Chislehurst Half Marathon on Sunday 22nd May 2016

Event : Half Marathon, type / distance : Trail / 21.1k

at Glebe Football Club, Chislehurst

Organised by Chislehurst Half Marathon

Filters

FirstnameSurnameGenderCategoryClub/TeamBib No.Sort by
Save as PDF
Pos-
ition
Bib-
No.
Finish
Time
Chip
Time
NameGen-
der
Cat-
egory
Club or TeamRank
1386 01:22:1201:22:10LEE ROGERS M SM Invicta East Kent AC 1
2387 01:22:4801:22:47STEVEN GROOM M SM Cambridge Harriers 2
3375 01:23:2401:23:22WILLIAM BROWN M SM 3
4220 01:23:2801:23:27TONY CROWDER M M40 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 4
56 01:26:0301:26:02GAVIN KITCHINGHAM M M40 Orpington Road Runners 5
63 01:27:3801:27:37MARK CASTLETON M SM St Albans Striders 6
7118 01:28:0501:28:04STEPHEN POND M M40 Petts Wood Runners 7
8427 01:28:1501:28:14SIMON AMBROSI M SM Striders Of Croydon 8
944 01:28:1601:28:01CHRISTOPHER NEIL M SM 9
10336 01:28:3001:28:29MARK SIMMONDS M M40 Istead & Ifield Harriers 10
11102 01:28:4501:28:42JAMES FEATHERSTONE M SM 11
12392 01:29:5401:29:51NEIL WILSON M M40 Halstead RRC 12
13376 01:31:0401:30:59PETE CORNISH M M50 13
14266 01:32:4201:32:38JASON MERCER M M40 Petts Wood Runners 14
1564 01:32:4901:32:45ANDY PHILLIPS M M50 Canterbury Harriers 15
1680 01:33:3401:33:33DAVID ROBINSON M SM Serpentine RC 16
17103 01:33:3701:33:34NICK MARSDEN M M50 Bexley AC 17
18292 01:33:5201:33:46RICHARD PIGOTT M M40 18
19171 01:34:2601:34:23TREVOR DAY M M50 Arena 80 AC 19
20423 01:35:1501:34:32JAMIE RUSSELL M SM 20
2178 01:35:3201:35:29RICHARD HAWKES M M40 21
2273 01:36:0501:35:56NEIL WILLIAMS M M40 Orpington Road Runners 22
23263 01:36:1601:36:03CLIFF BARNETT M M40 Petts Wood Runners 23
24331 01:36:5401:36:52TONY JOHNSON M M40 Bexley AC 24
25343 01:37:1101:37:06JAMES BRINDLEY M SM 25
26109 01:37:3301:37:30IAN CUMMINS M SM 26
27379 01:37:5701:37:44MARTIN JONES M M40 27
28422 01:38:3401:38:31MICHAEL FULLILOVE M M50 Dulwich Runners AC 28
29299 01:38:3801:38:27JODIE FLAHERTY-RIGG M M40 Arena 80 AC 29
30280 01:39:1201:39:05DAVID RINGROSE M M40 Dartford Road Runners 30
31365 01:39:3401:39:24GARETH J M SM 31
32268 01:39:5501:37:10MIKE AND MONTY ELMES M SM 32
331 01:39:5901:39:46DAVID GROOM M M50 Petts Wood Runners 33
34330 01:40:1801:40:12DAVID DAVIES M SM 34
35242 01:40:2301:40:17JONATHAN IVES M M40 Dartford Harriers AC 35
36113 01:40:2901:40:24ROBERT WELLS M SM 36
37318 01:40:3501:40:30RICHARD EVANS M SM 37
38170 01:40:4001:40:37DANIEL DEAN M SM Bexley AC 38
39329 01:40:4201:40:40PETER GRIFFITHS M M50 Bexley AC 39
40211 01:40:4401:40:39GERALD HARTE M M40 RW 40
41210 01:40:5101:40:47ROBERT WESTAWAY M M40 Serpentine RC 41
42249 01:41:0101:40:37WILL SADDINGTON M SM 42
43346 01:41:1001:40:58JACKIE CLARKE F W45 43
44363 01:41:1401:40:57JOHN PERKINS M M50 Petts Wood Runners 44
45197 01:41:2301:41:09BARRY SLATTERY M M40 45
