Darent Valley 10k on Sunday 7th May 2017

Event : 10k, type / distance : Road / 10k

at Anthony Roper School, Eynsford

Organised by Swanley & District A.C.

Filters

FirstnameSurnameGenderCategoryClub/TeamBib No.Sort by
Save as PDF
Pos-
ition
Bib-
No.
Finish
Time
Chip
Time
NameGen-
der
Cat-
egory
Club or TeamRank
12784 00:34:2600:34:26LLOYD WORSLEY M SM Folkestone RC 1
2497 00:35:0800:35:07JAMES PUXTY M JM Tonbridge AC 2
323 00:35:1800:35:17NIGEL LING M M40 Dartford Road Runners 3
43198 00:35:3000:35:29DANIEL PINK M SM 4
5240 00:35:4200:35:41ROGER VILARDELL M SM Petts Wood Runners 5
6248 00:36:1500:36:15SIMON FOX M SM Petts Wood Runners 6
7528 00:36:1600:36:15BEN HUGHES M JM Medway & Maidstone AC 7
8380 00:36:3300:36:32TONY TUOHY M M50 Dulwich Runners AC 8
9599 00:37:0000:36:58JAVIER MONTOYA MONTERO M SM Tunbridge Wells Harriers 9
10276 00:37:0600:37:05TOBY CHAPMAN M SM Orpington Road Runners 10
11463 00:37:3400:37:33ANDREW HOWEY M M50 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 11
12573 00:37:3800:37:37CRAIG CHAPMAN M M40 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 12
13502 00:38:1400:38:12MICHAEL KING M SM Tunbridge Wells Harriers 13
14104 00:38:1800:38:15KEITH MITCHELL M SM Tunbridge Wells Harriers 14
15557 00:38:2700:38:25SIMON DAHDI M SM Petts Wood Runners 15
162890 00:38:2900:38:27REUBEN BURFORD M M40 Dartford Harriers AC 16
17246 00:38:3700:38:33DANIEL SELMAN M M40 Petts Wood Runners 17
18460 00:38:4200:38:40JAMES SARRE M M40 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 18
1951 00:38:4900:38:47DANIEL PYNE M SM Dartford Harriers AC 19
202887 00:38:5200:38:51DERREN MAY M M40 Dartford Harriers AC 20
21619 00:38:5900:38:54ROBERT JACKSON M M40 Orpington Road Runners 21
22503 00:39:0600:39:03HENRY WILLIS M SM Maidstone Harriers 22
23239 00:39:0900:39:08TIMOTHY MANNA M SM 23
2475 00:39:2800:39:25STEPHEN POND M M40 Petts Wood Runners 24
25672 00:39:3100:39:24DUNCAN MOON M JM Maidstone Harriers 25
26569 00:39:3300:39:30CHRIS CATCHPOLE M SM 26
27112 00:39:3500:39:33GAVIN KITCHINGHAM M M40 Orpington Road Runners 27
2848 00:39:3800:39:34MATTHEW STEERE M SM Orpington Road Runners 28
29135 00:39:4000:39:36MARK ASHCROFT M SM Orpington Road Runners 29
30517 00:39:4100:39:38MARTIN TAYLOR M M40 Paddock Wood AC 30
3183 00:39:4100:39:38ALEXANDER HOLMES M M40 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 31
32250 00:39:4300:39:39STEVEN DALEY M M50 Beckenham Running Club 32
33258 00:39:5600:39:54JAMIE HIGGINS M M40 33
34673 00:39:5800:39:56HARI FAULKNER M SM Bexley AC 34
35438 00:40:0600:40:01LIAM HUDSON M SM 35
36586 00:40:1000:40:05ANDREW MILNE M SM Sevenoaks AC 36
37686 00:40:1600:40:14ANDREW ARCHER M M40 Istead & Ifield Harriers 37
38553 00:40:1900:40:15ANDREW SCOONES M SM Swale Combined AC 38
39669 00:40:2000:40:20TINA OLDERSHAW F W45 Paddock Wood AC 39
40372 00:40:2100:40:16ANDREW HUTCHINSON M SM Sevenoaks AC 40
412790 00:40:3000:40:15LOUIS WILSON M JM Dartford Harriers AC 41
4260 00:40:3300:40:29STEVEN GEORGIADIS M M50 Orpington Road Runners 42
43699 00:40:3600:40:29ANDREW NOBLE M M50 Folkestone RC 43
44269 00:40:3800:40:36DANIEL WALSH M SM Istead & Ifield Harriers 44
45571 00:40:4500:40:38DAVE HADAWAY M M50 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 45
46637 00:40:4500:40:40MATT CLEMENTS M M40 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 46
47305 00:40:4700:40:42JAMES MCHATTIE M SM Dartford Road Runners 47
48332 00:40:5100:40:43MARK HATTLEY M M40 Orpington Road Runners 48
49524 00:40:5400:40:49STEVE JARVIS M M40 Dartford Road Runners 49
5091 00:40:5900:40:51CHRISTOPHER POTTER M M40 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 50
51496 00:41:0100:40:53SAUL HARRIS M M40 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 51
52205 00:41:0100:40:55MARTIN CUNNINGHAM M M50 Petts Wood Runners 52
53519 00:41:0500:41:02JAY TAYLOR M SM 53
5439 00:41:0600:41:02KEIR RASON M M40 Orpington Road Runners 54
55172 00:41:1100:41:06JAMES GRAHAM M M60 Sevenoaks AC 55
56440 00:41:1200:41:08STEWART O'TOOLE M M40 Dartford Road Runners 56
57386 00:41:1500:41:11GRAEME LUGAR M SM Orpington Road Runners 57
58608 00:41:1600:41:11DANIEL BERRY M M40 Orpington Road Runners 58
592897 00:41:1700:41:12NICK HUMPHREY-TAYLOR M M40 Sevenoaks AC 59
60264 00:41:2500:41:23RICHARD PURTON M SM Thanet Roadrunners AC 60
61640 00:41:2700:41:23DARREN READ M M40 61
62197 00:41:3000:41:22ANDREW SQUIRRELL M M40 Petts Wood Runners 62
63109 00:41:3100:41:27TOBYN YOUNG M M40 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 63
64137 00:41:3600:41:25JAMES WILLINGHAM M M40 Orpington Road Runners 64
65651 00:41:3800:41:36STEVEN CALLER M SM Dartford Harriers AC 65
66548 00:41:4300:41:36MICHAEL SMITH M SM Orpington Road Runners 66
67467 00:41:4600:41:38ALAN NIBLOCK M M40 Petts Wood Runners 67
68356 00:41:4800:41:41STEVE BOWLEY M M50 Petts Wood Runners 68
69198 00:41:5300:41:49MARCUS ELWES M M50 Petts Wood Runners 69
