Larkfield 10k on Sunday 8th May 2016

Event : 10k, type / distance : Road / 10k

at East Malling Research Centre

Organised by Larkfield AC

Filters

FirstnameSurnameGenderCategoryClub/TeamBib No.Sort by
Save as PDF
Pos-
ition
Bib-
No.
Finish
Time
Chip
Time
NameGen-
der
Cat-
egory
Club or TeamRank
11 00:34:4300:34:43ROGER VILARDELL M SM Petts Wood Runners 1
23 00:36:1900:36:18NIALL STEWART M SM Medway & Maidstone AC 2
3324 00:36:4900:36:48PAUL JONES M SM Istead & Ifield Harriers 3
4293 00:37:2600:37:25JON KENNEDY M SM Dartford Harriers AC 4
52 00:37:4200:37:41DAVID SPARSHOTT M SM Kent AC 5
6156 00:37:5300:37:52GAVIN MACKAY M M40 Petts Wood Runners 6
7337 00:38:0000:38:00MARIA HESLOP F W45 Paddock Wood AC 7
8333 00:38:1300:38:12MARTIN TAYLOR M M40 Paddock Wood AC 8
9282 00:38:1400:38:06RYAN YEO M SM 9
104 00:38:2600:38:25MARK CHAMPION M M40 Istead & Ifield Harriers 10
11200 00:38:5400:38:53STEPHEN POND M M40 Petts Wood Runners 11
12304 00:39:0400:39:04CHRIS PATEY M SM Larkfield AC 12
13225 00:39:0500:39:00JAMES SCOTNEY M SM 13
14285 00:39:1500:39:14DAVID CHAPMAN M SM Istead & Ifield Harriers 14
15122 00:39:2200:39:21LEE HARDIE M SM 15
16111 00:39:5700:39:51JAMES GRAHAM M M60 Sevenoaks AC 16
17329 00:40:2300:40:21MATT STEERE M SM Orpington Road Runners 17
18106 00:40:4000:40:38JOHNNY GILL M M50 Petts Wood Runners 18
1997 00:40:4800:40:46BOB FURSEY M M50 Medway & Maidstone AC 19
20287 00:41:0300:41:01CLAIRE DAY F W35 Paddock Wood AC 20
21176 00:41:1100:41:10COLIN MOORE M SM 21
22226 00:41:1800:41:13ALAN SHAW M M50 Team LA 22
2380 00:41:1900:41:14TONY DUREY M M50 Dartford Harriers AC 23
24143 00:41:4600:41:45WILLIAM JEFFERY M SM 24
25154 00:41:5200:41:47RORY LISTON M M40 Petts Wood Runners 25
26238 00:41:5700:41:51ANDREW SQUIRRELL M M40 Petts Wood Runners 26
2710 00:42:0600:42:02BECKY MORRISH F SW Paddock Wood AC 27
285 00:42:2400:42:24MATTHEW HARDCASTLE M SM Serpentine RC 28
2931 00:42:2500:42:20STEVE BOWLEY M M50 Petts Wood Runners 29
30269 00:42:2900:42:27RYAN WEST M SM 30
3170 00:42:3200:42:27MARTIN CUNNINGHAM M M50 Petts Wood Runners 31
32129 00:42:4200:42:39ALEXANDER HOFMANN M M40 Orpington Road Runners 32
33224 00:42:5000:42:47DAVID SANCTO M M50 Istead & Ifield Harriers 33
3438 00:42:5200:42:50MATHEW BROOKS M SM 34
35330 00:42:5400:42:53JUSTYN HARDCASTLE M SM Serpentine RC 35
369 00:42:5800:42:55MEG HUGHES F W35 Maidstone Harriers 36
37110 00:43:1500:43:10TIM GOSWELL M M50 37
38291 00:43:1800:43:15EMMA HOLLANDS F W35 Paddock Wood AC 38
3945 00:43:3100:43:29STEVE BUTTON M M40 Rebel Runners Medway 39
40316 00:43:3200:43:25JAMES ATTWOOD M SM 40
41104 00:43:3300:43:26DARREN GEATER M M40 41
42105 00:43:4400:43:40PETER GIBSON M M50 Istead & Ifield Harriers 42
43126 00:43:4400:43:42ROB HELLYER M SM Rebel Runners Medway 43
44286 00:44:0200:43:54PAUL CURTIS M M40 44