46395 01:41:2401:41:16JARROD WORTHY M M40 46
47393 01:41:3101:41:22MURAT ASKIN M M50 Petts Wood Runners 47
48326 01:41:3601:41:28ANDREW BUTTON M SM 48
4981 01:41:5401:41:42IAN REED M M40 49
50367 01:42:0401:41:53BEN SMITH M SM London City AC 50
5170 01:42:2801:41:43STEVE EVENDEN M SM Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 51
52368 01:42:5101:42:48DARREN WOODS M SM Striders Of Croydon 52
5375 01:43:1101:42:36CHARLES LEADLAY M M40 53
54246 01:43:2401:43:07ALAN WRIGHT M M40 Bexley AC 54
55319 01:43:2501:43:01NEIL HEMMING M M40 Orpington Road Runners 55
56153 01:43:3001:43:12SUZANNAH SHEERIN F SW Bexley AC 56
57162 01:43:3401:43:23JAMIE FERNANDES M SM 57
5855 01:43:4901:43:25LIAM WARDE M M40 58
59277 01:43:5001:43:42JAMES OTTER M M50 Plumstead Runners 59
60397 01:43:5201:43:33RICHARD COONEY M M50 60
61433 01:43:5901:43:12MIKE SIMMS M M40 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 61
62419 01:44:0901:44:03PETER CROSS M M60 Belgrave Harriers 62
63294 01:44:1701:44:12COLIN JONES M M50 Barking Road Runners 63
64271 01:44:3301:44:22ALEXEY DROZDETSKIY M SM 64
65199 01:44:3401:43:42HANNA RAYMOND F W35 65
66344 01:44:3901:43:56CHRIS PIKE M M60 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 66
67306 01:44:5901:44:43DAVID BRAND M M40 67
68110 01:45:2201:45:18IBRAHIM AKSEKI M SM Bexley AC 68
69194 01:45:2801:45:21LIAM FROST M SM 69
70434 01:45:3101:45:19MARK TAYLOR M M50 70
71411 01:45:4201:45:27ANDY COX M M40 71
72252 01:45:4301:45:39ANTHONY DAVIS M SM 72
73337 01:45:5301:45:34KATHERINE HALL F W35 RW 73
74240 01:46:0701:45:55PAUL KEREKGYARTO M SM Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 74
75265 01:46:0801:45:25JACK VENABLES M SM Thanet Roadrunners AC 75
7686 01:46:1601:46:12HUDA KURTULUS M M50 76
77312 01:46:1801:46:11PAUL HAMILTON M SM 77
78275 01:46:2401:46:18FIONA ALEXANDER F SW Serpentine RC 78
79405 01:46:3301:46:18ICHIRO SUGAWARA M M40 Ealing Eagles RC 79
80360 01:47:1601:46:59DAVE LEAL M M50 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 80
81149 01:47:1801:46:46ALASTAIR VANNER M SM 81
82274 01:47:2401:47:18PAULA HACKETT F W45 82
83254 01:47:2901:47:18DAVID WELLHAM M M50 83
84257 01:47:3101:47:19STEPHEN FORSHAW M M40 Thanet Roadrunners AC 84
85105 01:47:3901:46:54TREVOR WOOD M SM Petts Wood Runners 85
86196 01:47:5801:47:37SARAH HARRIS F W35 86
8787 01:48:0401:48:00JACK KURTULUS M JM 87
88127 01:48:1401:48:08HUGO DAVIS M M40 88
89279 01:48:1701:47:54SHAUN MCCANN M SM 89
9015 01:48:2601:47:37MATTEO BREGONZIO M SM 90
91317 01:48:3001:48:10RADE INIC M SM Petts Wood Runners 91
922 01:48:3301:48:17STEVE WHITE M M50 Petts Wood Runners 92
93167 01:48:3401:48:13REBECCA DIGBY F SW 93
94173 01:48:3801:48:29BENJAMIN RASSELL M SM 94
95338 01:48:4101:47:54ANDREW MCLEAN M M40 95