702778 00:41:5900:41:56SANDY CLARK M SM 70
71661 00:42:0200:41:59BOB FURSEY M M50 Medway & Maidstone AC 71
72271 00:42:0400:41:51ANDY ASHLEE M M40 Sevenoaks AC 72
73530 00:42:0800:42:02RICHARD HIRSCHFELD M SM Dartford Road Runners 73
74697 00:42:0900:42:01DEAN PERRY M M50 Orpington Road Runners 74
75451 00:42:1200:42:07MILES ROPER M M40 Orpington Road Runners 75
76436 00:42:1300:42:05DAVID GARDINER M M50 Maidstone Harriers 76
77124 00:42:1300:42:03ALEXIS TOBIN M M40 Orpington Road Runners 77
78455 00:42:1400:42:04JONATHAN SCOTT M M40 78
79643 00:42:1800:42:10NICOLA SUSANS F W35 Larkfield AC 79
80464 00:42:2200:42:18PAUL AHSUNOLLAH M M50 Maidstone Harriers 80
8121 00:42:2400:42:20PAUL DAWES M M40 Dartford Harriers AC 81
822888 00:42:2600:42:17ROBERT WINTER M SM Tunbridge Wells Harriers 82
83291 00:42:3700:42:26MICK BROCKWELL M M50 Orpington Road Runners 83
84218 00:42:4500:42:37HARRIETTE WOOLLEY F SW Tunbridge Wells Harriers 84
85618 00:42:5200:42:38ALEX HOFMANN M M40 Orpington Road Runners 85
86433 00:42:5400:42:45RICHARD TAPSFIELD M SM Orpington Road Runners 86
87567 00:42:5900:42:52GEORGE HARRIS M M40 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 87
882900 00:43:0100:42:53STEVE GOLDSMITH M M50 88
89279 00:43:0900:43:00CASPER MORRIS M M40 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 89
90683 00:43:1100:43:08MARC OLLINGTON M M40 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 90
9169 00:43:1100:43:00TEREZA FRANCOVA F SW Dulwich Runners AC 91
92341 00:43:2200:43:16CHRIS TOPP M SM Dartford Road Runners 92
93652 00:43:2300:43:14DANNY ASHEN M SM 93
94554 00:43:2400:43:18MICHAEL MURDOCH M M40 Maidstone Harriers 94
95388 00:43:2600:43:10JOE PARSON M SM 95
96585 00:43:3200:43:14MATTHEW BURGESS M SM 96
97252 00:43:3300:43:26NIGEL CUTTS M SM Clapham Chasers 97
98364 00:43:3600:43:16JAMES MULLAN M M40 Gravesend Road Runners 98
99658 00:43:3800:43:20MICHAEL LOCHEAD M SM 99
100536 00:43:4700:43:37DANNY EASTON M M50 Orpington Road Runners 100
101415 00:43:4900:43:12LLOYD MILES M M40 Billericay Striders 101
102242 00:43:5500:43:46HANNAH ROBERTS F W35 Petts Wood Runners 102
103537 00:43:5800:43:49IAN TYRRELL M M40 103
104115 00:44:0100:43:50ROBERT WELLS M SM Dartford Road Runners 104
10544 00:44:0300:43:48NEIL WILLIAMS M M40 105
106324 00:44:0500:43:59DAVID RINGROSE M M40 Dartford Road Runners 106
1072787 00:44:0500:43:53ALAN SHAW M M50 Team LA 107
108375 00:44:0600:44:04TERRY FELVUS M SM Dartford Road Runners 108
109642 00:44:0700:43:57OLLIE STRIDE M SM Tunbridge Wells Harriers 109
1103197 00:44:0700:43:51SEBASTIAN NAUGHTON M M40 110
1113194 00:44:0900:43:52SEBASTIAN HOUSE M M40 111
112541 00:44:1200:44:06JAMES LAMPERT M M40 Maidstone Harriers 112
113393 00:44:1300:44:04DANIEL TAYLOR M SM 113
114575 00:44:1600:44:01JAMES BRINKLOW M SM 114
115259 00:44:2200:44:09MICHAEL WAY M M50 115
116487 00:44:2700:44:16ANDREW BARBER M SM Orpington Road Runners 116
117572 00:44:2800:44:20ANDREW BOWES M SM Orpington Road Runners 117
1182800 00:44:3300:43:59STEVEN STOCKWELL M M40 Dartford Harriers AC 118
119678 00:44:3700:44:23ANGUS CARGILL M SM 119
120456 00:44:3900:44:33JOHN SOUTHWORTH M SM 120
121143 00:44:4100:44:33SALLY BURTON F W35 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 121
122439 00:44:4100:44:25GILES WOLFE M M40 Orpington Road Runners 122
123385 00:44:4200:44:30MARK SELFRIDGE M M40 Orpington Road Runners 123
12496 00:44:4200:44:25PETER FISHER M M40 Petts Wood Runners 124
125442 00:44:4600:44:28TOM DALDORPH M SM Orpington Road Runners 125
1262899 00:44:5000:44:38SCOTT REEVES M SM Petts Wood Runners 126
127357 00:44:5100:44:44JEREMY WINTER M M60 Sevenoaks Tri Club 127
128281 00:44:5500:44:46GUY RYMER M M50 128
12961 00:44:5700:44:42ANOUSHKA JOHNSON F W35 Dartford Harriers AC 129
13062 00:44:5800:44:42TONY DUREY M M50 Dartford Harriers AC 130
131628 00:45:0300:44:54RICHARD GOULDER M M40 26.2 Road Runners Club 131
132498 00:45:0600:45:03RICHARD PUXTY M M50 Tonbridge AC 132
133280 00:45:0800:45:01BRENDAN ALMOND M M40 Larkfield AC 133
134666 00:45:1100:45:02ROBERT O'BRIEN M SM 134
135171 00:45:1200:44:59KATHRYN SUCKLING F W45 Petts Wood Runners 135
136306 00:45:1500:45:00ANDREW MAHON M SM Dartford Road Runners 136
1372782 00:45:1800:44:58ALEXANDRA CROCKFORD F JW Gravesend Road Runners 137
138192 00:45:2000:45:14DAVID BALLARD M M50 Dartford Road Runners 138
1392786 00:45:2400:45:12LIZ BROOKES F W35 139
140625 00:45:2500:45:16HAYLEY LARKIN F SW Tunbridge Wells Harriers 140
141679 00:45:3000:45:16MICHAEL YOULTON M M50 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 141
142398 00:45:3400:45:14MARTIN FLYNN M SM Gravesend Road Runners 142
143689 00:45:3600:45:22MICHAEL BRIGGS M SM 143
144318 00:45:3900:45:27JILL PHILLIPS F W45 Orpington Road Runners 144
145274 00:45:3900:45:25BILL MIDDLETON M M60 Petts Wood Runners 145
146691 00:45:4200:45:04CHRIS HUMPHREYS M SM 146