45116 00:44:1300:44:09PHILIP GURNETT M SM Rebel Runners Medway 45
46197 00:44:1800:44:15TOM PASSEY M SM 46
4734 00:44:2500:44:19LIZ BROOKES F W35 47
4828 00:44:2600:44:20JONATHAN BOTTOMER M M50 Petts Wood Runners 48
49255 00:45:2800:45:25MARC THATCHER M M40 Sevenoaks AC 49
50243 00:45:3300:45:27JULIE STOPPANI F W45 Maidstone Harriers 50
51150 00:45:3600:45:33NICK LAKE M M40 Maidstone Harriers 51
52308 00:45:4000:45:30JAMES EMMITT M SM Larkfield AC 52
53258 00:45:4200:45:35STUART THOMPSON M M40 Sevenoaks AC 53
54229 00:45:4500:45:33MIKE SIMMS M M40 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 54
55123 00:45:5100:45:47NEIL HARRIS M M40 Rebel Runners Medway 55
56303 00:46:0500:46:01ANN REBINDAINE F SW Larkfield AC 56
5798 00:46:1000:46:08DAVID GALVIN M M40 57
58213 00:46:1600:46:11STEPHEN ROBSON M M50 Petts Wood Runners 58
59220 00:46:2100:46:19MICHAEL RUSSELL M M50 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 59
6088 00:46:2400:46:17PETER FISHER M M40 Petts Wood Runners 60
618 00:46:2400:46:19BRIDIE FRY F W35 Rebel Runners Medway 61
6290 00:46:4600:46:35MARTIN FLYNN M SM Gravesend Road Runners 62
63159 00:46:5500:46:48ADAM MARA M M40 63
64261 00:47:1100:47:02IAN TYRRELL M M40 64
6583 00:47:1600:47:07STEVE EVENDEN M SM Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 65
66309 00:47:1900:47:14SIMON ELLWOOD M M50 Rebel Runners Medway 66
67119 00:47:2700:47:19SIMON HALLPIKE M M60 Sevenoaks AC 67
68338 00:48:0700:47:56DANNY MCLAUGHLIN M M50 Orpington Road Runners 68
69341 00:48:0800:48:02RALPH AMBROSE M M40 Petts Wood Runners 69
7021 00:48:0800:47:56NICK BAXTER M SM Rebel Runners Medway 70
7172 00:48:1400:48:03ADAM DAVIS M JM 71
72215 00:48:1800:48:14MARTYN ROUSE M M70 Veterans AC 72
73184 00:48:2200:48:11JAMES MULLON M M40 Gravesend Road Runners 73
74311 00:48:2400:48:01BARRY WETHERILT M M50 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 74
75336 00:48:5300:48:25HANNAH LACEY F SW 75
76296 00:48:5600:48:27COLM O' GORMAN M SM 76
77254 00:49:0100:48:54VIRAL TANNA M M40 Petts Wood Runners 77
78332 00:49:1700:49:10STEVE BURNETT M M60 Petts Wood Runners 78
79161 00:49:1900:49:14JEZ MAYTUM M M40 Rebel Runners Medway 79
8058 00:49:1900:49:11DUNCAN COCHRANE M M50 Sevenoaks AC 80
8168 00:49:2400:49:20CROZ CROSWELL M M40 81
8240 00:49:2600:49:16STEVEN BROWN M SM Kent Police AC 82
83320 00:49:5000:49:43GEOFF VINE M M60 Sevenoaks AC 83
8476 00:49:5300:49:41IAIN DICKSON M SM 84
8539 00:50:0500:49:50SAM BROWN M M50 Rebel Runners Medway 85
86151 00:50:1100:50:06STEVE LAMB M SM Rebel Runners Medway 86
87145 00:50:2500:50:04CARLOS JONES M M40 87
88137 00:50:2700:50:14GRAHAM HOWARD M M40 88
89300 00:50:2800:50:17DAVID MOORKITE M M70 Larkfield AC 89
90166 00:50:3300:50:19RUSSELL MCINTYRE M M40 90