96165 01:48:5701:48:41MARK RANSOM M M40 Sittingbourne Striders 96
97151 01:48:5901:48:51GARY HOPKINS M M50 New Eltham Joggers 97
98163 01:49:0401:48:52MARTIN BRESLIN M SM 98
99399 01:49:2101:49:09INDRANIL BANERJEE M M40 Serpentine RC 99
100414 01:49:2401:48:48ROB O'BRIEN M SM 100
101245 01:49:2701:48:49JOE SMALLSHAW M SM 101
102107 01:49:3001:49:05SEAN INMAN M M40 102
103251 01:49:4301:49:34MIKE MOORE M M60 103
104188 01:49:4401:49:39NATASHA SWAN F W35 Seaford Striders RC 104
105398 01:49:4801:49:38ANDREW LAMBERT M M50 105
106258 01:49:5201:49:30NIGEL KENT M M50 New Eltham Joggers 106
107144 01:49:5301:49:16PAUL TONKS M M40 107
108270 01:50:2501:50:02JULIE-ANN BENSON F W35 Orpington Road Runners 108
109262 01:50:3501:49:49MARC KNOWLES M M40 Orpington Road Runners 109
110276 01:50:4501:49:53AMBA JAY F W35 110
111382 01:50:4801:50:30FIONA WILLIS F W35 111
11277 01:50:5401:50:34PAUL SALLISS M M50 112
113425 01:50:5501:50:44EIKO KOBAYASHI F W45 Orpington Road Runners 113
114295 01:50:5701:50:41STEVE BURNETT M M60 Petts Wood Runners 114
115321 01:51:2101:50:59ROBERT TYLER M SM 115
116146 01:51:4001:51:30KEVIN LINDSEY M SM 116
11769 01:52:1801:52:06LISA TOLAINI F W35 117
118282 01:52:2101:52:00BRIAN CRANE M M40 Bexley AC 118
11932 01:52:2501:51:52ALASDAIR MCALLEY M SM 119
120164 01:52:2601:52:05AGATA KASPRZYK F SW New Eltham Joggers 120
121187 01:52:2701:52:10KIRIL VITANOV M SM 121
12213 01:52:2901:51:41AUSTIN ADAMS M M50 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 122
123334 01:52:3701:52:23JACQUELINE KING F W35 Istead & Ifield Harriers 123
12495 01:52:4801:52:41JOHN STOKES M M40 124
125158 01:52:5601:52:46PAUL D HOOPER M M50 Dartford Road Runners 125
126111 01:53:0801:53:04CHRIS GOSDEN M M50 Bexley AC 126
127217 01:53:1301:52:22MARTIN CASTELLANOS M SM 127
128388 01:53:1401:53:02RICHARD CORNICK M M40 128
129291 01:53:1601:53:05DUNCAN ROGERS M M40 129
130138 01:53:2001:53:14MARTYN RODDEN M SM 130
13160 01:53:2201:52:48IEVA BOTES F SW 131
132260 01:53:2501:52:43JON ALFORD M M40 132
133417 01:53:3501:53:26ANGELA FARTHING F W45 Brighton & Hove AC 133
134209 01:53:4901:53:38ALEXANDRA COOPER F W35 Dartford Road Runners 134
135136 01:53:5201:53:35RICHARD BIRD M M40 135
136315 01:53:5701:53:19JAMES MESSETER M JM 136
137308 01:54:2301:53:56MARK BURGESS M M50 RW 137
138298 01:54:2801:54:09ALISON HORN F W45 138
139349 01:54:4101:54:28ROBERT KERNAGHAN M M40 Saints and Sinners 139
140333 01:54:5101:54:22RICHARD GRANT M M40 140
141148 01:54:5801:54:44MATT WILLIAMS M SM 141
142412 01:55:0101:54:20JEVGENIJ KAZANOV M M50 Bromley Veterans AC 142
143418 01:55:1401:54:56COLIN LEWIS M M50 143
144385 01:55:2601:55:04GARY WRIGHT M M40 Bexley AC 144
14583 01:55:2801:54:48RYAN GEORGE M M40 145
1467 01:55:4101:55:15TOM CUBITT M SM 146
147195 01:55:5001:55:28MARK HARRIS M M40 147
14858 01:55:5001:55:21JAMES REBBECK M M50 148
