROSIE WILLIAMS F W45 Sittingbourne Striders 225
226164 03:10:1803:10:01INGVILD FIRTH F W35 Ashford & District RRC 226
227260 03:10:1903:10:01KATE HARRIS F W35 227
228400 03:10:1903:10:00ANDREW HOLMES M SM 228
229436 03:10:5003:10:26JEFF STIBBONS M M40 229
230212 03:11:0003:09:27CHRIS BROUGH M M60 230
231182 03:11:0803:10:48TERRI BAKER F W45 Harvel Hash House Harriers 231
232249 03:11:4103:11:30JAMES TOPHAM M M40 Sittingbourne Striders 232
233531 03:11:5703:11:12IAN NUNNS M M50 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 233
234431 03:12:1803:11:38JEREMY BARRAS M M40 234
235119 03:12:4903:12:33VERONIKA LOTHIAN F W45 Harvel Hash House Harriers 235
23647 03:13:0103:12:58JAS BOLLA F W35 236
237168 03:13:1803:12:39TERRY MERRY M M40 237
238516 03:13:3503:13:11ROBIN HEEL M M60 Gravesend Road Runners 238
239225 03:13:4003:13:21ANDY PATCHING M M60 Sittingbourne Striders 239
24027 03:13:4103:13:39JANICE MOOREKITE F W55 Larkfield Athletics Club 240
241337 03:14:0203:13:37KATIE PULLEN F SW 241
242169 03:14:2403:13:38DAVID THOMAS M M40 CSSC 242
243457 03:14:5403:14:27SANTOS DIANA M M40 Dulwich Park Runners 243
244321 03:14:5903:14:30THOMAS MORSS M SM 244
24541 03:15:0703:14:54JETTE RICH F W45 245
246447 03:15:0903:14:52FLO DARRIEUMERLOU F SW 246
24758 03:15:0903:14:28GERRY LANGTON M M60 247
248366 03:17:3003:17:02NICK FARRANT M M40 248
249245 03:17:5003:17:42JOE COWDROY M SM 249
250364 03:17:5203:17:31KLAUS EASTON M M50 250
251500 03:17:5203:17:45ASHLEY CLARIDGE M SM Sittingbourne Striders 251
252501 03:17:5203:17:45ROB SAPP M M40 Sittingbourne Striders 252
253124 03:18:2003:17:48JOHN ALLEN M M50 Istead & Ifield Harriers 253
254503 03:18:3803:18:18TONY MILLAR M M50 Deal Tri 254
255213 03:18:4903:18:18LUCY REEVE F W45 255
256523 03:18:5603:18:10SONJA LAING F W45 Petts Wood Runners 256
257524 03:18:5603:18:10ROB LAING M M50 Petts Wood Runners 257
258246 03:19:1403:19:07DANIEL GREEN M SM 258
259161 03:20:0703:20:00OLIVIA BRINDLE F SW 259
260271 03:20:3003:20:00SIMON BINGHAM M M50 260
261244 03:20:4103:20:16ARVIN PANES M M40 261
262557 03:21:1603:20:59RHIAN SHRIMPLIN F SW Ashford & District RRC 262
263130 03:21:2203:21:18BOZENA MYSLINSKA F W35 East London 263
264131 03:21:3103:20:51ADRIAN DREW M M40 Rebel Runners Medway 264
265387 03:21:5703:21:21PETER HAYWARD M M60 New Eltham Joggers 265
266290 03:22:0903:21:46JOHN CROCKFORD M M40 Gravesend Road Runners 266
267181 03:22:2403:21:29ALAN LAMBERT M SM 267
268554 03:22:4603:22:13SOPHIE RAVENSCROFT F W35 268
269561 03:22:5003:22:06BRIAN TINKER M M40 269
270374 03:22:5403:22:33PETER ATKINSON M M40 270
271443 03:22:5403:22:38CAROL FISHER F W55 Dudley Kingswinford RC 271
272583 03:22:5503:22:18LEE ROBBINS M M40 272
273517 03:23:0003:22:42ELAINE KNIGHT F W35 273
274373 03:23:2503:23:04SIMON BRITTAIN M M40 274
275117 03:23:5203:23:08ANGELA HOLMES F SW Larkfield Athletics Club 275