91135 00:50:3500:50:26PAUL HOOPER M M50 Dartford Road Runners 91
9252 00:50:3700:50:34LOUISE CHAPMAN F SW Istead & Ifield Harriers 92
9333 00:50:4200:50:38DAVID BROOKER M M40 Maidstone Harriers 93
94322 00:50:4200:50:37ALAN PROBERT M M50 Maidstone Harriers 94
9594 00:50:4700:50:45MARCO FORTMANN M M50 95
96325 00:50:5500:50:43LORNA WILSON F SW Gravesend Road Runners 96
9759 00:50:5800:50:46LYNDON COLLINS M M60 Sevenoaks AC 97
98246 00:50:5900:50:48MARTIN STRATFORD M SM Kent Police AC 98
99146 00:51:0100:50:48DAVID JONES M M50 New Eltham Joggers 99
100244 00:51:0600:50:59PAUL STRACHAN M M40 Petts Wood Runners 100
101175 00:51:0700:51:06SARAH-ANNE MOONEY F W35 Larkfield AC 101
10257 00:51:1000:51:07PAUL CLARK M M50 102
103205 00:51:1500:51:01RICHARD REES M M40 103
104134 00:51:2200:51:10KEVIN HOOKER M SM 104
10544 00:51:2500:50:54MARK BUSHELL M M40 105
106198 00:51:2800:51:14CRAIG PEAKE M M50 Maidstone Harriers 106
107249 00:51:5800:51:53JASON SWALLOW M M40 107
108252 00:51:5900:51:49NEIL SWEENEY M M60 Dragons Running Club 108
109267 00:52:1500:52:05MARK WELLS M M50 109
11054 00:52:2100:52:18PETER CHAPMAN M M60 Carn Runners 110
11137 00:52:2400:52:01LEE BROOKS M M40 111
112257 00:52:2400:52:16NICOLA THOMPSON F W35 Sevenoaks AC 112
113107 00:52:2500:52:03JAMIE GILLIES M SM 113
11422 00:52:2600:52:15SUSAN BEECHAM F W45 Istead & Ifield Harriers 114
115283 00:52:3700:52:25PATRICK AUSTIN M M40 Cambridge Harriers 115
116185 00:52:3800:52:27JANET MURRAY F W35 Istead & Ifield Harriers 116
117209 00:52:4100:52:22DONNA RICKARD F W35 117
118202 00:52:5300:52:48TONY REA M M70 Dragons Running Club 118
119207 00:52:5600:52:48SARAH REGAN F W35 Bromley Veterans AC 119
120101 00:53:0100:52:51DAVID ALAN GARDNER M M50 120
121103 00:53:0200:52:50DAVID GATES M M50 Istead & Ifield Harriers 121
12264 00:53:0700:52:49JOHN COOPER M M50 Canterbury Harriers 122
12341 00:53:0900:52:57JASMIN BRYAN F W35 123
12415 00:53:1400:52:50IAN AUBORN M M50 Sweatshop Running Club 124
125128 00:53:1900:53:08CARRIE HITCHMAN F W35 Larkfield AC 125
12693 00:53:2000:52:54DAVID FORDYCE M M40 Petts Wood Runners 126
127295 00:53:2200:53:14PAUL NEWMAN M M40 Faversham Running Club 127
128115 00:53:2500:53:20NIGEL GROVES M M50 Maidstone Harriers 128
12961 00:53:2800:53:22MARGARET CONNOLLY F W55 South Kent Harriers 129
13043 00:53:3200:53:22PETER BURTON M M70 Istead & Ifield Harriers 130
131323 00:53:3500:53:10JAMES BOSWORTH M M40 131
13292 00:53:4200:53:26LIANE FOORD F W45 Maidstone Harriers 132
13395 00:53:4300:53:27KELLY FOSTER F W35 Rebel Runners Medway 133
134242 00:53:4600:53:33LIONEL STIELOW M M60 Sevenoaks AC 134
13585 00:53:4900:53:39CAROLE FISHER F W45 135
136100 00:53:4900:53:39DAVID GARDINER M M50 Maidstone Harriers 136
137235 00:53:5600:53:52DAVID SPELMAN M SM Sweatshop Running Club 137
138211 00:54:4200:54:14LEE ROBINSON M M40 138
