Darent Valley 10k on Sunday 17th April 2016

Event : 10k, type / distance : Road / 10k

at Anthony Roper School, Eynsford

Organised by Swanley & District A.C.

Filters

FirstnameSurnameGenderCategoryClub/TeamBib No.Sort by
Save as PDF
Pos-
ition
Bib-
No.
Finish
Time
Chip
Time
NameGen-
der
Cat-
egory
Club or TeamRank
1259 00:35:3900:35:38DOMINIC O'MAHONEY M M40 Invicta East Kent 1
2143 00:36:3300:36:32STEPHEN THACKERAY M SM Kent AC 2
33178 00:36:5800:36:58MARK LALLY M SM Beckenham Running Club 3
4389 00:37:4600:37:45LEE ROGERS M SM Invicta East Kent 4
53154 00:37:5400:37:54TONY TUOHY M M50 Dulwich Runners 5
6325 00:37:5500:37:54CHRISTOPHER TUCK M SM Blackheath & Bromley AC 6
73123 00:38:0800:38:06SIMON DAHDI M SM Petts Wood Runners 7
83155 00:38:2500:38:22CHARLES LINDSAY M JM 8
9293 00:38:5200:38:50DYLAN BEAVER M M40 SLGR 9
1080 00:39:0900:39:08TONY DUREY M M50 Dartford Harriers AC 10
113165 00:39:2000:39:19DERREN MAY M M40 Dartford Harriers AC 11
12302 00:39:2200:39:18JASON WITCOMBE M M40 Orpington Road Runners 12
13400 00:39:2900:39:28JAMES SCOTNEY M SM 13
143184 00:39:3400:39:34ROSS BROWN M SM Beckenham Running Club 14
15276 00:39:4400:39:42IAN HAWES M SM Orpington Road Runners 15
16241 00:40:1700:40:16MATTHEW SMITH M SM 16
17387 00:40:2300:40:21STEVEN DALEY M M50 Beckenham Running Club 17
18221 00:40:4700:40:44SCOTT EDWARDS M SM 18
19213 00:41:0400:41:02PAUL DAWES M M40 Dartford Harriers AC 19
20216 00:41:3500:41:33STEPHEN POND M M40 Petts Wood Runners 20
213126 00:41:3800:41:36MARCUS ELWES M M50 Petts Wood Runners 21
22376 00:41:4900:41:47ROBERT PERRY M JM Blackheath & Bromley AC 22
23354 00:41:5300:41:41TERENCE SNOWBALL M M40 23
243151 00:41:5400:41:50JONNY WELLS M SM Ashford & District RRC 24
2518 00:42:0100:41:58STEVE BOWLEY M M50 Petts Wood Runners 25
26303 00:42:1500:42:07ALAN SHAW M M50 26
27342 00:42:2100:42:16LLOYD MILES M M40 Billericay Striders 27
283162 00:42:2300:42:20DAVE HADAWAY M M40 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 28
293183 00:42:2300:42:22DARREN READ M M40 29
30384 00:42:2600:42:19GEORGINA FROST F SW 30
31188 00:42:3100:42:22MARK PYWELL M M40 Istead & Ifield Harriers 31
323136 00:42:3400:42:24PETER HANSLIP M SM Beckenham Running Club 32
333182 00:42:3700:42:35CHRIS TOPP M SM Dartford Road Runners 33
344 00:42:4500:42:42RYAN WEST M SM 34
35270 00:42:4600:42:43CLEM DIXON M M50 Cambridge Harriers 35
363150 00:42:5000:42:46RORY LISTON M M40 Petts Wood Runners 36
37163 00:42:5300:42:41OLIVER PLUMSTEAD M SM 37
38233 00:43:0200:42:58MICHAEL MOXOM M JM 38
393133 00:43:0600:43:02ANDREW HOUSE M M40 39
40367 00:43:0600:42:57BOB HUGHES M M40 40
41287 00:43:1100:43:07JOHN FRIEND M M60 41
4294 00:43:1400:43:11MICHAEL WAY M M50 42
4379 00:43:1700:43:12ANOUSHKA JOHNSON F W35 Dartford Harriers AC 43
443146 00:43:2800:43:18DAVID OLVER M SM Beckenham Running Club 44
45363 00:43:2800:43:27CHRIS RANDALL M SM Orpington Road Runners 45