147383 00:45:4400:45:34MICHAEL RUSSELL M M50 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 147
14874 00:45:4600:45:40PAUL WEBSTER M M40 148
149308 00:45:5000:45:31ANDREW BUNT M M50 Dartford Road Runners 149
15081 00:45:5400:45:46NICOLA MORRIS F W45 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 150
151655 00:46:0200:45:46ROSE BAKER F W45 Cambridge Harriers 151
152251 00:46:0500:45:59CLEM DIXON M M50 Cambridge Harriers 152
153314 00:46:0600:45:54PAUL HAYLOCK M SM Petts Wood Runners 153
154453 00:46:0700:46:00TIM GATES M M50 Dartford Road Runners 154
1552894 00:46:0900:45:54ADRIAN PERRY M M50 Blackheath & Bromley AC 155
156598 00:46:1200:46:01MARC GROVER M SM 156
157405 00:46:1300:45:55ALAN POPE M M50 Orpington Road Runners 157
158675 00:46:1400:46:04CLIFF KING M M40 Castle Point Joggers 158
159303 00:46:1900:46:10THOMAS STAFF M SM 159
160446 00:46:2400:46:11JENNY LENG F W45 Petts Wood Runners 160
16111 00:46:2600:46:20DAVID FARRELL M M60 Dartford Road Runners 161
162459 00:46:3000:46:19JOHN CRONIN M SM 162
163211 00:46:3200:46:10JACK HARDING M SM Petts Wood Runners 163
164227 00:46:3500:45:39ELLIOT MILLER M SM Petts Wood Runners 164
16579 00:46:3500:46:18RICHEY ESTCOURT M M40 Dartford Road Runners 165
166320 00:46:4000:46:22CHRIS KERREY M M40 Orpington Road Runners 166
167376 00:46:4200:46:32ANDREW BREESE M M40 Petts Wood Runners 167
168677 00:46:4200:46:28MATTHEW GERRY M M40 168
169466 00:46:4300:46:31PREM KONIECZNY M SM 169
170465 00:46:4400:46:33SARAH CRONIN F SW Dartford Road Runners 170
17182 00:46:4400:46:27CHRIS DICKINSON M M50 Orpington Road Runners 171
172419 00:46:4500:46:15PETER AMOS M M50 Orpington Road Runners 172
1732893 00:46:4500:46:25ROBERT PERRY M JM Blackheath & Bromley AC 173
1742895 00:46:4500:46:24JAMES ELGAR M JM Tonbridge AC 174
175352 00:46:4600:46:41ANDY TIPPET M SM 175
176593 00:46:4700:46:16PETER FORDHAM M M40 Orpington Road Runners 176
177469 00:46:4800:46:36AMANDA WILLIAMS F W35 Orpington Road Runners 177
178130 00:46:4900:46:35BRADLEY JEFFERY M M40 Orpington Road Runners 178
179450 00:46:5500:46:47JAN BALTRUSCHAT M M50 New Eltham Joggers 179
1802896 00:46:5700:46:36TOM MARSHALL M JM 180
181486 00:46:5900:46:46DAVID HUTCHINSON M M60 Maidstone Harriers 181
182395 00:47:0000:46:53SCOTT SHURMER M M40 Maidstone Harriers 182
183325 00:47:0300:46:45MARTIN SMITH M M40 Petts Wood Runners 183
184263 00:47:0300:46:40THEO HILL M SM 184
185521 00:47:0400:46:41JAMES BUGNER M M40 185
186680 00:47:0700:46:52TONY HORLOCK M M50 Sevenoaks AC 186
187290 00:47:0800:46:52KEITH BORRETT M M50 187
188417 00:47:1200:47:06ROB BRUNGER M SM Maidstone Harriers 188
1892780 00:47:1600:47:02STEVE JONES M M40 Dartford Harriers AC 189
190427 00:47:1700:47:00JULIE STOPPANI F W45 Maidstone Harriers 190
191601 00:47:1700:46:55JASON SAUNDERS M M40 191
192408 00:47:1800:47:07ANNETTE SHRIMPTON F W35 Orpington Road Runners 192
193560 00:47:2300:47:16AGATA KASPRZYK F SW New Eltham Joggers 193
194636 00:47:2800:47:01PAUL AGASTINA M M40 Phoenix Striders 194
1952789 00:47:2800:46:57JAMES HANNANT M SM 195
196434 00:47:2900:47:14STEVE BURNETT M M60 Petts Wood Runners 196
197144 00:47:3200:47:19GARY SMITH M SM Petts Wood Runners 197
198121 00:47:4000:47:23MARK BURGESS M M50 Petts Wood Runners 198
199158 00:47:4400:47:26LISA BRIGGS F W35 Dartford Road Runners 199
200483 00:47:4700:47:36NIGEL WILLIAMSON M M40 200
201646 00:47:4900:47:43MICHAEL WHITE M M50 Maidstone Harriers 201
202400 00:47:5100:47:32TINA NAIRN F W35 Orpington Road Runners 202
203170 00:47:5400:47:45ANDY PAGE M M50 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 203
204284 00:47:5600:47:39PAUL HOOPER M M50 Dartford Road Runners 204
205247 00:47:5600:47:49GILLIAN SELMAN F W35 Petts Wood Runners 205
2062798 00:47:5900:47:44JENNIFER NEAL F W45 New Eltham Joggers 206
2072791 00:48:0300:47:36MICHAEL BOWDEN M M40 207
208176 00:48:0400:47:48GEMMA MAY F W35 208
209139 00:48:0500:47:42EMMA CRAWFORD F W35 Petts Wood Runners 209
2103193 00:48:0500:47:47CHRIS DELLOW M M60 Dartford Road Runners 210
211202 00:48:0900:47:05RALPH AMBROSE M M40 Petts Wood Runners 211
212146 00:48:0900:48:04TIM FANCETT M M40 212
213687 00:48:1000:47:48JAMES GOSTICK M SM 213
21435 00:48:1500:48:02STEPHANIE WOOD F W45 Dartford Harriers AC 214
215667 00:48:1800:47:46ROXANNE KENT F SW 215
216685 00:48:1900:48:05NICHOLA EVANS F SW Larkfield AC 216
2172796 00:48:2000:47:51STEPHEN MURFET M M40 217
218475 00:48:2800:48:22DANA KELLY F W35 218
219504 00:48:3000:48:05JIM DICKSON M M50 219
220611 00:48:3300:48:16ALEC MARTIN M SM SLGR 220
221154 00:48:3500:48:06NEIL CORNELIUS M M40 221
222298 00:48:3600:48:11CRAIG WARD M SM 222
223545 00:48:4200:48:01GREGORY BAILEY M M50 Wakefield & District Harriers 223
224539 00:48:4800:48:27DARREN STEVENS M M40 Petts Wood Runners 224
225632 00:48:5000:48:21MARTIN ORFORD M M50 Phoenix Striders 225