139140 00:54:4400:54:34MICHAEL JEFFERIES M M60 Dragons Running Club 139
14024 00:54:4600:54:37ALEX BENNETT M SM 140
141273 00:54:5100:54:35JOHN WILLIAMS M SM 141
142292 00:54:5300:54:34HARRIETT JOHNSON F SW Beginners2runners 142
14314 00:54:5300:54:25JONATHAN ATKINSON M SM 143
144136 00:54:5400:54:33DEREK HOPKINS M M50 Petts Wood Runners 144
14567 00:54:5500:54:37KIM CROSS F W35 Kent Police AC 145
146190 00:55:0300:54:34PATRICK O'SHAUGHNESSY M SM 146
14720 00:55:0700:54:48IAN BAULY M SM 147
148183 00:55:1100:54:52NICOLA MULLEY F W45 148
149148 00:55:1400:54:45CLAIRE KENNY F SW 149
150317 00:55:1700:55:02MATT BURT M M40 150
151345 00:55:2500:54:58EMMANUEL SHIJA M M40 151
15282 00:55:4800:55:30GARETH ELLIS M SM 152
15349 00:55:5300:55:28CLAIRE CARE F SW 153
15473 00:56:0600:55:55KEVIN DENNY M M40 154
155125 00:56:0700:55:39KEVIN HAYZELDEN M SM 155
156227 00:56:1100:56:02SIMON SHERIFF M M40 156
157306 00:56:1300:56:03EMILY DENNIS F SW Larkfield AC 157
1586 00:56:1700:56:15EMMA CRAWFORD F W35 Petts Wood Runners 158
159240 00:56:1700:55:56DARREN STEVENS M M40 Petts Wood Runners 159
160147 00:56:1800:56:12PAUL KELLY M SM Petts Wood Runners 160
161153 00:56:1800:56:12JENNY LENG F W45 Petts Wood Runners 161
162264 00:56:1900:56:04SUZANNE WARBURTON F W45 Maidstone Harriers 162
16377 00:56:2200:56:03KAREN DOCKWRAY F SW 163
164266 00:56:2400:56:16ALISON WATERS F W35 164
165318 00:56:2800:56:09STEVE GRANTHAM M SM Beginners2runners 165
166127 00:56:2900:56:22SARA HENDERSON-SMITH F SW 166
16756 00:56:3400:56:16MATTHEW CLARK M M40 167
168334 00:56:5000:56:42NIGEL HEWSON M M50 Petts Wood Runners 168
169305 00:56:5400:56:44ELLEN O'SHEA F W45 Larkfield AC 169
170164 00:57:0000:56:41BETTINA MCCUE F W45 170
171339 00:57:2000:57:12OLIVIA SENBANTO F SW Petts Wood Runners 171
17226 00:57:2600:57:15ANGUS BENNISON M M50 Larkfield AC 172
17316 00:57:3200:57:17JENNY AUSTIN F W35 Sevenoaks AC 173
17418 00:57:3200:57:20MICHAEL BARTON M M70 174
17587 00:57:4000:57:25JAMES FISHER M M40 Petts Wood Runners 175
176124 00:57:4000:57:15JIM HARRISON M M50 176
177250 00:57:4200:57:26EMILY SWEENEY F SW Dragons Running Club 177
17835 00:58:0200:57:39CHRISTINA BROOKS F W45 178
179113 00:58:0900:57:53ANGIE GRIBBINS F W45 Serpentine RC 179
180284 00:58:1200:57:50GARY BLUNT M M50 Bromley Veterans AC 180
18189 00:58:1500:57:55TOM FITZPATRICK M M40 181
182218 00:58:1800:58:05VICKI RUSHTON F W35 182
183248 00:58:1900:57:57NEIL SUTTON M M40 Petts Wood Runners 183
184319 00:58:5100:58:26MATTHEW WEST M SM 184
185194 00:59:0400:58:48SARAH PALMER F W35 Rebel Runners Medway 185
186290 00:59:0600:58:51JOHN GREAVES M M50 186
187204 00:59:0900:58:52JACQULINE REES F W45 187
188195 00:59:0900:58:44ANGELA PARKER F W45 Dover Road Runners AC 188
189253 00:59:1400:58:56NICOLA TALBOT F SW 189