4666 00:43:3200:43:28MIKE SIMMS M M40 Blackheath & Bromley AC 46
47352 00:43:3600:43:32LAURA PORTWAY F SW New Eltham Joggers 47
4871 00:43:3900:43:33NEIL THOMPSON M M50 Petts Wood Runners 48
49211 00:43:5200:43:43DAVID SANCTO M M50 Istead & Ifield Harriers 49
50353 00:43:5300:43:46JONATHAN BOTTOMER M M50 Petts Wood Runners 50
513175 00:44:0400:43:51PETER BUTLER M M50 Dartford Road Runners 51
525 00:44:3700:44:24ROSE BAKER F W45 Cambridge Harriers 52
533128 00:44:4400:44:41STEVEN STOCKWELL M SM 53
54351 00:44:4700:44:38PETER FISHER M M40 Petts Wood Runners 54
55165 00:44:4800:44:42SAM BLAMIRE M M40 55
56306 00:44:5600:44:48LIZ BROOKES F W35 56
57102 00:44:5800:44:48STUART CULLUM M M40 Blackheath & Bromley AC 57
58192 00:45:0900:45:02ALLAN JAMES TILBURY M SM 58
59299 00:45:1500:45:10JAMES OTTER M M50 Plumstead Runners 59
60252 00:45:1800:45:08PHILLIP SWEETING M SM 60
61244 00:45:3200:45:26JACKIE CLARKE F W45 61
62275 00:45:4100:45:37MARK BISHOP M SM Orpington Road Runners 62
633149 00:46:0000:45:47STEPHEN HARDING M SM 63
643157 00:46:1000:45:59JAMES ELGAR M JM Tonbridge AC 64
653163 00:46:1000:45:59TOM MARSHALL M JM 65
663185 00:46:1700:46:09JIM FAULKNER M M50 Bexley AC 66
6769 00:46:2700:46:20PAUL AGASTINA M M40 67
683138 00:46:2900:46:06GARY BLYTHE M M40 68
69197 00:46:3200:46:24DANIEL VALENTINE M SM 69
703169 00:46:3700:46:23STEPHEN JONES M M40 Dartford Harriers AC 70
71232 00:46:4100:46:38KATHRYN SUCKLING F W45 Petts Wood Runners 71
72194 00:46:4300:46:14TERRY FELVUS M SM Dartford Road Runners 72
7345 00:46:4700:46:33JON TUERENA M SM 73
74350 00:46:5100:46:46JAMES BRINKLOW M SM 74
753125 00:46:5200:46:42RICHEY ESTCOURT M SM Dartford Road Runners 75
76282 00:46:5400:46:43NELLO LORENZOTTI M M50 New Eltham Joggers 76
77262 00:46:5600:46:41ROB O'BRIEN M SM 77
78368 00:46:5800:46:46FIONA ALEXANDER F SW 78
79256 00:47:0700:46:58STEPHEN BURGESS M M40 SLGR 79
803158 00:47:0800:47:03RALPH AMBROSE M M40 Petts Wood Runners 80
81361 00:47:1400:47:03STUART MATTHEWS M M40 81
82250 00:47:1800:46:49DAVID BRAND M M40 82
83291 00:47:2100:47:17IAN TYRRELL M M40 83
843129 00:47:2800:47:22JAMES LEVERINGTON M M40 84
8595 00:47:3300:47:11MARTIN FLYNN M SM Gravesend Road Runners 85
86223 00:47:3400:47:28IAN MARSHALL M M60 Cambridge Harriers 86
87326 00:47:3500:47:21JAMIE WILSON M SM 87
88274 00:47:3600:47:31MICHAEL BISHOP M SM 88
89307 00:47:3700:47:15LUKE FORD M JM 89
90311 00:47:4700:47:23JAMES MULLAN M M40 Gravesend Road Runners 90
913171 00:47:5400:47:46ADAM SIOW M M40 91
92152 00:48:0000:47:57NATASHA SWAN F W35 Seaford Striders 92
93374 00:48:1100:47:55MELANIE BURDETT F W35 Beckenham Running Club 93
94195 00:48:1200:48:00MARK NEWTON M M40 94
951 00:48:1400:48:08DAVID HALLSON M M60 Road Runners Club 95
96108 00:48:1700:48:12NIGEL MAY M M40 96
973141 00:48:2000:47:27STEPHEN RUCK M M40 97
983140 00:48:2200:47:48JACK GREAVES M JM 98
993179 00:48:2300:48:07LOUISA PHILLIPS F SW Beckenham Running Club 99