276134 03:23:5203:23:08CARRIE HITCHMAN F W35 Larkfield Athletics Club 276
277441 03:23:5703:23:26JANE ROOME F W45 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 277
278223 03:24:0503:23:34DAN WIGG M SM 278
279488 03:24:1503:23:55STEPHEN HOLLANDS M M50 Deal Tri 279
280582 03:24:1903:23:39STEPHEN BURGESS M M40 Dartford Harriers AC 280
281217 03:24:2803:23:56DANIEL WELLS M SM Wellsey 281
282241 03:24:2903:23:56STEPHANIE WELLS F SW 282
283336 03:24:3303:24:07PAUL TUNMER M M50 Springfield Striders RC 283
284491 03:24:4503:24:28MARK EVANS M M40 Harvel Hash House Harriers 284
285355 03:24:4703:24:13CHARLOTTE WOOD F SW Dartford Road Runners 285
286354 03:24:5003:24:16STEPHANIE WOOD F W45 Dartford Harriers AC 286
28773 03:25:0303:24:22CHRIS TURNBULL M M60 Harvel Hash House Harriers 287
288108 03:25:0503:24:50SARAH VICK F W45 The Saxons 288
289376 03:25:2503:25:08IAN DICKSON M M60 Harvel Hash House Harriers 289
29061 03:25:2803:25:07BILL JANGRA M M40 WONGA 290
291278 03:25:3503:25:09BARRY MARSH M M50 Istead & Ifield Harriers 291
292479 03:25:5303:25:16AJIAB SINGH BENNING M M50 292
29324 03:26:5003:26:23BARRY BELL M M60 Istead & Ifield Harriers 293
294481 03:26:5003:26:22ALISON BELL F SW Istead & Ifield Harriers 294
295480 03:27:0003:26:22KEN MARTIN M M60 Serpentine Running Club 295
296172 03:27:1003:26:38GERRY MCDONNELL M M40 296
297211 03:27:2603:27:04SARA TERRY F W45 Sweatshop Running Community 297
298402 03:27:3303:26:59EMMA BROWN F W35 Dartford Road Runners 298
299180 03:27:4903:27:34MIKE ALLEN M M50 Sevenoaks AC 299
300179 03:27:5003:27:35CLAIR THORNTON F W35 Sevenoaks AC 300
301214 03:27:5803:27:26PATRICK HEALY M M50 301
302550 03:28:0303:27:24MARTIN WISDOM M M50 100 Marathon Club 302
30393 03:28:1503:28:01SARAH MONK F W45 Istead & Ifield Harriers 303
304139 03:28:1703:28:03JOANNE COMER F W35 304
305240 03:28:2003:27:38SAM JUDD F W45 Weald Tri Club 305
30667 03:28:3703:27:51DAVE REID M M40 SLGR 306
307579 03:28:4903:28:00MICHAEL SILLITOE M M70 Orpington Road Runners 307
30892 03:28:5403:28:32GRAHAM CARSON M M70 Serpentine Running Club 308
309384 03:29:2303:29:17DANIEL ZACCHEO M M40 309
31090 03:29:3803:28:50DICH PHAT SAM M M50 New Eltham Joggers 310
311259 03:29:4203:29:26JENNY AUSTIN F W35 Sevenoaks AC 311
312482 03:29:5403:29:20RAY WALSH M M60 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 312
313435 03:30:2803:29:41CHRIS PRESTON M M40 SLGR 313
314404 03:30:3203:30:05NICHOLAS GALLAVIN M M40 Sittingbourne Striders 314
315578 03:30:5403:30:38KATE CUSTIS F W45 Orpington Road Runners 315
316144 03:31:4303:31:29REBECCA MARSHALL F W35 316
317530 03:32:2203:31:53SARAH REGAN F W45 Bromley Veterans AC 317
318573 03:32:4103:32:23ABBEY-GALE BRATBY F SW Sittingbourne Striders 318
31913 03:32:4803:32:40JAMES FITZMAURICE M M70 Sevenoaks AC 319
32088 03:32:5603:32:15KEVIN DENNY M M40 Istead & Ifield Harriers 320
321329 03:32:5903:32:36LUCY BANNATYNE F W55 321