190289 00:59:1400:58:58JACK GREAVES M SM 190
19196 00:59:3900:59:22PAULA NUNN F W45 Rebel Runners Medway 191
192270 00:59:5500:59:26VIC WEST M M60 Rebel Runners Medway 192
19317 01:00:3001:00:11GLEN BAKER M SM Larkfield AC 193
194234 01:00:3901:00:17SARAH SMITH F W35 Larkfield AC 194
195313 01:00:4301:00:24ANDY BRIGGS M M50 Rebel Runners Medway 195
196144 01:01:0201:00:48RENEE YOUNG F W45 Dartford Harriers AC 196
197139 01:01:0601:00:42SARA HUMPHREY F W45 197
198294 01:01:0601:00:42FIONA LOCK F W45 198
199327 01:01:1101:00:59JORDAN WATTS M SM Rebel Runners Medway 199
20019 01:01:1501:00:58KATIE BATES F W35 Faversham Running Club 200
20150 01:01:1601:00:54BEVERLEY CARTER F W45 201
202193 01:01:2601:01:05JOHN O'TOOLE M M40 Petts Wood Runners 202
20391 01:01:4101:01:30HELEN FOOKS F W35 Istead & Ifield Harriers 203
204231 01:01:5901:01:42LOUISE SMART F W45 Serpentine RC 204
205344 01:02:0301:01:36DAVID GRIDLEY M M40 Havering 90 205
206109 01:02:1601:01:58PETER GODBEE M M60 Swanley & District AC 206
207172 01:02:1901:01:54JASMINE WARREN F SW 207
208228 01:02:3701:02:15JANET SIMMS F W45 Bromley Veterans AC 208
209169 01:02:5201:02:39ANDREW MILES M SM 209
21065 01:02:5301:02:28STEPHEN CORDERY M M60 210
211342 01:02:5601:02:34LORI FISHER F W35 211
212297 01:02:5901:02:29MIKE SMALL M M50 212
213307 01:03:2001:03:00KEVIN LADLEY M M50 Swanley & District AC 213
214251 01:03:2601:03:11IAN SWEENEY M SM Dragons Running Club 214
215237 01:03:3201:03:09JON SPREE M M40 215
216236 01:03:3201:03:09CHRISTINE SPREE F W45 216
217315 01:03:3501:03:13PIA STYLES F W35 217
218120 01:03:3801:03:23ANGELA HAMES F SW Istead & Ifield Harriers 218
21925 01:03:4301:03:34DEBORAH BENNETT F W45 219
220130 01:03:4901:03:26ANITA HOGBEN F W35 220
221152 01:03:5501:03:32ANNA LARNER F W35 Petts Wood Runners 221
22242 01:03:5701:03:30MARSHA BURNS F W35 222
22384 01:04:0001:03:47JANET EVERTSZ F W45 223
224165 01:04:0801:03:45MOY MCGOWAN F W45 Petts Wood Runners 224
225280 01:04:1501:03:49DIONNE YATES F W35 225
226281 01:04:1501:03:49PAUL YATES M M40 226
227276 01:04:1901:04:02ZOE WILSON F W35 Maidstone Harriers 227
228259 01:04:2301:04:08ALAN TILBURY M M50 228
22999 01:04:4001:04:16JACQUELINE HADDEN F W35 Petts Wood Runners 229
230141 01:04:5001:04:33JANE JEFFERY F W35 Rebel Runners Medway 230
231189 01:04:5601:04:37FAY ORAM F W35 Istead & Ifield Harriers 231
232149 01:05:0101:04:44DANIEL KINSLOW M SM 232
233121 01:05:1001:04:50SARAH HAMPSHIRE F W45 Maidstone Harriers 233
23446 01:05:1201:04:44GILLIAN CALLISTE F W55 Istead & Ifield Harriers 234
235191 01:05:3001:05:16TONY OSTLERE M M60 Sevenoaks AC 235
23660 01:05:3401:05:13JENNIFER CONNELL F SW 236
237326 01:05:4301:05:19SARAH HONOUR F SW 237
23848 01:05:4801:05:35ANITA CARD F W35 238
239222 01:05:5901:05:42RAMON SAIZ M M70 Maidstone Harriers 239