1003127 00:48:2400:48:15STEVE BURNETT M M60 Petts Wood Runners 100
101375 00:48:3200:48:07KEVIN HALL M M40 Orpington Road Runners 101
102323 00:48:3800:48:31PAUL LIPSCOMBE M M50 102
103396 00:48:4300:48:40DANA KELLY F W35 103
10450 00:48:5100:48:45PAUL KELLY M SM Petts Wood Runners 104
105187 00:48:5200:48:39GEMMA MAY F SW Dartford Road Runners 105
1063131 00:48:5500:48:50STEWART HOWE M M50 106
107297 00:48:5500:48:35NEIL HEMMING M M40 Orpington Road Runners 107
108116 00:48:5900:48:59DANIEL CHAPPELL M M40 108
109117 00:49:0000:48:50PAUL HAYLOCK M SM Petts Wood Runners 109
110249 00:49:0100:48:50SARAH REGAN F W35 Bromley Vets AC 110
11114 00:49:0400:48:59ANDREW MAHON M SM Dartford Road Runners 111
112237 00:49:0700:48:56RIANA BARNARD F W35 112
113317 00:49:0900:48:41STEVEN BROWN M SM Kent Police 113
11478 00:49:1200:49:03PAUL STRACHAN M M40 Petts Wood Runners 114
115309 00:49:1300:48:49PAUL FORD M M40 115
116338 00:49:1400:48:58STUART WILSON M M50 Beckenham Running Club 116
1173181 00:49:1500:48:45KIKI SMIT F W35 117
118294 00:49:2000:49:09PHIL BATCHELOR M M40 SLGR 118
119330 00:49:2000:49:05IAN WILLMOTT M M40 Dartford Road Runners 119
120133 00:49:2400:48:51PAUL SALLISS M M50 120
121103 00:49:3300:49:19IAN NUNNS M M40 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 121
1223177 00:49:4700:49:38MARK BURGESS M M50 Petts Wood Runners 122
1233137 00:49:5900:49:51VIRAL TANNA M M40 Petts Wood Runners 123
124269 00:50:0500:49:23NIGEL WILLIAMSON M M40 124
125120 00:50:1300:50:05STEVE ROWLAND M M40 125
12658 00:50:1500:49:43ELLIOT MILLER M SM 126
127382 00:50:2000:50:06MONA ARLETT F W35 Beckenham Running Club 127
1283191 00:50:2400:50:14MARK SESNAN M M60 128
129260 00:50:3300:50:09JOHN TOBIN M M50 Dartford Road Runners 129
130339 00:50:3400:50:18KEN BAKSH M M60 Beckenham Running Club 130
13160 00:50:3500:50:22RUTH ROBERTS F W45 Phoenix Striders 131
1323147 00:50:4400:50:32ANTHONY SCOTT M M40 Folkestone Running Club 132
133181 00:50:4800:50:39TONY MITCHELL M M40 133
1343180 00:50:5400:50:39SALLY GEORGE F SW Istead & Ifield Harriers 134
135196 00:50:5400:50:14JONATHAN GRIMES M M40 135
136286 00:50:5700:50:22GARY HOPKINS M M50 New Eltham Joggers 136
137199 00:51:0200:50:54GLEN CHAPMAN M M50 137
138379 00:51:0200:50:48ANKE BRONIUS F W35 Beckenham Running Club 138
139245 00:51:0800:50:59PHILIP LUTTERLOCH M M50 139
140100 00:51:0900:50:57NIGEL BULMER M M50 Blackheath & Bromley AC 140
141290 00:51:1600:50:36PATRICK AUSTIN M M40 Cambridge Harriers 141
142209 00:51:2000:50:45NIGEL KENT M M50 New Eltham Joggers 142
1433135 00:51:2400:50:56TIM LEACH M SM 143
14426 00:51:2700:51:10PATRICK BUCHANAN M M40 144
145225 00:51:2800:51:02ANDREW HINDS M M60 Beckenham Running Club 145
14674 00:51:3000:51:18SAMANTHA GEEAR F W35 146
147346 00:51:3100:50:56JULIE UNITT F W55 New Eltham Joggers 147
148292 00:51:3100:51:20MARK JEFFREY M M40 148