226107 00:48:5200:48:06ANTONY MITCHELL M M40 Petts Wood Runners 226
2272891 00:48:5300:48:17KATHERINE SMITH F SW Dragons 227
228268 00:48:5600:48:43MARTIN RAMSEY M M40 228
229605 00:48:5800:48:45MARK WEBER M M50 Larkfield AC 229
230413 00:48:5900:48:28LEANNE PEARCE F W45 230
231310 00:49:0000:48:42PAUL STRACHAN M M40 Petts Wood Runners 231
23236 00:49:0100:48:49CHARLOTTE WOOD F SW Dartford Road Runners 232
23310 00:49:0300:48:35PETER SEXTON M M40 233
234186 00:49:0500:48:28LESZEK KIERAT M SM 234
2352792 00:49:0500:48:38TERRY DAY M SM Dartford Harriers AC 235
236634 00:49:0700:48:46ROY TAIT M M40 Bromley Veterans AC 236
237674 00:49:1700:49:06JIM FAULKNER M M50 Bexley AC 237
238695 00:49:1900:49:11MARIA HJORTH F W45 New Eltham Joggers 238
239327 00:49:1900:49:10LUCY DRURY F SW 239
240621 00:49:2500:49:18KEVIN PETTIPHER M M50 New Eltham Joggers 240
2412898 00:49:2600:49:16DANNY DENTON M SM 241
242418 00:49:2900:49:29MARK BEST M M40 242
243132 00:49:3300:49:09NIGEL BULMER M M50 Blackheath & Bromley AC 243
244371 00:49:3600:49:21PAUL LIPSCOMBE M M50 244
2453201 00:49:3700:49:34BALSINDER SINGH M M40 245
246255 00:49:3800:49:14STEVE CLARKE M M50 Thanet Roadrunners AC 246
247662 00:49:4400:49:32PAUL SMITH M M50 247
248346 00:49:4400:49:23PHILIP WELLS M M50 Dartford Road Runners 248
24990 00:49:4400:49:29COLIN RICKETTS M M50 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 249
2502889 00:49:4600:49:33STEPHEN ROLES M M60 250
251241 00:49:4700:49:24JOHN GURNEY M M50 Petts Wood Runners 251
2523204 00:49:5300:49:28ROCCO PAONE M SM Eynsford Runners 252
253624 00:49:5400:49:28ANKE BRONIUS F W35 Beckenham Running Club 253
25466 00:49:5500:49:37IAN BAULY M SM Petts Wood Runners 254
255534 00:50:0100:49:40JONATHAN BRUNT M SM 255
256150 00:50:0300:49:35PAUL HOLLAND M M50 Maidstone Harriers 256
257153 00:50:0400:49:45IAN MARTIN M SM Dartford Road Runners 257
258607 00:50:0400:49:19JAMES MERRY M SM 258
259133 00:50:0700:49:43SCOTT BULMER M JM Blackheath & Bromley AC 259
260495 00:50:0700:49:46IAN RUSSELL M SM 260
261437 00:50:1100:49:44MATT LEECH M M40 261
262533 00:50:1100:49:50PHOEBE SWAIN F SW 262
263523 00:50:1400:50:01JESSICA DANDO F SW Dartford Harriers AC 263
264482 00:50:1500:49:49PAUL PLUMMER M M50 264
2652885 00:50:2200:49:54DAVID HEWITT M M50 265
26646 00:50:2300:50:04NICKY MOONEY F W35 Dartford Road Runners 266
267406 00:50:2400:50:07CHRIS PRESTON M M40 SLGR 267
268657 00:50:2500:49:53TONY MCCARRON M M40 268
26938 00:50:2500:49:53IAN NUNNS M M50 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 269
270592 00:50:2600:50:12CARRIE HITCHMAN F W35 Larkfield AC 270
271581 00:50:2600:49:42GARY EDWARDS M M40 271
272633 00:50:2700:49:57KRISTINA GIRDLER F W35 Phoenix Striders 272
273491 00:50:2800:50:05NICOLA BOYES F W45 Thanet Roadrunners AC 273
2742838 00:50:3100:50:01PHIL BATCHELOR M M50 SLGR 274
275676 00:50:3200:50:11STELLA RICHARDSON F W55 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 275
276416 00:50:3200:50:05STUART WILSON M M50 Beckenham Running Club 276
2773196 00:50:3600:50:23RIANA BARNARD F W35 277
278283 00:50:4100:50:10STEPHEN CASON M M50 Istead & Ifield Harriers 278
279399 00:50:4300:49:47MIKE HALL M M50 279
280401 00:50:4300:49:47SARAH DAND F W35 Istead & Ifield Harriers 280
281313 00:50:4800:49:46MARK SESNAN M M60 281
282237 00:50:5100:50:23SAMUEL MEREDITH M SM 282
28357 00:50:5500:50:37EMMA BROWN F W35 Dartford Road Runners 283
284617 00:50:5600:50:19GINA CHARLETON F SW 284
285387 00:50:5900:50:35REBECCA GEORGIADIS F SW Orpington Road Runners 285
286190 00:51:0000:50:30PATRICK BUCHANAN M M40 286
287209 00:51:0300:50:51SCOTT REEVES M M40 Dartford Road Runners 287
2882781 00:51:0800:50:49JOHN CROCKFORD M M40 Gravesend Road Runners 288
289445 00:51:1200:50:53KAY WICKS F W55 289
290447 00:51:1300:50:45DAVID FORDYCE M M40 Petts Wood Runners 290
291169 00:51:2100:51:00LESLEY MERCER F W35 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 291
292265 00:51:2300:50:36LEE MITCHELL M SM Petts Wood Runners 292
29316 00:51:2600:51:06GARY BIGNELL M M40 Dartford Road Runners 293
2942813 00:51:2900:51:11MARK BROWNE M M50 294
295588 00:51:3000:51:12JULIAN EDMONDS M M50 Petts Wood Runners 295
296659 00:51:3300:50:30DAVID WHITE M SM 296
29726 00:51:3400:51:06JANET LENTON F W55 Orpington Road Runners 297
298351 00:51:3600:51:03PHIL GRAY M M50 Orpington Road Runners 298
2992794 00:51:3700:50:56LOUISE BLACK F W35 Beckenham Running Club 299
300117 00:51:4100:51:29VICTORIA MURTON F SW Dartford Road Runners 300
301542 00:51:4300:51:27GRAZIA MANZOTTI F W45 Sevenoaks AC 301
302428 00:51:4500:51:20CRAIG PEAKE M M50 Maidstone Harriers 302
303612 00:51:4800:51:15PAUL DRYDEN M M50 Petts Wood Runners 303
3042793 00:51:4900:51:07EMMA COAKLEY F SW 304
305214 00:52:0100:51:17TERENCE MERRY M M40 305
306292 00:52:0400:51:35RUTH ROBERTS F W45 Phoenix Striders 306
307216 00:52:0500:51:51PHILIP MORROW M M40 307
308182 00:52:0700:51:44KELLY POWELL F W35 308