149145 01:55:5701:55:50SIMON FORHERGILL M SM 149
150300 01:55:5901:55:27LIAM DORAN M M40 150
151431 01:56:2001:55:33LILY CHONG F W35 Serpentine RC 151
152230 01:56:2501:55:49STEPHEN BRIGGS M M60 Orpington Road Runners 152
153206 01:56:3501:56:21MILLIE GIBBONS F SW 153
154175 01:56:4501:56:16PAUL HEATHER M M40 154
155311 01:56:4601:56:02JOANNA BARTON F W35 155
156345 01:56:4701:56:26JULIE UNITT F W55 New Eltham Joggers 156
15739 01:57:2001:56:45PAUL LARDNER M SM 157
158224 01:57:4401:57:26TERRY WARDALE M M50 Bexley AC 158
15961 01:57:4601:57:19PEPPI FLETCHER F SW 159
160303 01:57:5101:57:34JOHN ISAACS M M70 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 160
161384 01:57:5301:57:33PAUL DALLISON M SM Bexley AC 161
162255 01:58:0701:57:41EMMA RONS F W35 Petts Wood Runners 162
163176 01:58:1801:57:48MATTHEW ELDRED M M40 163
164293 01:58:3301:57:58JOSEPH CRONIN M SM 164
165327 01:58:3601:58:11KANDICE BENNETT F W35 165
166378 01:58:4901:58:35JOSEPH LOWE M SM 166
167205 01:58:4901:58:04VINCE WAKFER M M40 167
168212 01:58:5301:58:18PAT BUCHANAN M M40 RW 168
169172 01:58:5601:58:29KEVIN DAY M M50 Arena 80 AC 169
170214 01:58:5601:58:38GEOFFREY DICKSON M SM 170
171404 01:59:0201:58:44LAURA VINCENT F SW Dulwich Runners AC 171
17226 01:59:0801:58:46EMMA ALFORD-SMITH F W35 172
173364 01:59:1001:58:50ALISON MACOWAN F W45 Petts Wood Runners 173
174239 01:59:1601:58:27PETER WOOD M M40 174
17537 01:59:1701:58:47ROBERT PIWKO M M40 175
176179 01:59:2001:58:59DENISE HIRST F W45 Bexley AC 176
177150 01:59:2801:59:05PIPPA RUDMAN F W35 Orpington Road Runners 177
178200 01:59:3201:58:40MATT DRUMM M SM 178
179198 01:59:4101:59:33ALLAN PAYNE M M60 179
180352 01:59:4601:58:55KIETH DUFFY-PENNY M M50 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 180
181235 01:59:4801:59:42JOHN THOMPSON M M50 Arena 80 AC 181
182406 01:59:5001:59:08SAYURI SUGAWARA F W45 Ealing Eagles RC 182
183372 01:59:5601:59:30TERENCE BUXTON M M50 Striders Of Croydon 183
184125 02:00:0301:59:17EMILY THOMPSON F SW 184
185152 02:00:2001:59:37CHRIS CLAY-DOVE M SM 185
18623 02:00:4401:59:56LESLIE FRANKLIN M M50 186
187267 02:00:5402:00:42JULIAN KING M M40 187
188354 02:00:5502:00:30MEENA MITRA F W45 188
189202 02:00:5802:00:46SAMUEL COLE M SM 189
19050 02:01:0502:00:30HELEN GILBERT F W35 Orpington Road Runners 190
191141 02:01:1102:00:19CLARA HUDSON F SW 191
19214 02:01:1502:01:04IAN MARTIN M SM Dartford Road Runners 192
193168 02:01:1602:00:59GARRY ONEILL M M40 193
194184 02:01:1602:01:00BRENDAN HEGARTY M M50 194
195139 02:01:2002:00:55LEANNE SPENCER F W35 195
196335 02:01:2002:00:58GARY WARNER M M50 196
19762 02:01:3102:00:43STEVE MASON M M40 197
19863 02:01:3102:00:44ROD RICHARDSON M M40 198
199310 02:01:5102:01:07PAUL BARTON M M40 199
200243 02:02:1102:02:03ELIZABETH IVES F W45 Dartford Harriers AC 200