149200 00:51:3600:51:21TERRY COOK M M50 Dartford Road Runners 149
150201 00:51:4100:51:25ANTHONY MARCHAM M M50 150
151180 00:51:4700:51:38NATHALIE MITCHELL F SW Petts Wood Runners 151
152327 00:51:4900:51:35JOANNA GALLAGHER F JW 152
153147 00:51:5000:51:35SUSAN BEECHAM F W45 Istead & Ifield Harriers 153
154266 00:51:5200:51:41IAN AUBORN M M50 Sweatshop SRC 154
155134 00:51:5600:51:30RICHARD CLARK M M50 SES Runners 155
156264 00:51:5600:51:30PETER CORNWELL M M40 SES Runners 156
1573187 00:52:0000:51:32MATTHEW COOK M SM 157
158162 00:52:0300:51:51KAREN PLUMSTEAD F W35 158
15930 00:52:1000:51:41NEIL ROBINSON M SM 159
160224 00:52:1300:51:49NICOLA HOWARD F W45 Beckenham Running Club 160
16167 00:52:1400:51:47EILEEN HUDSON F W45 Dartford Road Runners 161
1623173 00:52:1500:51:57JHON PIKE M SM 162
163395 00:52:2700:51:57ELLIE BROWN F W45 163
16435 00:52:3200:52:21DARREN AYLWARD M M40 SLGR 164
16532 00:52:3300:52:15RICHARD SMITH M SM 165
166378 00:52:3400:52:10GEORGINA SELWAY F W45 Beckenham Running Club 166
167228 00:52:3800:52:34EMMA SHRUBB F W35 SLGR 167
168340 00:52:4500:51:58AIDAN CUNNINGHAM M M40 168
169335 00:52:4500:52:36PHILIP MORROW M M40 169
170101 00:52:4700:52:35SCOTT BULMER M JM Blackheath & Bromley AC 170
1713188 00:52:4800:52:32PAUL DAVIS M M50 171
172362 00:52:5200:52:14IAN RUSSELL M SM 172
173234 00:52:5400:52:28PAUL YETMAN M M50 173
174366 00:53:0100:52:45JOHN DAVIES M M40 174
175202 00:53:0300:53:01MATT LOUTH M SM 175
176394 00:53:0500:52:16CHRIS CARTER M SM 176
1773168 00:53:0500:52:36JAMES BOSWORTH M M40 177
178321 00:53:0500:52:46KEVIN FITZGERALD M M50 178
179329 00:53:0500:52:49GILES WOLFE M SM 179
180397 00:53:1100:52:41YASIA WILLIAMS-LEEDHAM F W35 180
18175 00:53:1800:53:10OLIVIA SENBANJO F SW Petts Wood Runners 181
182119 00:53:2600:53:06ROGER HARRIS M M60 Bromley Vets AC 182
183310 00:53:3500:53:20PETER BURTON M M70 Istead & Ifield Harriers 183
1843130 00:53:3800:53:24KIM VINICOMBE M M50 184
185349 00:53:3900:53:10CLAIRE BARNES F W35 Dartford Road Runners 185
186268 00:53:4100:53:25DAN MILLER M M40 186
187334 00:53:4300:53:34ANNALEE MORROW F W35 187
188226 00:53:4900:53:36EMMA BROWN F W35 SLGR 188
18913 00:53:5000:53:32IAN DESLOW M SM Medway Runners 189
190248 00:53:5100:53:31RICHARD DUNSTAN M M60 Petts Wood Runners 190
1913160 00:53:5100:53:28GARETH MORGAN M M40 191
192341 00:53:5400:53:15JENNI VAN DEELEN F W45 192
193176 00:54:0100:53:35DENIS MOLE M M60 Havering 90 Joggers 193
19497 00:54:0200:53:26JAN BALTRUSCHAT M M50 New Eltham Joggers 194
195345 00:54:0700:53:30ELAINE GRIFFITHS F SW 195
1963153 00:54:0800:53:59NIGEL HEWSON M M50 Petts Wood Runners 196
1973122 00:54:1300:54:00ANDREW CORNFORD M M50 197
198380 00:54:1400:53:54DANIEL BARNES M SM 198
1993174 00:54:1600:53:57LEWIS STEPHENSON M SM 199
200206 00:54:2100:54:09LIONEL STIELOW M M60 Sevenoaks AC 200
201106 00:54:2500:54:07DEREK HOPKINS M M50 Petts Wood Runners 201
202280 00:54:3300:54:26RICHARD GRANT M SM 202