30958 00:52:0700:51:48SIMON PERRY M SM 309
310164 00:52:0900:51:38HELEN TWOMEY F W35 Orpington Road Runners 310
31128 00:52:1000:51:43GLEN RIDOUT M M50 Dartford Road Runners 311
312449 00:52:1100:51:52ELIZABETH ELMS F W45 312
3132827 00:52:1200:51:17TONY MILLER M M50 SLGR 313
314587 00:52:1900:51:43HAYLEY BREATHWICK F SW 314
315396 00:52:2300:51:48RICHARD GRANT M M40 315
316454 00:52:2400:51:58NIGEL KENT M M50 New Eltham Joggers 316
3174 00:52:2700:51:37DAVID SMITH M M50 317
318238 00:52:3100:52:15DAVID BROOKER M M50 Maidstone Harriers 318
319638 00:52:3100:52:10CHRISTINA HOPPENBROUWERS F SW Gravesend Road Runners 319
32065 00:52:3400:52:00KATE CUSTIS F W45 Orpington Road Runners 320
321511 00:52:3400:52:31MATT LOUTH M SM 321
322614 00:52:3500:52:32GARY DONOVAN M M40 322
3233195 00:52:3700:52:24SOPHIE HOUSE F W35 323
324394 00:52:4300:52:21ADRIAN NEAVES M M40 Thanet Roadrunners AC 324
325540 00:52:4300:52:25TERRI BAKER F W45 325
326604 00:52:5200:52:25JOE BEGG M JM 326
327694 00:52:5500:52:20MARK JENKINSON M M40 New Eltham Joggers 327
32880 00:53:0100:52:39PAUL WHITE M SM 328
329366 00:53:0100:52:40IAN HAWES M SM Orpington Road Runners 329
330244 00:53:0400:52:42ANTHONY MARCHAM M M50 330
33153 00:53:0900:52:34MARK MCMILLAN M M40 331
332494 00:53:1200:52:52ANDREW CORNFORD M M50 SLGR 332
333529 00:53:1400:52:31IAN WILLMOTT M M50 Dartford Road Runners 333
334243 00:53:2500:52:43SARAH REGAN F W45 Bromley Veterans AC 334
335347 00:53:2600:53:26ALAN STABLES M M50 Orpington Road Runners 335
336565 00:53:2700:53:22LAHCEN OUARBYA M M50 Orpington Road Runners 336
33784 00:53:2700:52:51KIER HUMPHREYS M SM 337
3386 00:53:2900:52:37KAREN LUCKING F W45 338
339549 00:53:3100:53:06TOM POWELL M M40 339
340595 00:53:3100:52:47JAMES BOSWORTH M M40 340
34172 00:53:3200:53:13JANET COOPER F W55 SLGR 341
342664 00:53:3700:53:09NOLAN WILDE M M40 Maidstone Harriers 342
343138 00:53:4300:53:29RENEE YOUNG F W45 Dartford Harriers AC 343
344221 00:53:4300:53:11RICHARD TAME M SM Orpington Road Runners 344
345430 00:53:5400:53:26KATY MUNT F W35 345
34677 00:53:5600:53:07JOHN ANNETT M M50 Swanley & District AC 346
347217 00:53:5700:53:41ANNALEE MORROW F W35 347
348610 00:53:5800:53:36LIZ DELAMAIN F W45 Petts Wood Runners 348
349116 00:54:0100:53:32PAUL YETMAN M M50 349
350353 00:54:0300:53:40ELLIE BOWLEY F SW Petts Wood Runners 350
351435 00:54:0800:53:38CAROLE FISHER F W45 Larkfield AC 351
352368 00:54:1600:53:53MARK BAKER M M40 Eynsford Runners 352
353670 00:54:1700:53:24SUSAN EDWARDS F W55 Cambridge Harriers 353
354201 00:54:2000:53:44NIGEL HEWSON M M50 Petts Wood Runners 354
355490 00:54:2800:54:05JANET MORGAN F W55 Thanet Roadrunners AC 355
356488 00:54:2800:53:46ROGER HARRIS M M60 Bromley Veterans AC 356
357584 00:54:3300:53:56JANINE HARRIS F W45 Petts Wood Runners 357
35878 00:54:3600:53:45DAWN ANNETT F W45 SLGR 358
359411 00:54:3700:53:32SIMON PAGE M M40 359
3602795 00:54:3800:54:22SAM WHITTAKER M JM 360
361684 00:54:4500:53:57SIMON HOOPER M M40 361
3622785 00:54:5100:54:23KATREENA GIOVANELLI F W35 362
363635 00:54:5600:54:44JONATHAN RICKARDS M M60 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 363
364286 00:54:5700:54:25PETER BURTON M M70 Istead & Ifield Harriers 364
365321 00:54:5800:54:27ANITA DUBERY F W45 Orpington Road Runners 365
366412 00:55:0000:54:29MARK STOCKDALE-HUGHES M M50 Orpington Road Runners 366
367649 00:55:0700:54:44ANTHONY LANGLEY M M50 367
368282 00:55:0900:54:38SUSAN BEECHAM F W55 Istead & Ifield Harriers 368
369304 00:55:1000:54:49HELEN GRAVES F SW Dartford Road Runners 369
370426 00:55:1100:54:46PETER CANE M M60 New Eltham Joggers 370
371149 00:55:1300:54:34ANNA CHRISTY F W35 371
372682 00:55:1500:54:51ANNE DELLOW F W55 Dartford Road Runners 372
373181 00:55:1500:54:52NICOLA MUMBRAY F W45 373
374421 00:55:1600:54:48GERALD KRAUSE M M60 Maidstone Harriers 374
375613 00:55:1800:54:39JANET LITTLEJOHN F W45 Petts Wood Runners 375
376136 00:55:1900:54:50JERRY ASH M M50 376
377620 00:55:2200:54:25MICHAEL STANKARD M SM 377
378126 00:55:2300:55:06CLAIRE SHANAHAN F W45 378
379506 00:55:3400:55:18JENNY AUSTIN F W35 Sevenoaks AC 379
380390 00:55:3500:55:01CAROLINE JEFFREY F W45 Orpington Road Runners 380
381474 00:55:4200:55:16SEAN MCGRANAGHAN M M60 381
382561 00:55:4300:54:50CHRISTOPHER LEIGHTON M M40 382
383551 00:55:4700:55:13NICHOLAS BRICK M M50 Orpington Road Runners 383
384629 00:55:4900:55:25LEWIS HUMPHRIS M M40 384
385157 00:55:5300:55:34MEGAN DAVIS F JW Dartford Road Runners 385
386344 00:56:0400:55:46JULIE LILE F W45 Orpington Road Runners 386
387180 00:56:0900:55:23RICHARD DUNSTAN M M60 Petts Wood Runners 387
388188 00:56:1400:55:14DAVID SHEPPARD M M60 Orpington Road Runners 388
389580 00:56:1600:55:35JANE KNIGHT F W35 389
3902814 00:56:1700:55:46ROS HOPGOOD F W45 390
391382 00:56:1900:56:03LIONEL STIELOW M M60 Sevenoaks AC 391
39264 00:56:1900:55:29JULIE TRAVERS F W45 Petts Wood Runners 392