240203 01:06:2901:06:04LISA REASON F W35 240
241117 01:06:4701:06:29JADE HACKETT F SW 241
242199 01:07:1301:06:59JULIA PLUCK F W35 242
24313 01:07:1401:07:00JULIE ASPINALL F W45 243
244279 01:07:1601:06:44PHERENICE WORSEY-BUCK F W35 Petts Wood Runners 244
245288 01:07:1801:07:04RICHARD DUNSTAN M M60 Petts Wood Runners 245
24647 01:07:3401:07:03MIKE CANTWELL M M50 246
247158 01:07:3901:07:22RACHAEL MANSFIELD F W35 Rebel Runners Medway 247
248314 01:08:1101:07:48PENNY ARUNDEL F W45 Larkfield AC 248
249343 01:08:1101:07:48CLAIR O'CALLAGHAN F SW Larkfield AC 249
250340 01:08:1501:08:00SUZANNE CROFT F W35 250
251216 01:08:1501:07:52LORRAINE RUDDY F W45 Larkfield AC 251
25271 01:08:2901:08:02DEIRDRE DALY F W45 252
25353 01:08:3601:08:10MAGGIE CHAPMAN F W45 253
254331 01:09:0501:08:38MATT BURNS M M40 254
255118 01:09:0701:08:47LISA HALL F W35 255
256214 01:09:3101:09:10JOANNE ROSS F SW 256
257186 01:09:5001:09:22MICHELLE NOTT F W35 257
258133 01:09:5001:09:22MELANIE HOLLIS F W35 258
259247 01:09:5401:09:41MELYYN STRINGER M M60 259
260102 01:10:1801:09:51VIKI GARRETT F SW Dragons Running Club 260
261299 01:10:2201:10:02DARREN WILDE M M40 261
262335 01:10:2301:10:06MANDY ELLWOOD F W45 Rebel Runners Medway 262
263181 01:10:2401:09:57JANIE MORTON F SW 263
264182 01:10:2501:10:06JULIE MUGGRIDGE F W35 264
265157 01:11:3201:11:09TERRY MAHER M M60 265
266232 01:12:0801:11:41ALISON SMITH F W35 266
267192 01:12:1801:11:51SORCHA O'SULLIVAN F SW 267
26812 01:12:3601:12:07RAY ARNOLD M M70 268
26955 01:13:1101:12:50SONIA CHOU F W35 Petts Wood Runners 269
270138 01:13:2901:13:04JULIA HOWARD F W45 270
27136 01:13:4201:13:25DIANNA BROOKS F W45 Rebel Runners Medway 271
272268 01:13:5901:13:41KATE WEST F W35 272
273233 01:13:5901:13:41DARREN SMITH M SM 273
274312 01:14:2501:13:55JOHN BROWN M M70 Maidstone Harriers 274
27532 01:14:2601:14:00LAURA BRINKMAN F SW 275
276188 01:14:3201:14:12NORMAN O'MAHONEY M M50 Orpington Road Runners 276
277219 01:14:3701:14:08AUDREY RUSSELL F SW 277
27830 01:15:0301:14:42LINDA BOWLEY F W45 Petts Wood Runners 278
27929 01:15:0301:14:42ELLIE BOWLEY F SW Petts Wood Runners 279
28081 01:15:3101:15:06ELAINE ELLENDER F W45 Dover Road Runners AC 280
28178 01:15:3201:15:10SARA DONNELLY F SW Petts Wood Runners 281
282223 01:16:1801:16:00STUART SALTER M M40 282
283262 01:16:4301:16:19CHRIS WALKER F W55 283
284263 01:16:4301:16:19PAUL WALKER M M50 284
285168 01:18:3101:18:13EMILY MIDDLETON F SW Sittingbourne Striders 285
286217 01:18:3701:18:17ANNIE RUMBLE F W55 Dragons Running Club 286
287142 01:19:0300:00:00MICK BURTON M M50 287
28811 01:20:4501:20:17LUCY ALLEN F SW Dragons Running Club 288
289274 01:23:5601:23:30LAURA WILLIAMS F SW Rebel Runners Medway 289
29066 01:40:1901:39:52TINA CRITTENDEN F SW Rebel Runners Medway 290