203392 00:54:3400:53:48JONATHAN CROWLE M M40 Istead & Ifield Harriers 203
2043170 00:54:4800:54:23ROB BURNARD M M50 204
205150 00:54:5200:54:14MICHAEL BROCKBANK M SM Sweatshop SRC 205
20615 00:54:5300:54:12CHRIS HARKET M M50 206
207184 00:54:5500:54:48LEE MITCHELL M SM Petts Wood Runners 207
20821 00:55:0000:54:25PETER CANE M M60 New Eltham Joggers 208
209140 00:55:0600:54:32PAUL MARTIN M M50 209
2103164 00:55:1600:54:44LESLIE FRANKLIN M M50 210
21185 00:55:1900:54:32MIKE JOHNSON M M50 Harvel Hash House Harriers 211
2123148 00:55:2400:55:09JESSICA GOTHBERG F W35 212
2133189 00:55:2600:54:58AMANDA PIVETT F W45 213
2143190 00:55:2700:54:59TRACY DICKENSON F W35 214
215240 00:55:2800:55:28GEOFFREY DICKSON M SM 215
216253 00:55:3300:55:16GREG MORRIS M M50 Orpington Road Runners 216
217273 00:55:3800:55:02CATHERINE RUFFLE F W35 217
218272 00:55:3900:54:54TONY RUDKIN M M50 218
21973 00:55:4200:55:30CAROLINE JUDGE F W35 Dartford Road Runners 219
220324 00:55:4700:55:25ANTONY JEFFERY M M50 220
22116 00:55:4900:55:11PAUL HUGHES M M40 221
222185 00:55:5200:55:15LUCY SZYMONSKI F W45 222
223383 00:55:5300:55:46ROB CLARKE M M40 223
22482 00:55:5400:55:34TRACY TURLEY F W35 224
22561 00:56:0600:55:48RICHARD HOPLEY M M40 Petts Wood Runners 225
226377 00:56:0900:56:01WILLIAM J BURR M M70 226
227385 00:56:1600:55:51GAIL ARNOTT F W55 Beckenham Running Club 227
228336 00:56:2200:56:05MARIA CHANDLER F SW Beckenham Running Club 228
2293172 00:56:2300:56:11LYONE HILL F W45 SLGR 229
230137 00:56:2600:56:05JOHN ANNETT M M50 SLGR 230
2313192 00:56:2900:56:05CAROLINE JEFFREY F W45 Orpington Road Runners 231
232172 00:56:3600:56:02ADAM CALEY M SM 232
23381 00:56:3700:56:12DANIELLE DICKENSON F W45 Vegan Runners UK 233
234373 00:56:3800:56:12DEBORAH FORD F W45 Beckenham Running Club 234
235203 00:56:4100:56:07LEE MARSH M M40 Istead & Ifield Harriers 235
23653 00:56:4300:56:15HILARY JONES F W55 SLGR 236
23777 00:57:0200:56:36FIONA SUTHERLAND F W55 Bishops Stortford Running Club 237
238365 00:57:1000:56:32IAN DAY M M40 238
239189 00:57:1100:56:57FAYE COOK F SW 239
24031 00:57:1300:56:52ALEXANDER VALENTINO M M50 SLGR 240
241118 00:57:1800:56:54JULIE HIBBARD F W45 Dartford Road Runners 241
242218 00:57:2100:56:59JULIA MATTHEWS F W55 242
2433139 00:57:2200:56:48JOHN GREAVES M M50 243
2443124 00:57:2500:57:04ANDY PHILLIPS M M50 244
245296 00:57:2900:57:05LUCILLE JOANNES F W55 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 245
24647 00:57:3000:56:59KERRY HAYWARD F W35 246
2473166 00:57:4300:57:23PAUL HEMSLEY M M50 Bromley Vets AC 247
248217 00:57:4600:57:03JONATHAN EVERSON M SM Beckenham Running Club 248
24948 00:57:4800:57:17KERRY GASTON F W35 249
25076 00:57:5500:57:37CAT WOODS F SW Orpington Road Runners 250
25192 00:57:5600:57:26BECCY CONNOR F W35 Gravesend Road Runners 251
252348 00:57:5800:57:29RACHEL DELLAFERA F SW Gravesend Road Runners 252
253227 00:58:0100:57:34IAN CATCHPOLE M SM 253
