Sevenoaks 7 on Monday 29th August 2016

Event : 7 Miles, type / distance : Trail / 11.2k

at Knole Park, Sevenoaks

Organised by Sevenoaks AC

Filters

FirstnameSurnameGenderCategoryClub/TeamBib No.Sort by
Save as PDF
Pos-
ition
Bib-
No.
Finish
Time
Chip
Time
NameGen-
der
Cat-
egory
Club or TeamRank
1170 00:39:0400:39:03RICHARD PHILLIPS M M40 Serpentine RC 1
278 00:39:4400:39:43ALEX MONEY M SM Orpington Road Runners 2
324 00:41:2000:41:19JAMES MASON M SM Sevenoaks AC 3
4244 00:41:3600:41:35BEN COCKBURN M SM Blackheath & Bromley Harriers 4
541 00:42:4100:42:39JIM ASHWORTH-BEAUMONT M M50 Serpentine RC 5
613 00:44:1000:44:04MATTHEW WALKER M SM Sevenoaks AC 6
7260 00:44:4400:44:42MICHAEL KING M SM Tunbridge Wells Harriers 7
8184 00:45:0300:45:02MARIA HESLOP F W45 Paddock Wood AC 8
9156 00:45:3400:45:29CHRISTOPHER BLACKBURN M M40 9
10155 00:46:3800:46:35JONATHAN BLACKBURN M M40 10
11206 00:46:5600:46:53JONATHAN WELLS M SM Ashford & District RRC 11
1273 00:47:0600:47:01DANIEL WITT M M40 Sevenoaks AC 12
13258 00:47:1100:47:09HENRY BULL M SM Wadhurst Runners 13
14173 00:47:1600:47:10ALISTAIR BISHOP M SM Heriot-Watt Athletics Club 14
15182 00:47:2300:47:22TINA OLDERSHAW F W45 Paddock Wood AC 15
16141 00:47:2900:47:27JOHN WITTON M SM 16
17275 00:47:3800:47:33LEE LINTERN M SM Sevenoaks AC 17
18183 00:47:4100:47:36ANDY PERKS M M40 Striders Of Croydon 18
19134 00:47:4600:47:44ANDREW MEAD M M40 Sevenoaks AC 19
20241 00:47:4900:47:45ALAN SHAW M M50 Team L A 20
21110 00:47:5200:47:44MARTIN CUNNINGHAM M M50 Petts Wood Runners 21
2266 00:47:5400:47:51MARK BAKER M SM 22
23132 00:47:5900:47:53LLOYD MILES M M40 Billericay Striders 23
24169 00:48:2400:48:17JOHN STEVENS M M50 Sevenoaks AC 24
25194 00:49:0100:48:53DAVID GROOM M M50 Petts Wood Runners 25
26247 00:49:1800:49:17JOHN O'SULLIVAN M M40 Dartford Harriers AC 26
2768 00:49:2600:49:23KEVIN BARNES M SM Maidstone Harriers 27
28143 00:49:3400:49:32WILLIAM COTTER M M40 28
2930 00:49:3600:49:30MICK BROCKWELL M M50 Orpington Road Runners 29
30276 00:49:4700:49:45PAUL AHSUNOLLAH M M50 Maidstone Harriers 30
31129 00:49:5900:49:52STEWART O'TOOLE M SM Dartford Road Runners 31
32118 00:50:0600:50:02MATT BOTTEN M SM 32
33245 00:50:2100:50:15PETER LAURENCE M M40 Striders Of Croydon 33
34138 00:50:2600:50:19ANTHONY WALDRON M M40 Sevenoaks AC 34
3596 00:50:3500:50:31CHRIS MORTON M M50 Striders Of Croydon 35
36252 00:50:5000:50:43MICK BARSTOW M M50 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 36
37172 00:51:0100:50:42PAUL FROST M M50 37
38190 00:51:0900:51:06ADRIAN MOODY M M50 Medway & Maidstone AC 38
3999 00:51:1500:50:56PETER SALTER M M40 39
40180 00:51:2500:51:22TED SCOTT M M50 Sevenoaks AC 40
41257 00:51:2800:51:24STEVEN PAIRMAN M M50 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers 41
4262 00:51:3800:51:28MORITZ JOBKE M SM 42
43195 00:51:4400:51:42JACQUELINE O'REILLY F SW Sevenoaks AC 43
44102 00:51:4700:51:44ROBERT WESTAWAY M M40 Serpentine RC 44
45231 00:51:4800:51:40STEVEN STOCKWELL M SM Dartford Harriers AC 45