393185 00:56:2300:55:47SEWERYN LEWANDOWSKI M SM 393
394187 00:56:2300:55:48VINCE KILLIN M M40 Orpington Road Runners 394
395101 00:56:2400:55:40MICHAEL BROCKBANK M SM 395
3963202 00:56:2500:55:12HENRY GOLDSMITH M SM 396
397500 00:56:2600:55:12MARK GOLDSMITH M SM 397
3982816 00:56:2700:55:58LES HOPGOOD M M50 398
39987 00:56:3200:55:56SAMANTHA GOFFIN F W45 399
400377 00:56:3400:56:10ANTONY JEFFERY M M50 400
401256 00:56:3600:55:55JASON GOODMAN M M40 401
4023033 00:56:3700:56:07KIM VINICOME M M60 402
403213 00:56:3700:56:07JASON BEANEY M M50 Istead & Ifield Harriers 403
404360 00:56:4100:55:46CARLA SMITH F W35 404
405361 00:56:4200:55:47SARAH FISHER F W35 Striders of Croydon 405
406142 00:56:4800:56:17JOHN HOWE M SM 406
407317 00:56:5000:56:15CHARLOTTE SUTTON F SW Orpington Road Runners 407
4082822 00:56:5200:55:57BRADLEY MILLER M SM 408
409578 00:56:5700:56:38ALAN SMITH M M40 SLGR 409
410173 00:56:5800:56:25CHRIS HUDSON M M50 Orpington Road Runners 410
411535 00:56:5900:56:38COLIN HONOUR M M60 SLGR 411
41237 00:57:0300:56:43CAROLINE JUDGE F W35 Dartford Road Runners 412
413300 00:57:1000:56:57DENISE ROSE F W45 Dartford Harriers AC 413
414431 00:57:1000:56:43KAREN TAYLOR F W35 414
41513 00:57:1400:56:40KELLY PERKINS F W35 Orpington Road Runners 415
416174 00:57:1400:56:40LAURA FINCH F W35 Orpington Road Runners 416
417342 00:57:1400:56:38DAMIAN GIBBS M M40 417
418484 00:57:1500:56:30RACHEL ROBB F SW 418
41912 00:57:1700:56:52SAMANTHA RUMENS F W35 419
420161 00:57:2200:56:58DONNA HAMSHARE F W35 420
421162 00:57:2300:56:58JAMES HAMSHARE M M40 421
422532 00:57:2600:56:29BARRY HALL M M50 422
423295 00:57:2700:56:57NICOLA MASLEN F W45 Phoenix Striders 423
424429 00:57:2900:56:55EMMA JONES F W45 Orpington Road Runners 424
4252779 00:57:3700:56:58ROB BURNAND M M50 425
426374 00:57:3900:56:52ANDREW LANGDON M SM SLGR 426
427692 00:57:4500:57:18EMMA DUFFY F W35 427
428196 00:57:4600:57:07JULIE MEDHURST F W35 Petts Wood Runners 428
429681 00:57:4700:57:16JANET SMITH F W55 New Eltham Joggers 429
43024 00:57:4800:57:04JON LANGFORD M M40 Dartford Road Runners 430
431688 00:57:4900:57:12LES TAYLOR M M40 431
432200 00:57:5100:56:16DAVID ALLISON M M50 Petts Wood Runners 432
4332797 00:57:5100:57:29LES GALLAGHER M M50 433
434397 00:57:5700:56:56SARAH STRACHAN F SW 434
435358 00:58:0200:57:30JASON DOWN M M40 Eynsford Runners 435
436518 00:58:0800:57:56MALCOLM HOOPER M M60 436
437312 00:58:0800:57:28ALISTAIR SUTHERLAND M M40 437
43819 00:58:0800:57:29SARAH STONARD F W35 Petts Wood Runners 438
439452 00:58:1100:57:30FIONA SUTHERLAND F W55 Bishops Stortford RC 439
440123 00:58:1300:57:35PHILLIPA VEITCH F W35 Dartford Road Runners 440
441178 00:58:2200:57:48ANGELA EVANS F SW 441
4422788 00:58:3800:57:59DANIELLE DICKENSON F W45 Vegan Runners UK 442
443285 00:58:4500:58:16VINCE MILLS M M50 443
44473 00:58:4700:57:46EMILY MIDDLETON F SW Sittingbourne Striders 444
445204 00:58:5200:58:08MIKE BALCOMBE M M40 445
446479 00:58:5200:58:46DARREN GREGORY M M40 446
447576 00:58:5800:58:25ALAN JACKAMAN M M60 New Eltham Joggers 447
448543 00:58:5900:58:24ZOE KENT F W45 Larkfield AC 448
4492783 00:59:0400:58:37TERRY WIGHTWICK M M60 449
450648 00:59:0700:58:03ADELE TUDOR F W35 450
451590 00:59:0900:58:13JONATHAN CROWLE M M40 Istead & Ifield Harriers 451
45268 00:59:0900:58:18HILARY JONES F W55 SLGR 452
45334 00:59:1500:59:05MARTYN BROWN M M40 Petts Wood Runners 453
45471 00:59:1700:58:57DAVID COOPER M M60 SLGR 454
455168 00:59:1800:58:25JULIANNA JENKINS F W35 Petts Wood Runners 455
456591 00:59:1800:58:23ANTHONY PHIPPS M M40 456
457458 00:59:2000:58:48FRANK MAYNE M M50 457
458671 00:59:2200:58:29MARIA MACDONALD F W65 Cambridge Harriers 458
459273 00:59:2500:58:50TERRY MALONE M SM 459
460336 00:59:2600:59:03ALAN BYRON M M40 Rebel Runners Medway 460
461111 00:59:3300:58:31JAY WALKER F W35 461
462414 00:59:3400:58:37KEVIN DENNY M M40 Istead & Ifield Harriers 462
463141 00:59:3500:58:53TREVOR RUSHBROOK M M60 463
464140 00:59:3600:58:53JENNIE DONOVAN F W35 464
46530 00:59:3700:58:40AMANDA GRAHAM F W45 Istead & Ifield Harriers 465
46643 00:59:4100:59:09GILL LAWRENCE F W55 Orpington Road Runners 466
467210 00:59:4500:59:03SU WHITING F W45 467
46815 00:59:4600:59:22RACHEL BIGNELL F W45 Dartford Road Runners 468
469348 00:59:5300:59:07KAREN BARDRICK F W45 Eynsford Runners 469
470199 00:59:5400:59:30SPENCER DAVIS M M40 Petts Wood Runners 470
4719 00:59:5400:59:11KEITH HARVEY M M40 Dartford Road Runners 471
472152 00:59:5500:59:09BARBARA BAKER F W65 Bromley Veterans AC 472
473668 00:59:5500:59:04MOLLY STEWART F SW Medway Tri 473
474275 00:59:5600:58:54JOSHUA MITCHELL M JM Petts Wood Runners 474
475277 00:59:5600:59:21ALISON HOBBS F W35 Orpington Road Runners 475
476444 01:00:0400:59:29KAYLEY LOFT F SW 476
477606 01:00:0500:59:32JOY LEADER F W45 Phoenix Striders 477
478100 01:00:0700:59:22SUE HAYWOOD F W55 478
479156 01:00:0900:59:24CLAIRE YOUNG F W45 479