254319 00:58:0900:57:48SALLY SMITH F W45 254
255121 00:58:1000:57:45JULIE LILE F W45 Orpington Road Runners 255
2563152 00:58:1100:57:55DAVID DAVIDSON M M50 Pitsea Running Club 256
25737 00:58:1400:57:58THERESA HOWE F W45 Pitsea Running Club 257
258177 00:58:1500:57:48TREVOR RUSHBROOK M M60 258
259168 00:58:1500:57:48JENNIE DONOVAN F W35 259
260284 00:58:1600:58:01JOHN WILKINSON M M50 Phoenix Striders 260
261285 00:58:1900:57:37MALCOLM HOOPER M M60 261
26224 00:58:2100:57:43ZOE BARTLETT F W45 Team Bartlett 262
26310 00:58:2100:57:37KEVIN DENNY M M40 Istead & Ifield Harriers 263
264308 00:58:2500:57:46ANGELA FORD F W45 264
265107 00:58:2600:57:50LINSEY HOPKINS F W45 Petts Wood Runners 265
266161 00:58:3300:58:02KRISTIAN MARTIN-DOMINGUEZ M SM 266
267144 00:58:3400:57:58LES HOPGOOD M M50 New Eltham Joggers 267
268145 00:58:3500:57:59ROS HOPGOOD F W45 New Eltham Joggers 268
269254 00:58:3600:57:58EMMA HAY F W35 Petts Wood Runners 269
27041 00:58:3800:58:23NICOLA MASLEN F W45 Phoenix Striders 270
271315 00:58:4100:58:22DARREN CORNER M M40 271
2723159 00:58:5800:58:37ANDREW WICKENS M M40 272
2733161 00:58:5800:58:36NICKY MORGAN F W45 273
274314 00:58:5900:58:24CHRIS HUNT M M50 New Eltham Joggers 274
275212 00:59:1200:58:33SANDRA BARBUTI F W45 Istead & Ifield Harriers 275
276243 00:59:1400:58:47BARBARA BAKER F W55 Bromley Vets AC 276
277358 00:59:1600:58:39TREVOR TIERNEY M M60 277
278318 00:59:1800:59:03ANGELA SMITH F W35 Pitsea Running Club 278
279146 00:59:1900:58:40VINCE MILLS M M50 279
28072 00:59:2300:58:47ANN THOMPSON F W45 Petts Wood Runners 280
281208 00:59:2400:58:42MERCEDES LOPEZ F W45 281
28236 00:59:2400:58:51JULIE MEDHURST F W35 Petts Wood Runners 282
283230 00:59:2600:58:40NEIL SUTTON M M40 Petts Wood Runners 283
284288 00:59:2700:58:46COLIN CARPENTER M M60 Medway & Maidstone AC 284
285331 00:59:2700:58:54ADELE TUDOR F W35 285
28644 00:59:3800:58:48ANTHONY PHIPPS M M40 286
287370 00:59:4300:58:56RAVI CAUTICK M M40 287
288337 00:59:4800:59:24VIVIENNE GREIG F W55 Beckenham Running Club 288
28988 00:59:5000:59:29STEVE JOHNSON M M40 289
290271 00:59:5500:59:27MIKE HIGHMORE M M40 SES Runners 290
291126 01:00:0000:59:35SARAH LOACH F W45 291
292333 01:00:0000:59:41NADINE BAKER F W35 292
29368 01:00:0200:59:43TIIU KULLI F SW 293
294123 01:00:0200:59:40SANDY MARTIN F W35 294
29517 01:00:0300:59:30MAGDA KICZKA F W35 Petts Wood Runners 295
296357 01:00:0500:59:52EMMA CROWLEY F W35 Dartford Harriers AC 296
29784 01:00:0900:59:34ALISON MINNEY F W45 297
298399 01:00:1100:59:33BARRY SMITH M M60 Dartford Road Runners 298
299132 01:00:1600:59:42ALEX COODE F W45 299
30054 01:00:1600:59:43LIZ HISCUTT F W35 SLGR 300
301398 01:00:1800:59:40ANNA SMITH F SW 301
30270 01:00:1801:00:08MATTHEW STEVENS M SM Petts Wood Runners 302
303246 01:00:2001:00:11DAVID HAWTHORNE M M50 303
304151 01:00:2100:59:39SUE HAYWOOD F W55 Sweatshop SRC 304
305231 01:00:2200:59:35MICHELE TANDY F W35 305