46267 00:51:5800:51:49PETER BUTLER M M50 Dartford Road Runners 46
47179 00:52:2300:52:07MARTIN CORNWELL MCKEOWN M SM 47
48264 00:52:2700:52:16ROGER DUNDEE M M40 Petts Wood Runners 48
49207 00:52:3100:52:28SALLY KYLE F W35 Dartford Road Runners 49
50123 00:52:3200:52:25JOHN WILLANS M SM 50
5138 00:52:3700:52:14CHRIS HALL M SM Sevenoaks AC 51
5240 00:52:4100:52:20STEPHEN LAMB M M40 Faversham Running Club 52
53238 00:52:5400:52:49IAIN SWATTON M M50 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers 53
5436 00:52:5700:52:47JONATHAN BOTTOMER M M50 Petts Wood Runners 54
55121 00:53:0300:52:56IAN RICHARDSON M M50 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 55
56117 00:53:0300:53:01SAM WINKWORTH M SM 56
5777 00:53:0800:53:04KIRSTEN HERPE F SW 57
58265 00:53:0900:53:02PAUL LENG M M50 Petts Wood Runners 58
59279 00:53:1800:53:12DANIEL ST MARTIN M SM Medway Tri 59
6058 00:53:2500:53:23MATTHEW NEWMAN M SM Tunbridge Wells Harriers 60
6183 00:53:3200:53:32TOM KENNEDY M SM 61
6256 00:53:4600:53:27STEPHEN SWANTON M SM 62
63144 00:53:4900:53:45HAYWOOD DRAKE M M40 Runnymede Runners 63
64211 00:53:5100:53:47ALAN MERCER M M50 Orpington Road Runners 64
65103 00:53:5300:53:49FIONA ALEXANDER F SW Serpentine RC 65
66189 00:54:1300:54:04GEORGINA YOUNG F W35 66
67226 00:54:1500:54:06NIGEL TRIVASS M M40 67
68268 00:54:2500:54:00DAVE BEATTIE M M40 68
6947 00:54:3200:54:22MICK BARLOW M M50 Kent AC 69
70126 00:54:3300:54:21JORDAN CHAMBERS M JM 70
71222 00:54:3900:54:27SAMANTHA LLOYD-SMITH F W35 Horsham Joggers 71
7269 00:54:3900:54:34CARL BICKNELL M M50 Haywards Heath Harriers 72
73161 00:55:0800:54:56TREVOR MIKELAS M M60 73
74152 00:55:1100:55:01MICHAEL CLARK M M40 Reigate Priory AC 74
7533 00:55:1600:55:06CHRISTOPHER DELLOW M M60 Dartford Road Runners 75
76255 00:55:2300:55:15PAUL DAWES M M40 Dartford Harriers AC 76
77191 00:55:3400:55:31TIM GOLDSACK M M40 77
78106 00:55:3800:55:32NELLO LORENZOTTI M M50 New Eltham Joggers 78
7946 00:55:4600:55:38GARY HOPKINS M M50 New Eltham Joggers 79
80253 00:55:5000:55:39JOANNA GROBEL F SW 80
81193 00:55:5500:55:50LUKE GREEN M SM 81
82127 00:55:5700:55:43CAMERON CHAMBERS M JM 82
8398 00:56:0300:55:58EMILY MEINS F SW Cambridge Harriers 83
84270 00:56:0700:56:02ALEX HOFFMAN M M40 Orpington Road Runners 84
855 00:56:1200:56:06PETER GRIFFITHS M M50 Bexley AC 85
86200 00:56:2200:56:16DANIEL MCLAUGHLIN M M50 Orpington Road Runners 86
87125 00:56:2500:56:12DAREN CHAMBERS M M40 87
88216 00:56:2800:56:18JAY BROWNE M M40 Dartford Harriers AC 88
89277 00:56:3000:56:17M. FOURIKA M SM EDHEC (France) 89
9049 00:56:4100:56:18NEIL PEARCE M M40 Sevenoaks AC 90
91196 00:56:4900:56:43REBECCA YOUNG F SW East London Runners 91
92236 00:56:5300:56:33MICHAEL HODDINOTT M M40 92
93181 00:57:2400:57:14SCOTT REEVES M SM Petts Wood Runners 93
94219 00:57:2500:57:01CHRIS RANDALL M SM Sevenoaks AC 94
95235 00:57:3200:57:16RICH ENDERBY M SM 95
96164 00:57:3700:57:28STEPHEN AIKIN M M50 Ranelagh Harriers 96
9734 00:57:4600:57:28JOHN FIELD M M50 Ware Joggers 97