322322 03:33:0103:32:39ANITA MUSSETT F W45 Colchester Harriers AC 322
323483 03:33:1403:32:30MARIA VINALL F W45 Istead & Ifield Harriers 323
324301 03:34:1003:33:40GREGORY TREADWELL M M60 324
325221 03:34:2503:33:57CHRIS GEDGE M SM The Bacon Butty Brigade 325
326465 03:34:4703:34:10ASHLEY SMITH M M50 Orpington Road Runners 326
327490 03:34:4803:34:10SIMON RILEY M M50 New Eltham Joggers 327
328288 03:35:1103:34:36TOM MILSOM M M40 Orpington Road Runners 328
329102 03:35:2503:34:40REBECCA DAVIS F SW 329
330581 03:35:2803:34:47ALICE THOMAS F SW 330
331166 03:35:2803:34:48AGATA KASPRZYK F SW New Eltham Joggers 331
332140 03:35:3503:34:54CATHERINE BUCKINGHAM F W55 332
333383 03:35:3803:34:54ANDREW CORNFORD M M50 SLGR 333
334392 03:35:4803:35:03JANE CLARE MCLEOD F W45 334
335331 03:36:4803:36:05FAY ORAM F W45 Istead & Ifield Harriers 335
33649 03:37:0003:36:24RICHARD FULKER M M50 336
337415 03:37:5903:37:42MARK VICK M M50 337
338216 03:38:1703:37:48PAUL SIMMONS M M40 Istead & Ifield Harriers 338
339215 03:38:1703:37:49MERICKA SHERIDAN F W45 339
340368 03:38:3703:37:56SAMANTHA LLOYD F W45 340
341356 03:38:3703:37:55MEGAN LLOYD F SW 341
342304 03:38:5103:38:25JOHN CALLER M M50 342
343513 03:38:5803:38:15AMANDA GRAHAM F W45 Istead & Ifield Harriers 343
344424 03:39:2103:38:52NIGEL BULMER M M50 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 344
345325 03:39:2803:38:45SAMANTHA MATTINGLY F W45 Rebel Runners Medway 345
346196 03:39:2803:38:45LYN BRIDGE F W45 Rebel Runners Medway 346
347319 03:39:2903:38:50STEPHEN CHANDLER M M60 Rebel Runners Medway 347
348197 03:39:2903:38:46GAVIN BRIDGE M M40 Rebel Runners Medway 348
349224 03:39:3203:39:01CHRIS GUSH M SM 349
350269 03:40:3403:40:09SHARON BANNISTER F W45 Springfield Striders RC 350
35191 03:40:5703:40:09JOHN HOLMES M SM 351
352222 03:41:0903:40:42NEIL VICKERY M M40 352
353494 03:41:2503:41:06JOHN TURNER M M70 Ely Runners 353
354257 03:41:3903:40:47TRISTRAM FIGUEIRA M SM 354
355529 03:41:5403:41:25SUE PIPER F W45 355
35668 03:42:0303:41:37ALEC MARTIN M SM SLGR 356
35766 03:44:2803:43:48CATHERINE WARNER F W45 New Eltham Joggers 357
358409 03:44:3303:44:08NICK GAYLE M M40 358
359423 03:44:5603:44:27BETTY FOGGITT F W45 Bromley Veterans AC 359
360515 03:45:2303:45:05REBECCA OSEMAN F W45 360
361466 03:45:3603:45:03LYNDA SMITH F W55 Orpington Road Runners 361
362410 03:45:4403:45:20NATASHA ELSDON F W35 362
36395 03:45:4403:45:20CHELSEA GREGORY F W35 363
364186 03:45:5703:45:10TERENCE BUXTON M M50 Striders of Croydon 364
365174 03:46:0503:45:20DAVID MITCHELL M M60 365
36656 03:46:2303:46:10AUSTEN SLATTERY M M50 Edmonton Running Club 366
367360 03:47:3503:47:29CHRIS BARRETT M SM 367
368417 03:47:5803:47:18SANDA BARBUTI F W45 Istead & Ifield Harriers 368
36963 03:48:2703:47:45CLAIRE OLD F W35 Rebel Runners Medway 369
370107 03:48:5203:48:06NATALIE CONETTA F W45 TEAM TANGERINE 370
371106 03:48:5603:48:09NEIL CRUST M M40 TEAM TANGERINE 371