201288 02:02:2802:02:05JAMES FOWL M SM 201
202289 02:02:2902:02:07RICKY FOSKETT M SM 202
20349 02:02:3402:02:08DUNCAN MCKELVIN M M50 203
20496 02:03:0602:02:48MATT JONES M M50 Petts Wood Runners 204
205114 02:03:1402:02:49VICTORIA MURTON F SW 205
206307 02:03:3702:02:46CHIDI OKOLO M M50 RW 206
207296 02:03:4502:03:30KIT TSE M M40 207
20827 02:03:4502:02:50TIM JACKSON M M50 208
20946 02:03:5302:03:13NIGEL BULMER M M50 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 209
210357 02:03:5602:03:20CLAIRE FOLEY F W35 210
211273 02:04:0902:03:57JOHN HACKETT M M40 211
212380 02:04:1002:03:56NATHALIE MITCHELL F SW Petts Wood Runners 212
213381 02:04:1002:03:55ANTONY MITCHELL M M40 213
214328 02:04:1102:03:47JO HAMPTON F W45 Orpington Road Runners 214
215366 02:04:2602:03:58KERRY ARBUCKLE F W35 215
216135 02:04:2702:03:42RICHARD BARNES M M40 216
217340 02:04:2702:04:16NOEL MC SWEENEY M M40 217
218181 02:04:3602:04:12SUZANNE CURRY F W45 218
219182 02:04:3602:04:12FIONA MCGUIRE F W45 219
220132 02:04:4802:04:30JONATHAN RUDDERHAM M M40 Bexley AC 220
221407 02:04:5502:04:07MATTHEW LOYNTON M SM 221
222193 02:05:0202:04:23DEREK HOPKINS M M50 Petts Wood Runners 222
223174 02:05:0602:04:38LEE FULLBROOK M M40 223
224420 02:05:3702:05:05TERRY BRIGHTWELL M M60 Thanet Roadrunners AC 224
225203 02:05:3902:05:22SARAH NICOLE SHEERIN F SW 225
226400 02:05:4602:05:14LOUISE EMMONS F W35 226
227185 02:05:5802:05:43ANDREAS CHRISTODOULOU M M60 227
22851 02:06:0802:05:45KELLY PERKINS F W35 Orpington Road Runners 228
229119 02:06:1702:05:50HELEN DICKINSON F W35 Alnwick Harriers 229
230259 02:06:3102:06:01KATE MITCHELL F W35 Cambridge Harriers 230
231383 02:06:4302:06:26VASSILIS SAKIZLIS M M40 Petts Wood Runners 231
232256 02:06:5302:06:10RICHARD PURTON M SM Thanet Roadrunners AC 232
233324 02:07:1602:06:55CHRISTOPHER HAMMOND M SM 233
234428 02:07:1702:06:45IAN JOHN BAULY M SM 234
235269 02:07:2302:07:01MEL GORDON M M60 235
236297 02:07:2702:07:08SHARON ERDMAN F W45 Dulwich Runners AC 236
237353 02:07:4902:07:31TIIU KULLI F SW 237
238134 02:07:5002:07:19DANIEL HARRINGTON M SM 238
239339 02:08:1302:07:30JULIE WILLIAMS F W35 239
240322 02:08:5702:08:22EMERSON PAUL M M40 Orpington Road Runners 240
241356 02:08:5902:08:13CALUM WATSON M M40 241
242409 02:09:0502:08:46SAMANTHA HURLEY F W45 242
243413 02:09:2302:08:35IAN ROBINSON M M40 243
24425 02:09:3102:09:10SARAH STONEHAM F W35 244
24512 02:09:3402:09:04NATASHA SMITH F W35 245
246301 02:09:3502:09:22MARK BURGESS M M50 Petts Wood Runners 246
247426 02:09:3602:08:50MARIO AMBROSI M M40 247
248362 02:09:4202:09:11TREVOR TIERNEY M M70 248
249140 02:09:5302:09:28ANTONIA BANNASCH F W35 249
250287 02:09:5902:09:34ALEX BRETHERTON M JM 250
25172 02:10:1502:09:31PAUL SHEARING M SM 251
252371 02:10:2702:09:49FRANCOIS POTGIETER M SM Cambridge Harriers 252