98243 00:57:5900:57:49DARREN MOSS M M40 Dartford Road Runners 98
9948 00:58:0100:57:42HENRY SMITH M SM 99
100188 00:58:1100:58:08MATHEW WOOLSTON M M40 Swanley And District AC 100
10128 00:58:1900:57:56DAVID HEWITT M M50 101
102229 00:58:2600:58:05JOHN TOBIN M M50 Dartford Road Runners 102
10357 00:58:4100:58:24ELLA MATTHEWS F SW 103
104124 00:58:4300:58:29KATE CUSTIS F W45 Orpington Road Runners 104
10527 00:58:4400:58:19STUART BARNES M M40 105
106237 00:59:0100:58:54NICOLA THOMPSON F W35 Sevenoaks AC 106
1077 00:59:0900:59:01GRAZIA MANZOTTI F W45 Sevenoaks AC 107
108214 00:59:1000:58:58RICHARD WOODFIELD M M60 108
109197 00:59:1200:58:52GRAHAM CALLER M M40 109
110142 00:59:1800:58:59SOPHIE LAMB F SW Sevenoaks AC 110
111239 00:59:2600:59:21FRAN WATERMAN F W35 111
112165 00:59:2700:59:15SARAH REGAN F W35 Bromley Veterans AC 112
11380 00:59:3300:59:28AMANDA SOPER F W45 Haywards Heath Harriers 113
11479 00:59:4200:59:25PETER HAYWARD M M60 New Eltham Joggers 114
11571 00:59:4800:59:42LAHCEN OUARBYA M M40 Orpington Road Runners 115
11676 01:00:0100:59:30MELANIE NAHUM F SW 116
117218 01:00:0300:59:59PETER WATTS M M60 Swanley And District AC 117
118199 01:00:1501:00:02MARINELLA BETT F W45 118
119104 01:00:2601:00:19ANTHONY SCOTT M M40 Folkestone RC 119
120192 01:00:2801:00:20SELVAN ANKETELL M M60 120
12197 01:00:3001:00:20STEPHEN COLE M SM 121
12267 01:00:3801:00:29MARTIN ROWLING M M60 Orpington Road Runners 122
123212 01:00:4601:00:43ANDY DUNMALL M M50 Swanley And District AC 123
124225 01:00:5001:00:41MARCO CASTELLAN M M40 124
125224 01:00:5201:00:48SIMON POOLE M M50 Paddock Wood AC 125
12659 01:00:5901:00:43DEBORAH ALLEN F W35 126
1271 01:01:0601:00:46TONY LUGARD M M40 127
128168 01:01:1601:01:13ANTHONY BULLEID M M60 128
12919 01:01:1801:01:03ASHLEY GRIST M M50 St Marys Richmond AC 129
130171 01:01:3101:01:27PETER BERRY M SM 130
13181 01:01:4601:01:42LIONEL STIELOW M M60 Sevenoaks AC 131
13270 01:02:0301:01:58VERITY COOMBES F SW Haywards Heath Harriers 132
13337 01:02:1001:01:59CHRISTOPHER VOWLES M M40 133
134233 01:02:3201:02:16PHIL CRUICKSHANK M M50 134
135147 01:02:4101:02:29LOUISE GRECH F SW Striders Of Croydon 135
136256 01:02:4401:02:33CHRIS BARRITT M M50 Petts Wood Runners 136
13720 01:02:4401:02:33LAURA STABLES F W35 Petts Wood Runners 137
13861 01:02:5101:02:41ANNA WHITE F W35 138
139210 01:02:5201:02:40NEIL MCKENNA M SM 139
140136 01:02:5701:02:48HEATHER BAUCHER F W45 Sevenoaks Ladies Joggers 140
141186 01:03:0501:02:58SOPHIE SMITH F SW 141
142187 01:03:0501:02:58DALE SMITH M SM 142
143269 01:03:0901:02:55SACHA HERPE F SW 143
14423 01:03:3001:03:14ANNA WILLARD F W35 Swanley And District AC 144
145220 01:03:3401:03:25SARAH THOMPSON F W35 145
14621 01:03:4901:03:37KAREN BARRITT F W45 Petts Wood Runners 146
147251 01:04:0001:03:52TAMSYN BRENNAN F W35 147
148108 01:04:0101:03:57DAVID PYLE M M50 148
149151 01:04:0601:03:52IAN SWEENEY M SM Dragons RC 149
15029 01:04:1101:03:52SUSAN FIELD F W35 Ware Joggers 150
151139 01:04:1501:04:04MICHELLE CAMPBELL F W45 Striders Of Croydon 151