480106 01:00:0900:59:08NATHALIE MITCHELL F SW Petts Wood Runners 480
481105 01:00:1100:59:13SANDRA BARBUTI F W45 Istead & Ifield Harriers 481
48255 01:00:1300:59:34TRACY DANIELS F W45 Dartford Road Runners 482
483470 01:00:1400:59:49KYRRIE ROSTEK F SW Dartford Road Runners 483
484222 01:00:1600:59:17SARAH BOTTING F SW 484
485660 01:00:1800:59:35ADAM WESTBROOKE M M40 Sevenoaks AC 485
486160 01:00:2400:59:40CLAIRE TWIDELL F W35 Rochford Running Club 486
487656 01:00:2500:59:43MARK DEVINE M M40 487
488555 01:00:2800:59:36MELISSA FERNS F W45 Paddock Wood AC 488
48932 01:00:2900:59:32JANE COPEMAN F W45 Istead & Ifield Harriers 489
490522 01:00:3100:59:38KEELEY HOAD F W35 Paddock Wood AC 490
491700 01:00:3300:59:44LAURA JEAVONS F SW 491
4922777 01:00:3400:59:53LAURA DALE F SW 492
493297 01:00:3601:00:00ANNE-MARIE GARRAWAY F W45 493
494257 01:00:3700:59:58PAULA HIGGINS F W35 Bexley AC 494
495423 01:00:4501:00:10STEVE WEHRLE M M60 Orpington Road Runners 495
49627 01:00:4601:00:20JACQUELINE RIDOUT F W55 Dartford Road Runners 496
497119 01:00:5000:59:50SARAH LAWRENCE F W35 497
498644 01:00:5601:00:08STUART NICHOLLS M M40 498
4993019 01:00:5801:00:14MICHAEL SMITH M M50 499
500328 01:01:0101:00:50SARAH RICE F W45 500
501520 01:01:0601:00:05MARIA DUFFY F W35 501
5022892 01:01:1601:00:33CLARE FULLAGARD F W35 Dragons 502
50385 01:01:1601:00:34ANDREA HUMPHREYS F SW 503
504507 01:01:1601:00:36CHRISTOPHER AVIS M M50 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 504
505145 01:01:1701:00:34SARAH GATES F W35 505
506226 01:01:1801:00:39EADAOIN BOYLE F W35 Petts Wood Runners 506
507516 01:01:2001:00:22SALLY CALLAGHAN F W55 Istead & Ifield Harriers 507
508215 01:01:2401:00:51LOUISE BAKER F W45 Orpington Road Runners 508
509626 01:01:2601:00:55TREVOR TIERNEY M M70 509
51097 01:01:2801:00:45MARIA BEARD F W45 510
511538 01:01:2801:00:27SUSAN HARROD F W55 511
51252 01:01:2901:01:09CHRIS JENSON M M40 512
513472 01:01:3101:00:31KERRY HAYWARD F W35 513
514122 01:01:3101:00:57SONIA PUTTOCK F SW Petts Wood Runners 514
515471 01:01:3401:00:34CARL HAYWARD M M50 515
516583 01:01:3501:00:34JACQUELINE LISTER F W55 516
517547 01:01:4001:01:07LISA BROWN F W45 517
518365 01:01:5101:00:54SAMANTHA DARBY F W45 518
519508 01:02:0501:01:51HARISH KUKREJA M M40 519
520499 01:02:0601:01:17RUSSELL MARTIN M M40 520
521125 01:02:0601:01:19ALISON WARD F W45 Orpington Road Runners 521
522316 01:02:0601:01:34SUE WOODHEAD F W45 Orpington Road Runners 522
523175 01:02:0801:01:32PETER MAGEE M M50 Orpington Road Runners 523
524654 01:02:0901:01:18OLIVIA SENBANJO F W35 Petts Wood Runners 524
525550 01:02:2101:01:46SARAH HAMPSHIRE F W45 Maidstone Harriers 525
526515 01:02:2201:01:33JOAN ALLEN F W45 Bromley Veterans AC 526
527113 01:02:2501:01:47JONATHAN DANIELLS M M50 527
528527 01:02:2701:01:28JAMES CALLOW M M40 528
529362 01:02:2801:01:50NEIL BROOM M M60 529
5305 01:02:3601:01:42DAVID MORRIS M M50 530
531147 01:02:4301:01:40ROBERT MYERS M M50 531
532525 01:02:4301:01:45AMANDA CALLOW F W45 532
53317 01:02:4401:01:42CHRISTINA ARNOLD F W35 Swanley & District AC 533
534630 01:02:4601:02:09MARTIN HARMAN M M40 534
535457 01:02:4701:02:00DUNCAN LIGHTFOOT M M60 Derwent AC Cockermouth 535
536473 01:02:4701:02:00ROBIN MAHADEO M M40 536
53742 01:02:4801:02:16ROB LAWRENCE M M50 Orpington Road Runners 537
538326 01:03:0501:02:24JOANNE GOWER F SW 538
539151 01:03:0901:02:04DAVID EDDIE MILLS M M50 Phoenix Striders 539
540653 01:03:1701:02:17ALISON PLEDGE F SW 540
541183 01:03:2601:02:46MOY MCGOWAN F W55 Petts Wood Runners 541
542307 01:03:2801:03:02DAMIEN VAROQUIER M M40 542
54363 01:03:3901:02:43SIAN THOMAS F W35 543
544110 01:03:4201:03:01LEONIE PARKER-HANN F W45 544
545128 01:03:4301:03:01SUZ-ANNE KINGDON F W35 545
5462839 01:03:4801:02:55SYLVIA LEWIS F W55 Sevenoaks AC 546
54754 01:03:5101:03:01MICHAELA MCMILLAN F W45 547
548693 01:03:5501:03:03IAN WALKER M M50 548
5492841 01:03:5701:03:18ROBERT IAN SMITH M M40 549
550389 01:04:0001:03:23ALICE HUBBARD F SW 550
551513 01:04:0601:03:12SARAH SMITH F W35 Larkfield AC 551
552531 01:04:1901:03:33NICOLA HALL F W35 552
553370 01:04:1901:03:44MICHAEL HUDSON M M40 Orpington Road Runners 553
554603 01:04:2101:03:30GEMMA SAMPSON F SW Petts Wood Runners 554
55522 01:04:2201:03:43RICHARD FURZE M M40 Dartford Road Runners 555
556331 01:04:3801:03:35LESLEY HAMER F W55 Dartford Road Runners 556
557330 01:04:3901:03:37DAVID HAMER M M60 Dartford Road Runners 557
558340 01:04:4101:03:47SARAH GILBY F W35 558
559194 01:04:4901:04:09ANN NUGENT F W45 Dartford Road Runners 559
560206 01:04:5101:04:12MAGGIE O'SHAUGHNESSY F W55 Dartford Road Runners 560
561261 01:04:5301:04:10HELENA JARVIS F W35 561
562262 01:04:5301:04:09CLAIRE BARKER F W45 562
563556 01:04:5701:04:09SARAH HONOUR F SW SLGR 563
564622 01:05:0401:04:15LAUREN WELLBELOVED F SW 564
565665 01:05:1701:04:28KEITH ALLCHURCH M SM SLGR 565