306127 01:00:2400:59:37MANDY BROWN F W55 26.2 RRC 306
307160 01:00:2601:00:20FRANK MAYNE M M50 New Eltham Joggers 307
308166 01:00:2701:00:23DARREN GREGORY M M40 308
309156 01:00:3000:59:59JON LANGFORD M M40 309
310289 01:00:3801:00:05JOANNA OVERTON F SW 310
31157 01:00:4001:00:07EADAOIN BOYLE F W35 Petts Wood Runners 311
312371 01:00:4101:00:28SHARON JENSON F W35 SLGR 312
313112 01:00:5201:00:17SARAH FROST F W45 313
314344 01:01:0201:00:18RICHARD HUDSON M M50 Harvel Hash House Harriers 314
315261 01:01:0501:00:22BARRY HALL M M40 315
316111 01:01:1001:00:44JANE GOUGH F W35 316
3173143 01:01:1401:00:30KARLA WYBROW F W35 317
3183142 01:01:1401:00:30SALLYANNE SAUNDERS F W35 318
319110 01:01:1601:00:33NEIL BROOM M M60 319
320281 01:01:2101:00:40SALLY CALLAGHAN F W55 Istead & Ifield Harriers 320
321386 01:01:2601:00:47LOUISE NORRIS F W35 Petts Wood Runners 321
322210 01:01:3701:01:12ANDREW MAY M M50 322
323186 01:01:3801:01:12CLAIR MAY F W45 Dartford Road Runners 323
324239 01:01:4201:01:04JOANNA GAMBELL F SW Petts Wood Runners 324
32556 01:01:4301:01:06ANNA LARNER F W35 Petts Wood Runners 325
32687 01:01:4401:01:17THAYER PRIME F W35 326
32765 01:01:4501:01:07JANET SIMMS F W45 Bromley Vets AC 327
32825 01:01:5001:01:33CHARLOTTE BUCHANAN F W35 328
32989 01:02:0501:01:43WENDY OSBORN F W45 329
330312 01:02:2501:02:08ALAN JACKAMAN M M60 New Eltham Joggers 330
331204 01:02:2901:01:58KEITH HARVEY M M40 Dartford Road Runners 331
33283 01:02:4101:02:21JHY TURLEY M SM 332
3338 01:02:4501:02:00AMANDA GRAHAM F W35 Istead & Ifield Harriers 333
33455 01:02:5601:02:10MATT PARMENTER M M40 Istead & Ifield Harriers 334
335215 01:02:5601:02:10KIRSTEIN MARTIN F W35 Istead & Ifield Harriers 335
33699 01:03:1001:02:47TRACY RICHARDSON F W45 SLGR 336
337265 01:03:2701:03:05STEPHANIE MILLS F W35 SLGR 337
338247 01:03:3001:02:46JOYCE BELL F W55 Istead & Ifield Harriers 338
339149 01:03:3201:03:01KATHLEEN MOODY F W65 339
340178 01:03:3201:02:45PHERENICE WORSEY-BUCK F W35 Petts Wood Runners 340
341332 01:03:3301:03:15ALAN BYRON M M40 Rebel Runners Medway 341
34223 01:03:4101:03:04SIMON BARTLETT M M40 Team Bartlett 342
343207 01:03:4101:03:01MOY MCGOWAN F W45 Petts Wood Runners 343
3447 01:03:4201:02:58DARREN FAZACKERLEY M M40 100 Marathon Club 344
345171 01:03:4901:03:07LARA BANKS F W35 345
346122 01:03:5601:03:13MARGARITA BROMBERG F W35 346
34786 01:04:0801:03:20HELEN PALMER F W45 Harvel Hash House Harriers 347
34834 01:04:2301:03:53LAUREN CLARK F SW 348
349316 01:04:2701:04:08KAREN CORNER F W45 349
350198 01:04:2701:03:55EMMA DALDORPH F SW 350
351390 01:04:3401:03:51DENNIS GRANTE M M40 351
352263 01:04:3501:03:50DAVID WINSTON M M40 KPMG Running Club 352
353304 01:04:4201:04:08AMY SMIT F W35 Petts Wood Runners 353
3549 01:04:4201:03:56FAY ORAM F W35 Istead & Ifield Harriers 354
355191 01:04:4301:04:11JONATHAN LETT M M40 355
356301 01:04:4501:04:04GILLIAN CALLISTE F W55 Istead & Ifield Harriers 356