253347 02:10:4302:09:56TONI-MICHELLE DENT F SW 253
254348 02:10:4302:09:56NICHOLAS ABBOTT M SM 254
255154 02:11:0302:10:35VIKKI RUSSELL F SW 255
25674 02:11:0902:10:37JEZ COAD M M50 256
257166 02:11:2902:11:14JOANNA BRANCHETT F W45 257
258131 02:11:3202:11:14CHRIS NASON M M50 258
259325 02:11:3302:11:08PHILIP MAULL M M40 259
260359 02:11:4702:11:22JO CLARKE F W35 Orpington Road Runners 260
261130 02:12:1702:11:36BARRY BEATTIE M M40 261
26256 02:12:2202:11:53DEBORAH WALLER F W35 262
263403 02:12:2502:11:39BARRY CHISHOLM M M50 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 263
26471 02:12:3402:11:49DANIEL CATLIN M SM 264
26511 02:12:4502:12:03MARK MOORE M M40 265
266186 02:12:4502:11:51JASON THOMPSON M M40 266
267429 02:12:5102:12:12PERRY WILSON M M50 Petts Wood Runners 267
268314 02:12:5202:12:15HOWARD HUGHES M M60 268
269227 02:13:5402:13:36KUMIKO BROADHURST F W45 Petts Wood Runners 269
270126 02:14:1502:13:58GLENN JOHNSON M SM 270
271408 02:15:0302:14:15CHARLIE DAVIS M SM 271
272394 02:15:1902:15:04GEOFF HICKMER M M60 272
273304 02:15:2302:15:02HARRIET WHATLEY F SW 273
274350 02:15:3302:15:05EMMA SHRUBB F W35 SLGR 274
275332 02:15:3502:15:04SALLY SLADE F W55 275
276272 02:15:5402:15:23SUZANNE CROFT F W35 Petts Wood Runners 276
277189 02:16:1302:15:45GINA KIMBLE F W35 277
278432 02:16:2902:15:57CORINNE CRANE F W35 Bexley AC 278
27988 02:16:2902:15:57ERIKA MINT F W35 Bexley AC 279
280285 02:16:2902:15:56KAREN WARRENER F W45 Bexley AC 280
28176 02:16:4002:16:07ALEX COODE F W45 281
282261 02:17:1202:16:35AMANDA KNOWLES F W35 Orpington Road Runners 282
28331 02:17:1202:16:45TATIANA ZUEVICH F W35 283
28418 02:17:1302:16:47WENDY OWEN F W35 284
285410 02:17:2202:16:32RAVI CAUTICK M M40 Larkfield AC 285
28619 02:17:3502:17:09PENNY CAUDLE F SW 286
287250 02:18:2302:17:35MITCHEL KEENE M M50 Petts Wood Runners 287
2888 02:18:2902:17:47ELISABETH HOWARD F SW 288
28945 02:18:2902:17:48CLAIRE CROXFORD F W35 289
29022 02:19:0302:18:14STEPHEN WICKENDEN M M60 290
291156 02:19:3802:19:06MARIA JERNER F W55 New Eltham Joggers 291
292159 02:20:0702:19:39DIANE BURDEN F W45 292
293229 02:20:1302:19:37MATTHEW SPITTLE M SM Orpington Road Runners 293
294238 02:20:2802:19:48JULIE LILE F W45 Orpington Road Runners 294
295278 02:20:3502:20:09JOE BROWN M SM 295
296430 02:20:3502:19:59CHELSEA BRYAN F SW 296
297396 02:20:5802:20:28MALCOLM BROWN M M50 297
298208 02:21:5202:21:30TERRY WOOTTON M M60 New Eltham Joggers 298
299106 02:22:3102:22:24ROBERT COURTIER M M60 Barking Road Runners 299
30017 02:23:2302:22:55JULIE LENIHAN F W35 300
301369 02:23:3602:22:41PHERENICE WORSEY-BUCK F W35 Petts Wood Runners 301
302370 02:23:3602:22:41DAVID ALLISON M M50 Petts Wood Runners 302
303223 02:23:5502:23:23RHYSE BOXALL M SM 303
304351 02:24:2402:23:57LYNNE HILL F W45 SLGR 304