152278 01:04:3101:04:06MARK WRAFTER M M40 152
153262 01:04:4301:04:29STELLA RICHARDSON F W55 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 153
154263 01:04:4301:04:28PETER RICHARDSON M M60 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 154
155228 01:04:4701:04:35STUART HILLS M M60 Striders Of Croydon 155
156249 01:05:0101:04:36ALICE EVANS F SW 156
157157 01:05:0601:04:52GRANT MIKELAS M SM 157
15851 01:05:0601:04:59KEITH JEFFREY M M40 Orpington Road Runners 158
15952 01:05:0701:05:00CHARLOTTE SUTTON F SW 159
160204 01:05:1401:05:03JADE STOWELL F W35 160
161198 01:05:2401:05:10TIM BETT M M50 161
162107 01:05:2801:05:22CAROLINE BURLEY F W45 Swanley And District AC 162
163280 01:05:2901:05:28DAVID HALL M SM 163
164130 01:05:3101:05:17TATIANA KORDYUKOVA F W35 164
165160 01:05:3501:05:25CONNOR EARLE M SM 165
166159 01:05:3601:05:26AMIE MIKELAS F SW 166
167201 01:05:3701:05:23ADAM CLARK M M40 167
168272 01:05:5501:05:34NICK SALMON M M50 168
16945 01:05:5901:05:46IAN SMITH M M60 Handy Cross Runners 169
170166 01:06:0101:05:50EMMA BROWN F W35 Dartford Road Runners 170
171162 01:06:1201:05:58BRUCE WILLIAMSON M M50 171
17274 01:06:1401:05:53DEREK HOPKINS M M50 Petts Wood Runners 172
173128 01:06:1701:06:08JAMES FITZMAURICE M M70 Sevenoaks AC 173
174209 01:06:2001:06:04GREGORY HUDSON M M40 174
17595 01:06:2201:05:56HOWARD WHATFORD M M40 175
176140 01:06:4201:06:32LAURA LEE F W35 Dartford Road Runners 176
177221 01:06:5301:06:43IAN MARTIN M SM Dartford Road Runners 177
178111 01:07:1201:06:59DAVID SHEPPARD M M60 Orpington Road Runners 178
179223 01:07:2201:07:00RACHAEL LLOYD-SMITH F SW Horsham Joggers 179
180145 01:07:3401:07:16ERIC KASPER M SM 180
181203 01:07:4901:07:36CAROLINE JUDGE F W35 Dartford Road Runners 181
182163 01:08:0101:07:46CAROL AIKIN F W45 Ranelagh Harriers 182
183114 01:08:0601:07:57REBECCA WOOLSTON F SW 183
184274 01:08:2101:08:05SIONED MORGAN F W45 Ealing Eagles 184
18594 01:08:2701:08:03CARA WHATFORD F W35 185
186232 01:08:5301:08:23MARK ALDAM M M50 186
187234 01:09:0801:08:44TIFFANY JENKINSON F W35 Sunday Selfies 187
188174 01:09:0801:08:43STEFHAN LEWIS M M40 188
189205 01:09:1401:08:49CAROL MURPHY F W55 Harvel Hash House Harriers 189
190185 01:09:2101:09:07LUCILLE JOANNES F W55 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 190
19150 01:09:2201:08:58LOUISE PEARCE F W35 191
192227 01:09:2601:09:05JAMES WILLIAMS M M70 Plumstead Runners 192
193215 01:09:2901:09:20HELEN LODER F W35 193
1942 01:09:4901:09:26JOHN GROUT M M50 194
1958 01:09:4901:09:27IAN WILKINSON M M50 195
19688 01:09:5401:09:37DARYL LUCAS M M50 Istead & Ifield Harriers 196
19775 01:09:5701:09:36LINSEY HOPKINS F W45 Petts Wood Runners 197
19844 01:10:1901:10:05JANET EDMONDS-WALKER F W55 Orpington Road Runners 198
199109 01:10:2301:10:05PAUL HOLLIS M M40 199
200149 01:10:4201:10:19ANNE ROGERS F W45 200
20191 01:10:4701:10:42KAREN REID F SW 201
202150 01:11:0501:10:49EMILY SWEENEY F SW Dragons RC 202
20390 01:11:1001:11:05EMMA MORTON F SW 203