357328 01:04:4901:04:28LUCY KNOWLES F SW 357
358114 01:05:0301:04:41NIKKI THOMAS F SW 358
359125 01:05:0601:04:27MOLLY BURCHAM F JW 359
360124 01:05:0901:04:30JOHN BURCHAM M M50 360
361190 01:05:1201:04:39FIONA PERCIVAL F W45 361
36211 01:05:1201:04:28VICKI DENNY F W35 Istead & Ifield Harriers 362
363298 01:05:1701:04:53BRIAN LLOYD M SM Phoenix Striders 363
364183 01:05:2901:05:10PETER WARDLEL M M40 364
365393 01:05:4701:05:17OLIVIA FULLER F SW Dartford Road Runners 365
366251 01:05:5701:05:31TRACY BRAND F W45 366
367128 01:06:0101:05:14DEREK SUMMERS M M60 26.2 RRC 367
368278 01:06:1801:05:57NICOLA HAWKINS F W45 Phoenix Striders 368
369267 01:06:2601:05:43JAMIE KING M M40 369
37038 01:06:2801:06:07NELSON HOWE M M50 Phoenix Striders 370
37128 01:06:2901:06:14NATALIE HANNABUSS F SW SLGR 371
372236 01:06:3001:06:00EMILY MIDDLETON F SW 372
373193 01:06:4101:06:07ALAN TILBURY M M50 373
3743134 01:06:4501:06:40FRANCESCA O'DONOVAN F SW 374
37552 01:06:4601:06:00PHILLIPA VEITCH F W35 375
376356 01:06:5301:06:25NATALIE PRICE F W45 Bromley Vets AC 376
377313 01:07:0001:06:17JOANNE KING F SW 377
378157 01:07:0501:06:37JEANETTE ELVEN F W45 Bromley Vets AC 378
379173 01:07:0901:06:23NEIL SADIQ M SM 379
380170 01:07:0901:06:24YEE LIN CHAN F SW 380
3813167 01:07:2101:06:53WENDY CHATMAN F W55 381
3823186 01:07:2801:07:22HARISH KUKREJA M SM 382
383167 01:07:2901:06:41JOANNA PAGE F W35 383
384169 01:07:3001:06:53ELLIE BOWLEY F SW Petts Wood Runners 384
385343 01:07:4401:07:20NATALIE GORHAM F SW Phoenix Striders 385
386257 01:08:0101:07:30KAREN WINTERS F W45 386
3873 01:08:1101:07:29MELVYN STRINGER M M60 387
38819 01:08:2801:07:51LINDA BOWLEY F W45 Petts Wood Runners 388
389258 01:08:3701:08:07SIAN HAMILTON F SW 389
3903176 01:09:4001:09:18GLEN BLOW M M40 SLGR 390
391279 01:09:4401:09:21RHYS HAWKINS M SM Phoenix Striders 391
3923132 01:10:1501:09:33ALLIS BEASLEY F W45 392
3933156 01:10:4901:10:08JONATHAN LINDSAY M M40 393
394219 01:11:2201:10:33LEE SHARPE M M40 394
395355 01:11:2201:10:34TONI SHARPE F W35 395
396322 01:11:2901:10:51SARA DONNELLY F SW Petts Wood Runners 396
397295 01:11:5701:11:18SONIA CHOU F W35 Petts Wood Runners 397
39822 01:12:4201:12:02KATHRYN FREAME F W45 Petts Wood Runners 398
39929 01:13:0101:12:38SAMANTHA BROSZEK F SW SLGR 399
400139 01:13:5201:13:18ELIZABETH HORSLEY F W55 Cambridge Harriers 400
401300 01:14:1501:13:47KAY KAPSALIS F W45 SLGR 401
402229 01:14:5201:14:23JEANNETTE GILES F W65 Istead & Ifield Harriers 402
403238 01:15:1301:14:40KATIE HORSLEY F W45 403
404182 01:15:4201:15:21EDWARD LOVERIDGE M M50 404
405320 01:16:1801:15:49CELIA POKE F W55 405
406214 01:17:1701:16:47DONNA DAWES F W35 406
40762 01:19:1501:18:27LYNNE MALLERY F W65 Dartford Road Runners 407
40827 01:19:4101:19:26ANDREA LITTLE F W45 SLGR 408
409381 01:20:0501:19:45MARC KELLY M SM 409
410242 01:26:3501:26:04DEBBIE SAWYER F W35 Dartford Road Runners 410