305313 02:24:3002:24:00BRENDAN MCDAID M M40 305
30668 02:24:3002:24:00ADELE MURRELL F W35 Petts Wood Runners 306
307215 02:24:4902:24:03SUSAN TODD F W35 307
308236 02:24:5702:24:21NICK KASPER M M50 Orpington Road Runners 308
30982 02:25:2102:24:51HELEN MUNDY F W35 309
31043 02:25:2102:24:51JOANNE CUMMINS F W35 Petts Wood Runners 310
311377 02:25:3302:25:03ANNA ROWLAND F W55 Cambridge Harriers 311
312421 02:25:3402:24:49SALLY MUNNS F W45 312
313142 02:25:3402:24:49PENNY COSGROVE F W35 313
314390 02:25:3802:25:08STEPHANIE DUNGATE F W55 Cambridge Harriers 314
315389 02:25:3802:25:09MARIA MACDONALD F W55 Cambridge Harriers 315
316391 02:25:3902:24:43KEITH DUNGATE M M60 Cambridge Harriers 316
317147 02:25:4502:25:05WENDY OSBORN F W45 317
318190 02:26:2602:25:56JONATHAN BOWDERY M M40 318
319157 02:26:2702:26:01MICHELLE MORRIS F W35 319
320374 02:26:4802:25:54ANDREA EVA SZIKSZAINE RETHY F W35 320
321155 02:26:4802:26:15LUCY JOYCE F W45 321
32265 02:27:0602:26:47KAREN HOULT F W45 Canterbury Harriers 322
323137 02:28:1402:27:39SHONA RIACH F W35 323
32467 02:28:3702:28:12JOOLS OWEN F W45 Orpington Road Runners 324
325216 02:29:0202:28:15MARK SOUTHWOLD M M40 325
326234 02:29:2502:28:32SARAH MUSTAFA F W35 326
32741 02:29:2502:28:35EMMA OVER F W35 327
32833 02:29:2502:28:35NANCY LENGTHORN F W35 328
32997 02:31:0202:30:28KAREN CLARK F W45 Petts Wood Runners 329
33030 02:31:1402:30:39ALISON WARD F W45 Orpington Road Runners 330
331401 02:31:1502:30:39GARY FINCH M M40 Orpington Road Runners 331
332355 02:32:3702:31:46WENDY CHATMAN F W55 SLGR 332
33347 02:34:0202:33:21SCOTT BULMER M JM Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 333
334286 02:34:1502:33:34JOANNE JEFFREYS F W35 334
335305 02:34:1502:33:34STEVE CLARKE M M50 Thanet Roadrunners AC 335
336241 02:34:3202:33:52MARGARITA BROMBERG F W35 336
337221 02:36:0002:35:21JANE KEREKGYARTO F W35 Orpington Road Runners 337
338222 02:36:0002:35:22TERRY RACE M M60 338
339177 02:36:3502:36:04LARRY MEASURES M M50 339
340247 02:36:4302:35:49BRIAN PAGE M M50 SLGR 340
341248 02:36:4302:35:50DONNA SINACOLA F W45 SLGR 341
34259 02:39:4902:39:08JAYNE TOLHURST F W35 342
343342 02:41:0102:40:17KASIA WROBLEWSKA F W35 343
344226 02:42:5502:42:02MICHELLE HODGES F W35 344
345373 02:43:3102:42:54ANDREW TANNOCK M M50 345
346402 02:44:3402:43:45REBEKAH HUMPHRIS F SW 346
347416 02:44:3402:43:45DALE ARCHER F W45 347
348320 02:51:0702:50:17CATE RUTHERFURD F W45 348
349435 02:51:1202:50:18HELEN TAMBLYN F SW 349
350424 02:52:1902:51:28MONELL PATEL M SM 350
351160 02:59:0602:58:39ANITA EADER F W35 351
35236 03:04:2603:03:29VEE HAWKINS F W35 352
35335 03:04:2703:03:30ANNA-MARIE JEFFREY F W35 353
354341 03:05:4303:04:59JANET GUR F W45 354
355358 03:12:0603:11:15KAY KAPSALIS F W45 SLGR 355
356117 03:17:1103:16:17JAMES KINDON M SM 356