5662799 01:05:2001:04:33MARION BROWNE F W45 566
567220 01:05:2401:04:31SUSAN HANNEY F W45 Petts Wood Runners 567
568108 01:05:2401:04:22JANICE MITCHELL F W55 Petts Wood Runners 568
569339 01:05:2701:04:32VICTORIA GILSON F W35 569
570627 01:05:2801:04:37DEBBIE MCKENZIE F W45 Petts Wood Runners 570
571231 01:05:4501:05:14NICOLA HAWKINS F W45 571
572343 01:05:4801:04:58VICTORIA GIBBS F W35 572
57331 01:05:5401:04:56FAY ORAM F W45 Istead & Ifield Harriers 573
574267 01:06:0301:05:23AMY SMIT F W35 Petts Wood Runners 574
575577 01:06:1301:05:12MICHELLE SMITH F W45 SLGR 575
576448 01:06:2301:05:29EMMA KILLICK F W45 576
577546 01:06:5201:06:03JOANNE CONWAY F W35 577
57898 01:07:0101:06:17JON BEARD M M60 578
579615 01:07:0301:06:13MARTIN DIXON M M50 579
580616 01:07:1501:06:17STEPHEN MCEWAN M M40 580
581354 01:07:1701:06:25LINDA BOWLEY F W45 Petts Wood Runners 581
582184 01:07:2001:06:42KAREN NICHOLLS F W45 Dartford Road Runners 582
583468 01:07:2401:06:58MICHELLE PYE F SW Dartford Road Runners 583
584600 01:07:5601:07:05SARAH TAYLOR F SW Larkfield AC 584
585509 01:08:0501:07:03SARAH BAXTER F W45 585
586696 01:08:1501:07:19TRACEY HERRIETT F W45 586
587134 01:08:1601:07:17EMMA SILLITOE F W35 Orpington Road Runners 587
58893 01:08:1601:07:24LEE SHARPE M M50 588
58992 01:08:1601:07:24TONI SHARPE F W45 589
590278 01:08:1701:07:18MICHAEL SILLITOE M M70 Orpington Road Runners 590
591118 01:08:2001:07:21LEAH STORR F W45 591
592564 01:08:2201:07:20MARTINE INGRAM F W45 592
593420 01:08:2201:07:20KAREN LONGLEY F W45 Sittingbourne Striders 593
5942886 01:08:3001:07:50PAUL MARCHI M M50 594
595167 01:08:3701:07:48FIONA HEMSLEY F W55 Bromley Veterans AC 595
59633 01:08:4001:07:43FRANCESCA LEAR F W45 Istead & Ifield Harriers 596
597235 01:08:4601:08:19KAREN COLEMAN F W45 597
598501 01:09:0001:07:58ELIZABETH HORSLEY F W55 Cambridge Harriers 598
599219 01:09:0201:08:14JEANETTE ELVEN F W45 Bromley Veterans AC 599
600647 01:09:3401:08:30LIZ HISCUTT F W35 600
601224 01:09:4701:09:00NATALUE PRICE F W45 Bromley Veterans AC 601
60267 01:09:5201:09:34MARGARITA BROMBERG F W45 602
603582 01:09:5501:09:10PENNY EDWARDS F W45 603
604302 01:10:0201:09:25SOPHIE FOSSACECO F SW 604
605272 01:10:0301:09:10DEBRA D'ALBERTANSON F W55 605
606566 01:10:0901:09:28ELEANOR BAILEY F W45 606
607594 01:10:1001:09:25VICTORIA HUCKLE F W45 607
608492 01:10:1801:09:34MAUREEN BARTLETT F W55 SLGR 608
609333 01:10:2501:09:28MAY O'REILLY F W45 Bromley Veterans AC 609
610334 01:10:2501:09:29MOIRA CHEESMAN F W55 Bromley Veterans AC 610
611574 01:10:5501:09:54LYNNE HILL F W45 SLGR 611
612102 01:11:1601:10:22JACKIE FARRELL F W55 612
613103 01:11:1601:10:23MARY SMITH F W55 613
614562 01:11:2301:10:30JUDITH LEIGHTON F W35 614
615563 01:11:2401:10:30JULIE ANDERSON F W35 615
616597 01:11:2501:10:35GLEN BLOW M M40 SLGR 616
617379 01:11:4101:10:46CLAIRE JENKINS F W35 617
618378 01:11:4301:10:47SARA DONNELLY F SW Petts Wood Runners 618
619319 01:11:4301:10:49SINEAD DARTNELL F W35 Petts Wood Runners 619
620481 01:11:5001:11:04JIM MCCRACKEN M M40 620
621480 01:11:5101:11:03ALEXIS JONES F W45 621
62256 01:11:5401:10:56BEN SOWDEN M SM Dartford Road Runners 622
623596 01:11:5601:10:56AMY CONSTANTINE F W35 623
624579 01:11:5601:10:55KATIE HORSLEY F W45 624
625384 01:11:5701:11:48SUSAN CHANCE F W45 625
626345 01:12:0401:11:11WENDY LE COMBER F W45 Petts Wood Runners 626
627568 01:12:2901:11:37JANE OSBORNE F W55 627
628650 01:12:2901:11:38TRACY CHAPMAN F W45 628
629441 01:12:3101:11:44BETTY LOWING F W45 Orpington Road Runners 629
630234 01:12:5201:12:30JESSICA WALPOLE F W35 630
631410 01:12:5301:12:14CHARLOTTE CLAYTON F SW 631
632422 01:13:1101:12:55MAUREEN GUARD F W65 Dartford Road Runners 632
63350 01:13:1501:12:36JANET PYNE F W65 Dartford Harriers AC 633
634558 01:13:1601:12:31REBECCA ENGLISH F W35 634
635559 01:13:3201:12:46FRAN WINTOUR F W45 635
63688 01:13:5101:12:57HANNAH HARRISON F W35 Petts Wood Runners 636
637489 01:14:1101:13:22BERNADETTE FRY F W45 Bromley Veterans AC 637
638609 01:14:1501:13:25KISH HYDE F W45 Bromley Veterans AC 638
639335 01:15:2801:14:51PAUL JACKSON M M40 Dartford Road Runners 639
640155 01:16:1901:15:33ALWINE JARVIS F W55 640
641570 01:16:3101:15:42SAMANTHA BROSZEK F SW SLGR 641
642407 01:16:3201:15:44MELANIE PRESTON F W45 SLGR 642
643232 01:16:3701:16:06RHYS HAWKINS M SM 643
644425 01:17:1601:16:12INDIA PAYNE F JW 644
645131 01:17:4001:16:40JEANNETTE GILES F W65 Istead & Ifield Harriers 645
646663 01:18:4501:17:41LYNNE MALLERY F W65 Dartford Road Runners 646
647639 01:20:1401:19:37LOUISE STAPLEY F SW Gravesend Road Runners 647
64820 01:20:4801:19:48DONNA DAWES F W35 648
649287 01:21:4001:20:38BRYAN WOLFE M M70 Cambridge Harriers 649
650424 01:29:3901:28:36THEO PAYNE M JM 650
651477 01:30:2801:29:26DEBBIE SAWYER F W45 Dartford Road Runners 651
652245 01:31:5501:30:50KEITH MILES M M50 Cambridge Harriers 652
653461 01:31:5801:30:54SUKHWINDER PUREWAL F W35 653