372445 03:49:1103:48:40LUCILLE JOANNES F W55 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 372
373467 03:50:0403:49:23JOANNE JEFFREYS F W35 373
374427 03:51:1003:50:50JEANETTE AURDAL F W35 374
375428 03:51:1003:50:49AARON HUDSON TYREMAN M M40 375
376385 03:51:2503:50:30KEITH SCUDDER M M40 376
377333 03:51:2603:50:39JANE REID F W45 SLGR 377
378142 03:52:0803:52:02DOROTHY HALLAM F W55 378
37950 03:52:2403:51:42KRISTIAN GOULD M M40 NUTBUSH 379
380351 03:53:5303:51:06PAM HANNAM F W45 380
381352 03:53:5303:51:05IAN FERGUSON M M50 381
382382 03:54:1703:53:37STACEY CROCKER F W35 Swanley & District AC 382
38359 03:54:1803:54:02KARL NORTON M SM 383
384195 03:54:2403:53:54JACOB BAISLEY M SM 384
385340 03:54:2703:53:53JOHN LEESON M M50 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 385
386327 03:55:0903:54:37LORNA CURRAN F W35 386
387200 03:55:0903:54:37PAUL BETTSWORTH M M50 387
388202 03:55:1003:54:35TIM FINCH M M40 388
389201 03:55:1403:54:43CHRISTINE BETTSWORTH F W45 389
39065 03:55:2503:55:15EMILY CASTLE F SW 390
391389 03:55:4303:55:00NATHAN RUMINSKI M SM Rebel Runners Medway 391
392408 03:56:0303:55:21NICOLA BALDWIN F W45 Rebel Runners Medway 392
39380 03:56:4403:56:02CHERYL WHITLOCK F W55 Rebel Runners Medway 393
394418 03:56:5603:56:31GEOFF HICKMER M M60 394
395265 03:56:5803:56:29STEFHAN LEWIS M M40 395
396266 03:56:5803:56:30TIFFANY JENKINSON F W35 396
397190 03:57:3103:57:15TRACEY BECKINGHAM F W45 Orpington Road Runners 397
398353 03:57:4703:57:16TIMOTHY CARR M M50 398
399349 03:57:4903:57:13JAMES COOKE M SM 399
400546 03:57:5203:57:16GEMMA DAY F W35 400
401243 03:57:5303:57:34KEVIN GARDNER M M40 Deal Tri 401
402492 03:58:1903:57:44PAUL HOOPER M M50 Dartford Road Runners 402
403386 03:58:2403:58:11GARY WITT M M50 403
404519 03:59:1003:58:26PAUL SHERRINGTON M M70 Road Runners 404
405120 04:00:1504:00:00KEVAN WILKINSON M M50 Serpentine Running Club 405
406121 04:00:1604:00:00LIZZIE WILKINSON F W45 Serpentine Running Club 406
407165 04:00:2403:59:47JOHN MUMFORD M M50 407
408548 04:01:0404:00:47GRAHAM THOMAS M M40 408
409563 04:01:0704:00:16LEIGH ALLY M SM Aldridge RC 409
410308 04:01:1204:00:34MARK DOPSON M SM 410
411565 04:01:1204:00:34SALLY TALBOT F W35 411
412138 04:01:3804:00:56CLARA CARTER F W35 412
41342 04:01:3804:00:59ALAN BYRON M M40 Rebel Runners Medway 413
41452 04:01:3904:00:59TONI IVES F W45 Rebel Runners Medway 414
41553 04:01:3904:00:59PAUL IVES M M50 Rebel Runners Medway 415
416229 04:01:5904:01:40STUART RIDOUT M M40 Sittingbourne Striders 416
417250 04:05:0204:04:41MARRIANE SEAWARD F W45 Sittingbourne Striders 417
41814 04:05:4604:05:16JOHN GAADE M M70 SCVAC 418
41978 04:07:3104:06:41KEITH HARVEY M M40 Dartford Road Runners 419
420135 04:09:0504:08:22GARY STACEY M SM 420
421536 04:09:0704:08:20NEIL MCDONOUGH M SM Striders of Croydon 421
422233 04:11:0404:10:34PHILIP MATHIESON M M60 422