2044 01:11:1301:10:59RICHARD HUDSON M M50 Harvel Hash House Harriers 204
205154 01:11:1401:11:02CAT WOODS F W35 Orpington Road Runners 205
20692 01:11:3101:11:15MICHAEL BARTON M M70 206
20731 01:11:3701:11:15DARRYL PLUMMER M M40 207
208240 01:11:3801:11:25ZOE PARRA F W35 208
209131 01:11:3901:11:20STINE MADSEN F W35 209
210202 01:12:0901:11:42LAURA FINCH F W35 Orpington Road Runners 210
21142 01:12:1001:11:43BRUCE COCKS M M40 Zero To Hero Runners 211
212261 01:12:2901:12:04SYLVIA LEWIS F W55 Sevenoaks AC 212
21325 01:12:4401:12:16ROBERT FAULKNER M M70 213
214246 01:12:5301:12:26DANIEL SMITH M M40 214
215178 01:12:5301:12:26ROBYN PARSONS F SW Maidstone Harriers 215
216273 01:13:0301:12:41MARK THOMAS M M40 Stragglers 216
217254 01:13:1301:12:57CELIA BARSTOW F W55 217
218259 01:13:1901:12:57DAVID GUCKENHEIM M M60 218
219119 01:13:2001:13:03JOSEPHINE NEALE F SW 219
220120 01:13:2001:13:03STEPHEN PETFORD M SM 220
22184 01:13:5401:13:36MICHELE DESMOND F W45 221
22285 01:13:5401:13:35FRANK DESMOND M M50 222
22387 01:13:5901:13:35ASTRID FAIRCLOUGH F SW 223
224148 01:14:2201:14:06CLAIRE WILLIAMS F W45 224
225266 01:14:2701:14:20JACK MALAN M M60 225
226113 01:14:3401:14:15LIZZIE WILKINSON F W35 Serpentine RC 226
227112 01:14:3401:14:16KEVAN WILKINSON M M50 Serpentine RC 227
228177 01:14:4301:14:37ISABELLE WINTER F W45 228
229176 01:14:4301:14:37RICHARD WINTER M M40 229
230153 01:14:5601:14:35LIZ CLARK F W35 Reigate Priory AC 230
231230 01:15:0101:14:40TONY LUCKHURST M M60 Staplehurst 231
232115 01:15:1101:14:53STEVEN HARVEY M M40 232
233116 01:15:1101:14:53JANE SHARP F W45 233
234133 01:15:2601:15:00JULIE MARTIN F W35 Kent Police AC 234
23539 01:15:2601:15:01JO FRAZER-WISE F W35 235
236217 01:16:0701:15:43ALEX WILSON-BEALES F W35 236
237101 01:16:2101:16:00CHRISTOPHER LAWRANCE M M50 237
238213 01:17:0501:16:49NATALIE PRICE F W45 Bromley Veterans AC 238
239242 01:17:1801:16:51ROY KILBEY M M70 Zero To Hero Runners 239
240146 01:17:3601:17:21VIKI GARRETT F SW Dragons RC 240
241248 01:17:4801:17:30DOUGLAS JOSHAM M SM Collingwood AC 241
242250 01:17:5201:17:34MADELEINE KUHLER F SW 242
243271 01:17:5701:17:36ADAM WESTBROOKE M M40 243
24493 01:19:0001:18:34BEN SOWDEN M SM Dartford Road Runners 244
245137 01:19:1201:18:58ELLEN HANNVY-COUSEN F W65 245
24616 01:19:5901:19:34ANDREW POLASZEK M M50 246
24714 01:23:1201:22:43DAVID ALLISON M M50 Petts Wood Runners 247
24815 01:23:1201:22:43PHERENICE WORSEY-BUCK F W35 248
249175 01:23:2301:22:58MARK HINDRY M SM Harvel Hash House Harriers 249
250208 01:23:2901:23:06PAUL CHANDLER M M60 Horsham Joggers 250
25117 01:24:1501:23:52MEGAN HYNDMAN F SW 251
252122 01:24:1601:23:51KAREN RICHARDSON F W45 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 252
25318 01:24:2001:23:57CHRISTINE HEWITT F W55 253
254167 01:28:1801:28:01SUE HICKMAN F W55 Orpington Road Runners 254
255158 01:28:2301:28:05SARAH LUCAS F SW 255
256105 01:31:2501:31:07KAREN KING F W45 Metropolitan Police 256
2576 01:32:1901:32:10CHARLOTTE HEADLEY F SW 257