423421 04:11:3904:10:55ANGUS A BENNISON M M50 Larkfield Athletics Club 423
424525 04:12:3904:11:50IAN MARTIN M SM Dartford Road Runners 424
425552 04:12:3904:11:49DARREN MOSS M M40 Dartford Road Runners 425
426335 04:12:3904:11:47JOHN NORTH M SM Dartford Road Runners 426
427204 04:12:3904:11:51IAN WILLMOTT M M50 Dartford Road Runners 427
428314 04:12:3904:11:51HANNAH MASKELL F W35 Dartford Road Runners 428
429553 04:12:3904:11:49NICKY MOONEY F W35 Dartford Road Runners 429
430152 04:12:4004:11:50HELEN GRAVES F SW Dartford Road Runners 430
431284 04:12:4004:11:49RACHEL BIGNELL F W45 Dartford Road Runners 431
432237 04:13:0304:12:33TERRY JEROME M M50 432
433334 04:13:3504:12:48MICHELLE SMITH F W45 SLGR 433
434391 04:13:5404:13:41TRACEY HUNTER F W55 Bexley AC 434
435390 04:13:5404:13:42PHILIPPA MATTHEWS F W45 435
436285 04:14:3104:13:40GARY BIGNELL M M40 Dartford Road Runners 436
437544 04:16:4304:16:01GARY SMITH M M40 Rebel Runners Medway 437
438545 04:16:4404:16:03DAN GOWER-SMITH M SM Rebel Runners Medway 438
439526 04:17:0504:16:26SARA GREEN F W35 439
440208 04:18:4304:17:59ZANYA SESAY F SW 440
441380 04:18:4504:18:07KAT FORD F SW Medway and Maidstone AC 441
442230 04:19:3604:19:36PAULA NUNN F W45 Rebel Runners Medway 442
443412 04:19:3604:18:58CHRISTINE NORTH F W35 Rebel Runners Medway 443
444209 04:21:5104:21:32MICA LABRECQUE F W55 444
445574 04:22:3604:21:45CATHERINE BERRY F W35 445
446575 04:22:3704:21:45NATHAN TURNER M SM 446
447521 04:22:4804:22:21SYLVIA LEWIS F W55 Sevenoaks AC 447
448258 04:23:1304:22:19MATT MILNER M M40 448
449136 04:23:2904:22:42CAMILLA PIGGOTT F W45 449
450305 04:26:1104:25:18DEAN BATEMAN M M40 450
451310 04:26:1104:25:18DARREN MUNRO M M50 451
45257 04:27:1304:26:54JOANNE BING F W35 Sittingbourne Striders 452
453160 04:30:1404:29:23SALLY BRENNAN F W35 453
454295 04:30:4104:30:24GARY FINCH M M40 Orpington Road Runners 454
45543 04:30:4104:30:02VICTORIA WHITLOCK F W45 Rebel Runners Medway 455
456175 04:34:0004:33:10MARGIT BRENNAN F SW 456
457100 04:35:4004:35:14MARY CHARLTON F W55 457
458350 04:38:0404:37:27LISA FULCHER F W45 458
459486 04:39:4004:39:21ROBERT HOLMES M M70 Sittingbourne Striders 459
460487 04:39:4004:39:20WENDY KNEE F W55 Sittingbourne Striders 460
46176 04:42:3304:41:43KAT MCVICAR F SW SLGR 461
46283 04:44:4504:44:07JULIE MARTIN F W35 Kent Police AC 462
463110 04:44:4604:44:09DANIEL SMITH M M40 463
46486 04:44:4604:44:09JO FRAZER-WISE F W35 SELFIE SUNDAY RUNNERS OF MAIDSTONE 464
465187 04:45:5704:45:03DAVID BUCKLE M M60 465
466248 04:47:2504:47:05SALLY PATCHING F W35 Sittingbourne Striders 466
467226 04:47:2504:47:05VANESSA PATCHING F W55 Sittingbourne Striders 467
468103 05:10:3205:09:39MARK CALLER M M50 Istead & Ifield Harriers 468
46915 05:25:0205:24:24JEANNETTE GILES F W65 Istead & Ifield Harriers 469
470316 05:28:0905:27:18ALISON BONNAR F W45 Orpington Road Runners 470
471296 05:28:1005:27:19KEIR RASON M M40 Orpington Road Runners 471